STAR CREATIVE ART is formed to promote art by organizing competition of drawing,paintings, greeting cards & cartoon. The judgment is done by independent & renowned judges from the country.
Star Creative Art has been found with a motive to boost the creation of upcoming talented artist who wish to create a niche in art. Creative Art is found with an aim to provide a platform for the upcoming as well as established artist.Creative Art acts as a beacon light for the amateurs and the professional artists. Its basic aim is to develop an artistic milieu in the society.
Art, nature and beauty are related to the inner world, a world that has numerous magnificent images, various styles and different settings. Focusing on such a dynamic criterion of act, every moment something innovative is to be done because nature has bestowed upon everybody the creative energy in one form or the other, only need being to bring it out. If this creativity is explored on and on, it blossoms out into a masterpiece creation..
Mother Nature is the source of inspiration for one and all. In its stunning kaleidoscope of colors and shades, in its spectrum of breathtaking images and magnificent vistas, in its myriad settings and varying moods, art renders an experience that borders the mystical. Yet, in the rainbow of divine creation, beyond the display of visual art, there are innumerable messages to be imbibed and lessons to be learnt. Indeed to the curious lovers of art, it communicates profound truth and gives philosophical insight to life. .
If breathing constitutes life, then art could be best summed up as its aroma. "STAR CREATIVE ART" is the fountainhead of such beauty and inspiration because each and every artist who is a part of these organizations in one way or the other, believes that if physical looks are reflected in the mirror, then it is none other than Art which exemplifies the beauty of mind of a human being.
Art, nature and beauty are related to the inner world, a world that has numerous magnificent images, various styles and different settings. Focusing on such a dynamic criterion of act, every moment something innovative is to be done because nature has bestowed upon everybody the creative energy in one form or the other, only need being to bring it out. If this creativity is explored on and on, it blossoms out into a masterpiece creation..
Mother Nature is the source of inspiration for one and all. In its stunning kaleidoscope of colors and shades, in its spectrum of breathtaking images and magnificent vistas, in its myriad settings and varying moods, art renders an experience that borders the mystical. Yet, in the rainbow of divine creation, beyond the display of visual art, there are innumerable messages to be imbibed and lessons to be learnt. Indeed to the curious lovers of art, it communicates profound truth and gives philosophical insight to life. .
If breathing constitutes life, then art could be best summed up as its aroma. "STAR CREATIVE ART" is the fountainhead of such beauty and inspiration because each and every artist who is a part of these organizations in one way or the other, believes that if physical looks are reflected in the mirror, then it is none other than Art which exemplifies the beauty of mind of a human being.
STAR CREATIVE ART is formed to promote art by organizing competition of drawing,paintings, greeting cards & cartoon. The judgment is done by independent & renowned judges from the country.
Star Creative Art has been found with a motive to boost the creation of upcoming talented artist who wish to create a niche in art. Creative Art is found with an aim to provide a platform for the upcoming as well as established artist.Creative Art acts as a beacon light for the amateurs and the professional artists. Its basic aim is to develop an artistic milieu in the society.
After the success of ALL INDIA CHILD ART COMPETITION and INTERNATIONAL CHILD ART COMPETITION from past 13 years We now bring oppurtunity for every Child and Institute to show their talent by participating in INTERNATIONAL CHILD ART COMPETITION - 2024 organized STAR CREATIVE ART. We hope for a wonderful response from young upcoming artists & people from all sections of the globe to participate & promote the efforts of Star Creative Art. The last date for participation is 30th June 2024.
You are requested to send your e-mail to us at info@starcreativeart.org, starcreativeart@gmail.com, madhurirungta@gmail.com as it would facilitate easier & faster communication about all our latest developments to you. We look forward for your co-operation.
Thanking you,
Madhuri Rungta
(Director, star Creative Arts).
ELIGIBILITY FOR PARTICIPATION
Each Institution or a group of students should send minimum of 50 entries however there is no limit to maximum entries. Below 50 entries will be rejected for the Competition. Individual participant, not from any institute or group, have to send a minimum of 5 entries.
GENERAL RULES & REGULATIONS :
1) Entries can be of any subject or theme. Entries must be made by the student himself. The works aided by some other persons, can be rejected at any stage.
2) Art work can be made in any medium, like Water Colors, Pastels, Pencils, Acrylic, Crayons or Paper Cuttings, Oil paints, Charcoal , Colour pencil, etc. on any type of Paper or Canvas sheet.
3) Parcel of entries should be packed properly.Entries should not be rolled or folded
4) Every entry should have on its back:- (USE ONLY CAPITAL LETTERS) Failure of which would lead to rejection of the entry. Kindly Do not Write on the painting . Stick a Label
Participant's Name | E-mail id (optional) | Category |
---|---|---|
Teacher's Name | Age & Standard | School Name & City |
* Renowned personality in respective field will judge the entries.The decision of the jury, formed for this purpose, will be final without any jurisdiction.
* Results & Exhibition of award winning entries will be displayed on the website www.starcreativeart.org latest by 31st August 2024
* Participants will send their entries at their own risk.
* Entries will not be sent back to the participants and will belong to Star Creative Art.
* Rules can be changed, if needed.
AGE GROUP :
Group A - Upto 1st standard (Age upto 6 Years)
Group B - 2nd to 4th standard (Age 6 + to 9Years)
Group C - 5th to 8th standard (Age 9+ to 13 Years)
Group D - 9th to 12th standard (Age up to13+ to 18 Years)
CATEGORIES :
DRAWING - Any theme like Scenary, Festivals, Market, Animals, Abstract,Still life, Village Scene, God and Goddess etc.
CARTOON - Dragon BallZ, Disney characters, Tom & Jerry etc.
GREETING - Festivals, Occasions, Best Wishes, Birthday, New Year etc.
CANVAS PAINTING - Any Theme on Canvas Board / Sheet / Stretched Canvas Board
THEME PAINTING - Indian Traditional Paintings (Please mention the name of traditional painting Submitted)
SIZE OF ART WORK :
(Drawing/ Cartoon/ Greeting/ Canvas Painting/ Theme painting)
Size of Drawing / Cartoon / Greeting should not be more then 18 inch x 14 inch
Size of Canvas Painting and Theme Painting- Any Size
Special Prizes - Cash prize of Rs 1000/- + Medal (for Best 3 Art Work)
1st Prizes - Gift worth Rs 750/- + Medal (40 prizes)
2nd Prizes - Gift worth Rs 500/- + Medal (60 prizes)
3rd Prizes - Gift worth Rs 300/- + Medal ( 150 prizes)
500 Consolation Prizes
Each participant will get a Certificate of appreciation from STAR CREATIVE ART
STAR AWARD will be given to every Institute sending more than 100 entries.
BRIGHT STAR AWARD will be given to institute sending more than 250 entries
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD will be given to an Institute with highest number of Total Entries.
Number of 1st, 2nd and 3rd & Consolation Prizes may increase depending upon the number of enteries. The prizes will be sent by regd. post/courier latest by 31st October 2024
For Schools & Institution (within India) Rs. 100 per entry
For Schools & Institution (Outside India) US$ 3 per entry
One participant can give any number of entries to the school. School collects all the enteries from different participants and send to us. Suppose school collects 10 paintings, 10 greeting, 10 cartoons & 10 canvas then total entries are 10+10+10+10+10 = 50 and entry fees becomes 50 x Rs.100 = Rs.5000 (within India) & 50 x US$ 3 = US $ 150 (for International Schools outside India)
For Individual Participant Rs 150 Per Entry (within India)
Individual participants have to send a minimum of 4 entries. No limit to maximum number of entries
For example if a participant sends 1 paintings, 1 greeting, 1 cartoon and 1 canvas then his total entries are 1+1+1+1=4 and his entry fees becomes 4 x Rs. 150 = Rs.600
Entry fees can be sent by Net Banking / Online Transfer /Cash / Money Order/ Bank Demand Draft Transfer only in favour of "STAR CREATIVE ART" payable at MUMBAI or Cheque in the name of STAR CREATIVE ART. For Net Banking / Online Transfer Kindly Contact Us for Bank Details.
A single Bank Demand Draft of total amount should be sent by the institution calculated according to the total number of entries.
Last Date: 30th June 2024
>>> Download International child Art Competition Entry Form <<<
>>> Download All India Art Competition Entry Form <<<
Kindly also visit All India Art Competition for Teachers,Students and Artist above 18 Yrs - 2024
Entries are to be sent at the following address given below by Regd. Post,Speed Post, Courier, or by Hand.
Madhuri Rungta
Star Creative Art®
A/10, Silver Valley-2, Shivaji Nagar, Vakola Bridge, Santacruz (E), Mumbai - 400 055.
(Phone :9892706846, 9594433355, 9223520343)
Email – info@starcreativeart.org , starcreativeart@gmail.com , madhuri@starcreativeart.org
After the success of ALL INDIA ART COMPETITION and INTERNATIONAL CHILD ART COMPETITION from past 13 years. We now bring the oppurtunity for Teachers,Students, Artists and Individuals above 18yrs to show their talent by participating in ALL INDIA ART COMPETITION - 2023 organized STAR CREATIVE ART. We hope for a wonderful response from Teachers and Artists from all sections of India to participate & promote the efforts of Star Creative Art. The last date for participation is 30th June 2024.
You are requested to send your e-mail to us at info@starcreativeart.org, starcreativeart@gmail.com, madhuri@starcreativeart.org as it would facilitate easier & faster communication about all our latest developments to you. We look forward for your co-operation.
Thanking you,
Madhuri Rungta
(Director, star Creative Arts).
ELIGIBILITY FOR PARTICIPATION
Any Individual Above 18 yrs can participate in All India Art Competition - 2024.
GENERAL RULES & REGULATIONS :
1) Entries can be of any subject or theme. Entries must be made by the Participant himself. The works aided by some other persons, can be rejected at any stage.
2) Art work can be made in any medium, like Water colour, Poster colour, Acrylic, Oil paints, Charcoal etc. on Paper any Size and On Canvas Of 20" X 24" inch or Bigger
3) Parcel of entries should be packed properly. Any Folded Entry will be Disqualified
4) Every entry should have a label on its back:- (USE ONLY CAPITAL LETTERS) Failure of which would lead to rejection of the entry. Stick a label
Participant's Name | E-mail id (optional) | Medium Used |
---|---|---|
Title Of the Painting | Age & Instititute Name | Contact Number |
* Renowned personality in respective field will judge the entries.The decision of the jury, formed for this purpose, will be final without any jurisdiction.
* Results & Exhibition of award winning entries will be displayed on the website www.starcreativeart.org latest by 31st August 2024.
* Participants will send their entries at their own risk.
* Entries will not be sent back to the participants and will belong to Star Creative Art.
* Rules can be changed, if needed.
1ST PRIZES - Cash Prize of Rs 5000/
2ND PRIZES - Cash Prize of Rs 3000/-
3RD PRIZES - Cash Prize Of Rs 2000/-
Consolation Prizes (Gifts)
Each participant will get a Certificate of appreciation from STAR CREATIVE ART
Number of 1st, 2nd and 3rd & Consolation Prizes may increase depending upon the number of enteries. The prizes will be sent by Demand Draft or Online Transfer latest by 31st October 2024
* Each entry (Per Participant) - Rs.500/-
Entry fees can be sent by Net Banking / Online Transfer /Cash / Money Order/ Bank Demand Draft Transfer only in favour of "STAR CREATIVE ART" payable at MUMBAI or Cheque in the name of STAR CREATIVE ART. For Net Banking / Online Transfer Kindly Contact Us for Bank Details.
A single Bank Demand Draft of total amount should be sent by the institution calculated according to the total number of entries.
Last Date: 30th June 2024
>>> Download All India Art Competition Entry Form <<<
>>> Download International child Art Competition Entry Form <<<
Kindly also visit International Child Art Competition - 2024
Entries are to be sent at the following address given below by Regd. Post,Speed Post, Courier, or by Hand.
Madhuri Rungta
Star Creative Art®
A/10, Silver Valley-2, Shivaji Nagar, Vakola Bridge, Santacruz (E), Mumbai - 400 055.
(Phone : 022 - 26680694, 9892706846, 9594433355)
Email – info@starcreativeart.org , starcreativeart@gmail.com , madhuri@starcreativeart.org
Rajbir Khan
Individual Entry
(Tripura)
Bhagya Shree Gupta
Individual Entry
(Chattishgarh)
Namrata Verma
Individual Entry
(Chattishgarh)
Yash P. Bhadiyadra
A.A.
(Gujarat)
R.K Bhima
Individual Entry
(Chattishgarh)
Krutika Gajanan Shinde
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Isha Purohit
Individual Entry
(Odisha)
Neev Mitesh Shah
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Misha Saraf
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Pingla More
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Dipanjan deb
G.F.A.
(Tripura)
Saptadip Saha
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Donation Details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Details | Amount (Rs) | ||
Number of Enteries (110) | 2750 | ||
Less Prize Amount | -1300 | ||
Balance Amount | 1450 | ||
Star Creative Art Contributed | 1550 | ||
Total Amount Donated to PM Care Fund | 3000 |
!! Thank you each Participant for their Contribution !! |
---|
Special Thanks to the Winners for donating their Prize money which has been Transferred to PM Care | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Name of Students | Amount | |
1 | Yash P. Bhadiyadra | Rs 100/- (3rd Prize) | |
2 | Misha Saraf | Rs 50/- (Consolation Prize) | |
3 | Dipanjan deb | Rs 50/- (Consolation Prize) | |
4 | R.K Bhima | Rs 50/- (Consolation Prize) |
Prizes To be Uploaded Soon |
---|
Namrata Verma
B.S.T. (Chattishgarh)
Karthik M.
S. P. F.A.C. (Tamilnadu)
Palaash A. Jadav
Individual Entry (India)
Vijoy Karmakar
J.N.V.
(Odisha)
Amanpreet Kaur
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
Sanjanasree S.
Individual Entry
(India)
Sholk Yadav
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Pingla More
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Rudra Pratap Singh
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Anannya Pandith
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Samiran Das
T.T .V.
( West Bengal)
Tanisha Jain
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Kavya Gupta
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
S.Arulappan
G.A. C.I.
(Telangana)
Tanmoy Dey
T.T .V.
( West Bengal)
Mridula Dave
C.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Udai Debbarma
C.A.A.
(Tripura)
Shruti Dubey
Individual Entry
(India)
Abdur Rahman Khan
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Anupama Banerjee
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Aaryaveer Shrivastava
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Gautham Surya
F.B.H.I.S.
( Hyderabad)
Paras
C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Anaaya N. Vyas
E.S.W.
(Karnataka)
Himanshi Kundu
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Kiara Martins
DPS
(U.A.E)
Kevin Poonam
K.C.P.S.A.R.P.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Ayana Mohamed Solih
G.M.
(Maldives)
Hemlata Gopal Raut
B.M.S.F.G.
(Maharashtra)
Anushi Majumder
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Ryan Ghosh
Individual Entry
(India)
Dhwani Patel
M.A.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Aarav Sharma
Individual Entry
(India)
Shivam S.C
G.A. C.I.
(Tamil nadu)
Reva Chati
J.N.V.
(Odisha)
Mahika Bansal
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Antara Khaitan
J.A.C. C
(Maharashtra)
Keya R. Gada
B.P.C.
(Gujarat)
Bandini Rathi
A.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Tanya Sahu
A.S.P.S.
(Chattishgarh)
Sayantan Saha
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Snehashree S.G.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Soumita Biswas
T.T .V.
( West Bengal)
Arunika Varshney
E.S
( Karnataka)
Adrija Pal
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Naaz Jamil Shaikh
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Bismeet Saw
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Aniruddh V.M.
Individual Entry
(India)
P.Vanshika
E.S.W.
(Karnataka)
Hetal Vora
C.A.C.C
(Gujarat)
Navya Sate
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Piyush Rawat
V.D.A.C.
Khushi Shah
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Anav Srini
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Srishti Jain
Individual Entry
(India)
Krissh
P.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Aadhya Verma
G.T.S.(Crossing)
(Uttar Pradesh)
Hena Halam
C.A.A.
(Tripura)
Shah Bansari Daksheshbhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Ishwariya S.
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Shrishti Ahuja
DPS
(U.A.E)
Paramjit Singh
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Leon Ghosh
Individual Entry
(India)
Gurkeerat Singh
Individual Entry
(India)
Anaya Mohamed Solih
G.M.
(Maldives)
Aarna Saxena
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Yug Banka
Individual Entry
(India)
Kalaap Sadhu
T.T .V.
( West Bengal)
Deb Sahoo
F.A.C.
(West Bengal)
Kavya Kashyap
S.C.F.A.
(Chhatisgarh)
Rishika Mittal
S.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Shri Niddhi
S. P. F.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Mridula Basu
D.A.V.
(Odisha)
V. Vanshika
Individual Entry
(India)
Kiara Murarka
D.P.S.
(Bihar)
Mansi Bakhai
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Venice
K.C.P.S.A.R.P.
(Andhra Pradesh)
M.N. V. Srinidhi
D.B.S.
(Telangana)
Bismaee Roy
F.C.A.
(West Bengal)
Mayuri Bhagwan Gavit
B.M.S.F.G.
(Maharashtra)
Devika C.P
Individual Entry
(India)
Inaya Anan
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Ranchit Rawal
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Pankudhee Naglekar
P.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Daksh Nisar
C.A.C.C
(Gujarat)
Spanditha Y.
S. P. F.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Neha Wadwani
Individual Entry
(India)
Anuya Padhi
D.A.V.
(Odisha)
Kunalee R. Lokhande
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Yash Saraf
A.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Bhavya
Individual Entry
(India)
Khushi Maheshwari
M.A.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Harmeet Kaur
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Shagun Aggarwal
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
Ankit Trivedi
Individual Entry
(India)
Ishita Jagtap
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Lakshya Awatramani
DPS
(U.A.E)
Nidhish Kumhar
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Karvi Ghore
P.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vanya Jain
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Arpita Sinha
C.A.A.
(Tripura)
Forum Shah
Individual Entry
(India)
Aaradhya .Pai
I.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Ripun Das
J.N.V.
(Assam)
Deeta Gangar
M.A.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Uttam Mohanty
Individual Entry
(India)
Suyash Shivaji Belekar
C.A.C
(Maharshtra)
Raj Chaudhary
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Farhan Qureeshi
T.S.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Darshan Radhakrishnan
D.P.C.
(Karnataka)
Dhruboojyoti Hazra
T.T .V.
( West Bengal)
Amrit Chatterjee
T.T .V.
( West Bengal)
Chanchal Sahu
A.S.P.S.
(Chattishgarh)
Sameera Iyer
Individual Entry
(India)
Yogita Shantilal Albad
B.M.S.F.G
(Maharashtra)
Pari Mehta
S.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Trisha Poddar
Individual Entry
(India)
Unnati Doshi
V.D.A.C.
Advaya Nadgir
D.P.C.
(Karnataka)
Manav Kholi
S.F.A.
(Delhi)
Trinabh Bhardwaj
G.T.S.
(Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh)
Uthkarsh Reddy N.
E.S.
( Karnataka)
Shreya Gavaskar
K.A.A.
(Maharashtra)
Aakriti Chaubey
A.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Vrishti Mikherjee
F.C.A.
(West Bengal)
Milonee Shah
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Thasneem Abuthair
DPS
(U.A.E)
Rohith R.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Maanprit Singh
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
Biswadip Mondal
T.T.V.
( West Bengal)
Sugandha C.
D.P.C.
(Karnataka)
Prakshat Gupta
Individual Entry
(India)
Mahima A.
G.A.C.I.
(Telangana)
Kaumudi Tiwari
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Aiesha Vyas
C.A.C.C.
(Gujarat)
Rutuja Barve
S.A.C.
S.A.C (Maharashtra)
Dhriti Samarth
J.N.V.
S.A.C (Odisha)
Melony Ratnani
S.C.F.A.
S.A.C (Chhatisgarh)
Jeniffer D'cruz
Individual Entry
S.A.C (India)
Aahana Dutta
K.H.T.G.S.
S.A.C (Telangana)
Navya Singh
G.T.S.
(Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh)
Aadarsh Raghuwanshi
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Ishika Sahani
A.G.C.
(Maharashtra)
Vardhan Reddy
C.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Anjali Maheshwary
Individual Entry
(India)
David Golay
G.T.S.
(Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh)
Gurveen Saluja
S.F.A.
(Delhi)
Sridhar M.
G.A.C.I.
(Telangana)
Yogini Das
J.N.V.
(Odisha)
Shubhra Sharma
G.T.S.
(Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh)
Vaheen Pathak
V.D.A.C.
Kuhoo Sharma
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
Anoopjot Kaur
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Supriti Chateerjee
Individual Entry
(India)
Amruta Abhijit
E.S.W.
(Karnataka)
Gohil Avantika Udaybhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Morya Savarkar
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Tiyasha Biswas
F.C.A.
(West Bengal)
Ravinandan K.
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Hemang Desai
Individual Entry
(India)
Marudan Balasubramanian
Individual Entry
(India)
Prayaag Lokhande
K.A.A.
(Maharashtra)
C. Kshatranga
D.P.C.
(Karnataka)
C. Mohana
Individual Entry
(India)
Nivish Venkatramana
C.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Leonardo K.Marx
Individual Entry
(India)
Brij kushwaha
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Vaayu Gouda
D.A.V.
(Odisha)
Dipanjan Das
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Supraja
E.S.W.
(Karnataka)
Kiran Garewal
Individual Entry
(India)
Vedashri Surve
K.A.A.
(Maharashtra)
Pandit Disha Anilbhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Sharon
E.S.W.
(Karnataka)
Kush Bansal
Individual Entry
(India)
Mantavya Aggarwal
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Dron Kaustab
K.C.P.S.A.R.P.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Shaurya Hemchand
C.A.C.C.
(Gujarat)
Soham Thakkar
Individual Entry
(India)
Sonali Fadnavis
S.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Aaboli Gaikwad
A.G.C
(Maharashtra)
Sirak Undare
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Payal Kumar
Individual Entry
(India)
Aadya
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Yati Mahapatra
D.A.V.
(Odisha)
Apu Roy
C.A.A.
(Tripura)
Yashasvi Das
Individual Entry
(India)
Ayana Mohamed Solih
G.M.
(Maldives)
S.Bavadharini
C.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Ami Enginer
P.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Aena Gill
Individual Entry
(India)
Aaruni Mhatre
K.A.A.
(Maharashtra)
Harman Singh
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Bhuvi Jain
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Thrithika Iyengar
D.P.C.
(Karnataka)
Siddhak Pawar
Individual Entry
(India)
Parv Purohit
Individual Entry
(India)
Verushka Deshmukh
A.G.C
(Maharashtra)
G.S.Sarvagana
C.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Dhruv Malhotra
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
Soham Ghosh
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Chaitanya Chavan
A.G.C.
(Maharashtra)
Bhaveeka Mankar
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Maazid Khan
B.C.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Jeeya Chhabariya
Individual Entry
(India)
Dev Bakhai
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Shuddhi Naheta
C.A.C.C
(Gujarat)
Garisma Shettigar
Individual Entry
(India)
R.V. Prashida
G.A.C.I.
(Telangana)
Sharadini Bagh
J.N.V.
(Odisha)
Geethika S.
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Mannat Kaur
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Sanchari Bose
J.D.S.
(West Bengal)
Joy Kedia
Individual Entry
(India)
K. Nithya
C.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
keerthana R.
E.S.
( Karnataka)
Adwaith S.R
Individual Entry
(India)
Meera Kale
Individual Entry
(India)
Sai Pratika
D.B.S.
(Telangana)
Shivani Madan
S.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Parth Sunil Kosmabe
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Tanvi Prabhu
Individual Entry
(India)
Gourab Nag
F.C.A.
(West Bengal)
Prasham B.
Individual Entry
(India)
Aaditey H.
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Shivanshu P.
Individual Entry
(India)
Shomaila Taj
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Gajjar Dhairya n.
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Harsh Routh
Individual Entry
(India)
Anaya Mohamed Solih
G.M.
(Maldives)
Akshaya
D.B.S.
(Telangana)
Jiya Ghildiyal
Individual Entry
(India)
Yuvansh Kanodiya
C.A.C.C
(Gujarat)
Kaushik Biswas
T.T.V.
(West Bengal)
Ananya
F.B.H.I.S.
( Hyderabad)
Consolation Prize | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Bhoomika Sah | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
2 | Divit Mehta | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
3 | Myra Mahajan | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
4 | Taruni Suryavanshi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
5 | Ahana S.Rao | E.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
6 | R.Jay Harni | Individual | Drawing |
7 | Bhavin Chokshi | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
8 | Vibhaakar Ghadse | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
9 | Mrinal Sengupta | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
10 | Sholk Yadav | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
11 | Anshu Patra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
12 | V.N.Ajitpriya | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
13 | Petia | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
14 | Alisha Lal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
15 | Nilabha Mukherjee | J.D.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
16 | Shaurya Pratap Chauhan | Gurukul The School (G.T.S. U.P.) | Drawing |
17 | H. Boopathi | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Drawing |
18 | Adah Qureshi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
19 | Eva Gangar | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
20 | Arshpreet Singh | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
21 | Shivam Tagi | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
22 | Takshi Deshwal | N .P.C. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
23 | Bhaktiyar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
24 | Khusnit Kaur | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
25 | Ajay Joshi | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
26 | Bhavik Patel | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
27 | Ansheeka Sanjay Singh | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
28 | Pihu Mehra | T.A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
29 | Aadesh Bansl | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
30 | Aaryahi Agarkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
31 | Amisha Malik | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
32 | Aadya Chandrashekar | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
33 | Taniska Ajgaokar | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
34 | Bhoomi Dholakia | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
35 | Bhavanee | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
36 | Akilesh kamat | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
37 | Upasana Singh | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Drawing |
38 | Parikat Tanwar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
39 | Chitrsen Saha | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
40 | Radhika Sodani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
41 | Tara Yadav | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
42 | Ajit Khanna | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
43 | Chitresh P. | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
44 | Swarnava Das | T.T .V.(West Bengal) | Drawing |
45 | Ajoy Das | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
46 | Urwassi N. S. | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
47 | Chitrangana Y | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
48 | Unni Krishnan S.R. | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
49 | Aryaveer Gill | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
50 | Darshil Prajapati | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
51 | Nishith Rawool | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
52 | Amarjeet Singh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
53 | Subhra Alang | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
54 | Aparajeet Saxena | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
55 | Bhagyashree K. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
56 | Biren Rawal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
57 | Kiaan Pandey | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
58 | Abha Patel | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
59 | Balraj Puri | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
60 | Mishika Mehta | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
61 | M.Arulappan | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
62 | Aadi Malik | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
63 | Avnit Madan | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
64 | S.Dhanasvi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
65 | Kanhaya Singh | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
66 | Avtar Sethi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
67 | Hansika Ahuja | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
68 | Arahendru Basu | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
69 | Anvita Mahato | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
70 | Suhana Bagh | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
71 | Utpal Singh Mann | T.A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
72 | Arshad | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
73 | Samidha Waghmare | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
74 | Kavya Goenka | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
75 | Bhasin Ebrahim | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
76 | Shreyashree I | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
77 | Hrishita Parab | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
78 | Dhruva Ajmera | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
79 | Sukansha | S.S. A ( Telangana) | Drawing |
80 | Aarul Gandhi | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
81 | Ajar Khan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
82 | Upender Singh | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
83 | Gautam Pal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
84 | Bipin Vyas | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
85 | Ruchika Singh | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
86 | Devendra Paul | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
87 | M.Chinnisri | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
88 | Mohit Kapoor | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
89 | Pooja J. | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
90 | Faizan Bilal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
91 | Hemal Shah | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
92 | Sparsha Nitharwal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
93 | N. Bhanipriya | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
94 | Loyala Borges | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
95 | Viraj Rabadi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
96 | Riddhi Atulbhai Borisagar | A.A. ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
97 | Madhurima Banarjee | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
98 | Zara Shaiekh | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
99 | Geet Raje | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
100 | Jharna Joshi | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
101 | Naina Dudwarkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
102 | Pranay Doshi | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
103 | Vivaan Tyagi | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
104 | Gulshan Chandra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
105 | Indranil Saha | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
106 | Saloni Maheshwari | K.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
107 | Navneet Kaur | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
108 | Eshaan Goneka | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
109 | Agam Vijaya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
110 | B. Chandragauri | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
111 | Vedasri | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
112 | Tanvish Damle | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
113 | Vijoy Karmakar | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
114 | Drishyan S. | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Drawing |
115 | Harikiran Thakur | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
116 | Deepansh Sen | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
117 | Viral Soni | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
118 | P.O.S. Rama Krishna | K.C.P.S.A.R.P. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
119 | Pankudi Vasudev | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
120 | Paravi Lalpuria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
121 | Lucky Sarabhai | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
122 | Samriddhi Das | C.A.A ( Tripura) | Drawing |
123 | Gurdeep Bhat | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
124 | Pratyusha Nag | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
125 | N.Geethika | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
126 | Samira Lahari | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
127 | Maan Shethi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
128 | Sarthak Ray | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
129 | Vedanth Trivedi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
130 | Udvith Prabakar | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
131 | C. Venkatash | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
132 | Chahata | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Drawing |
133 | Priyank Garodia | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
134 | Dinesh Tripathi | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
135 | Vedh Sesodhia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
136 | Gouda | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
137 | Manusi Nath | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
138 | Kashvi Joshi | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
139 | Vidhut Jichkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
140 | Eshani Raje | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
141 | Priyansh Rawat | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
142 | Vipul Gajjar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
143 | Tiya Jamwant | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
144 | Monalisa Ghosh | J.D.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
145 | Neelima Oak | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
146 | Aavi Barve | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
147 | Shreedhanya R. | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
148 | Vatshalya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
149 | Ritvik Thakkar | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
150 | Udit M. | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
151 | Sara Sai Sri Amogh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
152 | Amanpreet Kaur | T.A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
153 | B. Vignesh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
154 | Rupesh Rath | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
155 | Sonal Gada | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
156 | Ekta Varthak | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
157 | Aarav Sharma | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Drawing |
158 | Faisal Khan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
159 | Sanjanasree S | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
160 | B.Lahari | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
161 | Hiran Gandhi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
162 | Aradhya Kaerkar | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
163 | R.Ashwin | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
164 | Reema Kumar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
165 | Cherry Anand | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
166 | Ankit Tyagi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
167 | Komal Maurya | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
168 | Sayani /Sayan Maity | T.T .V.(West Bengal) | Drawing |
169 | Megha Ranjan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
170 | R.R. Charan | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
171 | Soniya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
172 | Tanya Rastogi | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
173 | Gurpinder Kaur | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
174 | Parth Jain | G.T.S. U.P.) | Drawing |
175 | Fareed Shaikh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
176 | Ambe Bendre | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
177 | Himanshu Lath | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
178 | Subhajit Deb | C.A.A ( Tripura) | Drawing |
179 | Kishika Dhingra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
180 | Raina Choudhary | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
181 | C/E.Kausthub Holla | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
182 | Gagan Inamdar | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
183 | Tamash Kothiyal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
184 | Aadhya Varshney | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
185 | T. Mrinal | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
186 | Vanshika Gore | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
187 | Charvi | K.C.P.S.A.R.P. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
188 | BhowmikPatel | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
189 | Umesh Konlidevala | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
190 | Charuvardhan Reddy | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
191 | Zakariya Razi Khan | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
192 | Dhruv Adnani | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
193 | Agalsija Brura | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
194 | Pranjali Surve | U.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
195 | C.S.Chandrakirti | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
196 | G. Maanyasri | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
197 | Maysaa AhluWalia | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
198 | Anaya Mohammed Solih | Ghiyasuddin Male(G.M.(Maldives) | Drawing |
199 | Nikunj Malsisaria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
200 | Piyush Maurya | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
201 | T. Gopipriya | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
202 | Pravin Chamadia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
203 | A. Aashritha | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
204 | Stacia Fernandes | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
205 | Lav Paranjape | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
206 | Aarna K. Zinzuvadia | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
207 | Henna Siddaqui | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
208 | Saanvi Indulkar | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
209 | Rudhra Bhardwaj | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
210 | Aarvi Ranade | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
211 | Nayan Agrawal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
212 | Hiral Sandip Vyas | A.A. ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
213 | Aarti Garg | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
214 | Sreeiswariya C.B | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
215 | N.Ramya | K.C.P.S.A.R.P. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
216 | Chaitali Patel | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
217 | Amruta Shergill | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
218 | Sharmik Madan | C.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
219 | Mridula Basu | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
220 | Parinaaz | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
221 | Aritra Chowdhari | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
222 | Mayuri Kishor | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
223 | Ritvik Shree Ram | Don Bosco School (D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
224 | Paramjit Singh | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
225 | Sheetal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
226 | Parnasha Nayak | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
227 | Kiara Murarka | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
228 | Hrishita Parab | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
229 | Priyal Rajawat | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
230 | Riza Safa | J.D.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
231 | Dipti Tantia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
232 | Uday Sakawati | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
233 | Akshara Goel | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
234 | Chitrajyoti Kundu | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
235 | Shivani Subhash | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
236 | Bhupen Mehta | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
237 | Massuma Shaikh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
238 | Keya Rawal | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
239 | Srihitha | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
240 | Bhakti Sai | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
241 | L.S.Bhavyashri | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
242 | Chinmay V. | E.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
243 | Mishti Tagore | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
244 | Umeesh S. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
245 | Dhruti T.S.S. | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Drawing |
246 | Shreya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
247 | Advika Suri | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Drawing |
248 | Toral Shah | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
249 | Jayesh Negi | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
250 | Kanak Singal | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
251 | Palash Barooah | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
252 | Guraang Kapadia | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
253 | A.Shabitha | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
254 | Trivani Apte | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
255 | Amrit Kaur Bava | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
256 | Roshan Mittal | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
257 | Sadhika Naik | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
258 | Manav Jadav | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
259 | Utkarsh Dhabekar | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
260 | Prinal Shah | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
261 | Bandini Rathi | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
262 | Dhruvi Nimish Uphadhyay | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
263 | Amrita Jagtap | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
264 | Shanaya | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
265 | Veena Misra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
266 | Anupam Nigam | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
267 | Arthav Banka | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
268 | Reva Chati | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
269 | Farooq Abdulla | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
270 | Christina Louis | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
271 | M. Sanjay | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
272 | Sanaa | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Drawing |
273 | E.Sreerath | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
274 | Yashvi Patel | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
275 | Hetvi Shaktibhai Budhelia | A.A. ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
276 | Beena Srini | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
277 | Bijay De | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
278 | Seema Wadwani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
279 | Adiya Saini | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
280 | Lakshit Shahane | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
281 | Sambhavi Shetty | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
282 | N. Charan Sai | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
283 | Ayeesa Bagderia | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
284 | Sanjeev Rao | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
285 | Ananya | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
286 | Richa Bhakta | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
287 | Sanskriti Mishra | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
288 | Pallav Goswami | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
289 | Subhasritha P. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
290 | Ons Debbarma | C.A.A ( Tripura) | Drawing |
291 | Veer Talwar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
292 | Disha Kholi | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
293 | Nisha Punj | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
294 | Sanika | K.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
295 | Tejasvani Sarpal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
296 | Manvik Garg | G.T.S. U.P.) | Drawing |
297 | Neysa Chatterjee | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
298 | Deepanshi Phanse | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
299 | Ahem Engineer | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
300 | Charvi Agnihotri | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
301 | Nivedita Deb | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
302 | Akash Pachaury | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
303 | Aditi Agarwal | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
304 | Sharmili | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
305 | Deo | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
306 | Virat Jhaveri | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
307 | Bhadra Nair | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
308 | Sweeta Yadav | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
309 | Hiti Engineer | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
310 | Bhavya Dalal | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
311 | Jignesh Jain | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
312 | Poorvi Vaidya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
313 | Jahnavi | C.A.A ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
314 | Priyansh Yadav | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
315 | Jeevika Dayal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
316 | Drishya Vagella | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
317 | Sandeep Tilak | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
318 | Neeharika Uppal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
319 | Esha Sai H | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
320 | Charmi Sisodiya | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
321 | Lavanya Persaud | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
322 | Apoorva Kale | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
323 | Damini Atre | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
324 | Chaitvik Achari | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
325 | Aaria Krishamurthy | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Drawing |
326 | Mihir Desai | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
327 | Antara Shaw | T.T .V.(West Bengal) | Drawing |
328 | Jiya Maheshwari | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
329 | Chintan Bardia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
330 | Hetal Vora | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
331 | Gurpreet Kaur Bava | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
332 | Priyanshi Tawde | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
333 | Yagneshwari S. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
334 | A.S. Chiranjeevini | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Drawing |
335 | Vedangi Gupte | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
336 | Prasiddha Sarkar | T.T .V.(West Bengal) | Drawing |
337 | Keya Rawal | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
338 | Raj Harlalka | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
339 | Rayan Paul | Julien Day School (J.D.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
340 | Arpit Chitre | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
341 | Devanshu Singhal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
342 | Alok Verma | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
343 | Arpita Poddar | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
344 | Saadvika | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
345 | Chiranjit Maan | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
346 | Abhi Malhotra | C.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
347 | Uttam Sultaniya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
348 | Lehkhisha P.J. | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
349 | Parina Walia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
350 | Gauri Pujari | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
351 | Piyali Kaluskar | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
352 | Bikash Tamkoria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
353 | Saanvi Sinha | G.T.S. (Crossing) (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
354 | Aransh Kishore | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
355 | Sarawgi Kumar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
356 | Chetan Sai | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
357 | Pranjal Merchant | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
358 | Vrinda Singhal | G.T.S. U.P.) | Drawing |
359 | Dimple Singrodia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
360 | Jivika Diwedi | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
361 | Pankaj Khetawat | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
362 | Dalai | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
363 | Charvy Mehta | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
364 | Vivek Jogani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
365 | S. Aradhya | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
366 | Mahika Rastogi | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
367 | Rashmi Beriya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
368 | Ruchi Chawla | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
369 | Swapnil Naredi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
370 | Soumili Sardar | J.D.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
371 | Anokhpreet Dutta | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
372 | Priti Khandelwal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
373 | Bhairavi Pandit | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
374 | Humaira Fatima | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
375 | Madhumita Gadia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
376 | Aarshi Mittal | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
377 | Nitya Shri | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
378 | Anchal Jindal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
379 | Dhruvika Jha | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
380 | Kaushal Talanga | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
381 | Subharanjan Singh | T.T .V.(West Bengal) | Drawing |
382 | Chandan Goyal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
383 | Ahana Das | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
384 | Vedika Lalbhai | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
385 | Vinay Chabbria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
386 | Bela Dixit | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
387 | Abhimanyu Agarwal | G.T.S. U.P.) | Drawing |
388 | Bismaee Roy | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
389 | Krishika Jain | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
390 | Yogesh Seksaria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
391 | Elina Naveen Sah | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
392 | Antara Khaitan | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
393 | Prashant Naredi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
394 | Sarwagaya Tyagi | N .P.C. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
395 | Bhaavin Acharya | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
396 | Hemlata Jhunjhunwala | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
397 | Aumkar ane | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
398 | Adiya Saini | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
399 | Dhrashika Jain | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
400 | Devika Das | C.A.A ( Tripura) | Drawing |
401 | Aakash Raje | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
402 | K. Arvind | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
403 | Debanjan Adhikari | A.A. ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
404 | Bhagwinder Bhatt | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
405 | Mohak Parmani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
406 | Vihaan Painni | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
407 | Vihan Sai | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
408 | Rithyana Nandanwar | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
409 | Ajey Chavan | C.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
410 | Aishwarya Shrivastava | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
411 | Bharavi Nambian | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
412 | Ajita Rai | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Cartoon |
413 | Shivika Banka | D.P.S(Bihar) | Cartoon |
414 | Asmeet Ahluwalia | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
415 | Advay | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
416 | Neev Ladniya | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
417 | Vyaan Patel | U.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
418 | Tej Lahari | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
419 | Aida Debbarma | C.A.A ( Tripura) | Cartoon |
420 | Pranav Talwalkar | E.S ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
421 | Suraja Phatak | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
422 | Awadh Narayan | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Cartoon |
423 | Shrey Takkar | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Cartoon |
424 | Raahi Yelpude | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
425 | Anav Srini | K.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
426 | Khushi Khetri | D.B.S. (Telangana) | Cartoon |
427 | Prabh Indoria | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
428 | Benoy Dasgupta | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
429 | Mannan Gill | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Cartoon |
430 | Nishita Chande | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
431 | Bidhisa Deb | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Cartoon |
432 | Shital Bapu Sabale | B.M.S.F.G (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
433 | Nischay Srirangam | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
434 | Amol Nagpal | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
435 | Disha Rohit Tihenge | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Cartoon |
436 | Dhara Balakrishnan | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
437 | Samar Ranade | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
438 | Ananya | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
439 | Ch. Jayadeep | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Greeting |
440 | Vikas Baid | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
441 | Shakti Tandon | A.S.P.S.(Chattishgarh) | Greeting |
442 | K. Sujan | Individual | Greeting |
443 | Amuk Jaykar | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
444 | Divyanshi Gupta | Individual | Greeting |
445 | Shiv Nandini | F.B.H.I .S.( Hyderabad) | Greeting |
446 | Nirav Bhageria | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
447 | Aniruddh V.M. | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Greeting |
448 | Shravan Vaswani | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
449 | Ayana Mohamed Solih | G.M.(Maldives) | Greeting |
450 | Payal Chokani | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
451 | Arun Prasath K.L. | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
452 | Vaishali R Chaure | B.M.S.F.G (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
453 | Likitha A.S. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
454 | Anjali Jain | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
455 | Lakshay Salvi | S.P.D.C. | Canvas Painting |
456 | Rahul Jasrapuria | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
457 | Edwin Jayson | E.S ( Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
458 | B.S. Siddhiksha | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
459 | S.Arulappan | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Canvas Painting |
460 | Mahasri Solanki | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
461 | Sudha Nagwanshi | A.S.P.S.(Chattishgarh) | Canvas Painting |
462 | Rae Pant | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
463 | Pratham Upadhyay | DPS (U.A.E) | Canvas Painting |
464 | Gayatri Dave | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
465 | Parikshit Narula | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
466 | Raagashri S. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
467 | Tarana Hirani | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
468 | Shaan | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
469 | S.Arulappan | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Canvas Painting |
470 | Arihant Sehgal | V.D.A.C. | Canvas Painting |
471 | Trupti Laghari | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
472 | Bhumi Rajan | DPS (U.A.E) | Canvas Painting |
473 | Ayog Sharma | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Canvas Painting |
474 | R.Shivakarthik | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
475 | BhawnaThakur | A.S.P.S.(Chattishgarh) | Canvas Painting |
476 | K.Rishika | S.S.A. (Telengana) | Canvas Painting |
477 | A.R. Sahithya | E.S ( Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
478 | Manhaar Borgaonkar | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
479 | Tanvi P. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
480 | Bhaavik Somaiya | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
481 | Paari Goenka | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
482 | Sruthi Keerthana Y. | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
483 | HarmanPreet Singh | T.A.P.S. (Haryana) | Canvas Painting |
484 | Paridhi Gadkari | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
485 | Pooja Achrekar | U.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
486 | Tinesh Sigtia | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
487 | Suchita Gochayata | J.N.V. (Assam) | Theme Painting |
488 | Sharvil Rajput | K.C (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
489 | Jinal Virani | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
490 | M.T. Anandsagar | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Theme Painting |
491 | Abeer Shaikh | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Theme Painting |
492 | Shreyashi | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
493 | Gurpinder Kaur | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Theme Painting |
494 | C.Ashmith | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
495 | Paramesh Hansraj | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
496 | Siya Bisht | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Theme Painting |
497 | Mihika Kapur | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Theme Painting |
498 | Faiyaz Masood | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
499 | Abhimanyu Yadav | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Theme Painting |
500 | Kalyani S. Nair | E.S.W. ( Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
---|
Extremely Sorry for the Delay. Please trust us. All The Prizes and Certificate of the Competition will be sent to all as soon as we find it safe to deliver it to you. |
---|
Devang Gangar
MAAC (Maharashtra)
Prisha N. Niludkar
Individual Entry (India)
E. Ashok
G.C.O.F.A (TamilNadu)
Sneha Mohnani
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Krish Gurnani
J.A.C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Harshala Kumar
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Pingla More
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Deb Sahoo
F.A.C.
(West Bengal)
S. Sudhir
Individual Entry
(India)
Aahan Singh
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Sharanth V. D
T.A.A.D.I.
(Tamilnadu)
Anannya Pandith
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Sneha Lohanival
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Rohan Aggarwal
C.A.C.C
(Gujarat)
Sneha Rawat
K.C.H.S.S
(Madhya Pradesh)
Pratima Sao
Individual Entry
(India)
Shruti Dubey
Individual Entry
(India)
Britto M.S.N.
G.C.O.F.A.
(TamilNadu)
Snikitha Siddavatam
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Paramartha Barman
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Aaditya Khaitan
S.P.C.
(Maharashtra)
Vaghela Hiral Bhaveshbhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
P.V. Mithilesh
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Debajyoti Kar
Individual Entry
(India)
Mitalli Patel
B.H.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Nidhi M.
S.A.C.
( Tamilnadu)
Harshita Bagarkar
Individual Entry
(India)
T.Sri Sainitya
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Kavya Gupta
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Kiara Martins
D.P.S.
(U.A.E)
Khushi Pandey
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Aashni Chatterjee
Individual Entry
(India)
Kunal Patil
P.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Joy Aggrawal
Individual Entry
(India)
Vihaan Chedda
A.A.D.C.
( Gujarat)
Trisha Rana
Individual Entry
(India)
Aman Bohra
R.F.A.I.
(Maharshtra )
Janhavi Dikshit
Individual Entry
(India)
Karthik N.
G.A. C.I.
(Tamil nadu)
Aanik Dabolkar
Individual Entry
(India)
Pia SamanthSinghar
G.P.S.
(Odisha)
Mathan
G.C.O.F.A.
(TamilNadu)
Barun Singh
Individual Entry
(India)
Shrija Sahu
D.A.V.
(Chattisgarh)
Ramyaa V.
B.C.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Advita Jain
Individual Entry
(India)
PritisyaAmantya
J.N.V.
(Odisha)
M.Vidhya
G.C.O.F.A.
(TamilNadu)
Aaushi Garg
F.A.C.
(West Bengal)
Meghana Phodekar
MAAC
(Maharashtra)
Aarrohi Gupte
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Aishwarya Iyer
T.A.A.D.I.
(Tamilnadu)
Priyanshi Ashish Monani
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Amrit Jain
CACC
(Gujarat)
Sakshi Rajput
Individual Entry
(India)
A. Nitya Santoshini
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
N.S.L. Sahasra
R.B.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Sakshi Rajawat
Individual Entry
(India)
Shreya S.P.
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Parekh Hasti Prakasbhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Krovi. Sruthi
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Yutika Chavan
A.A.D.C.
( Gujarat)
Palak Mahanta
Individual Entry
(India)
Keerthana Swami
G.A.C.I.
(Tamil nadu)
K.Swathi
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Ishita Vimal
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Yug Banka
D.P.S.
(Bihar)
Isha Purohit
Individual Entry
(India)
Debraj Patra
J.N.V.
(Odisha)
Ananya Nohria
Individual Entry
(India)
Heet Mohite
Individual Entry
(India)
Aditi
S. A. C.
( Tamilnadu)
Srishti Ahuja
DPS
(U.A.E)
Divyanshi Vatsa
S.C.F.A.
(Chhatisgarh)
Hitasvi R. Jasoliya
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Nishit U. Talekar
Individual Entry
(India)
Sushmika
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Nikita Pathania
A.P.S.
(Telangana)
Sholk Mishra
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Trisha Deb
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Devashree A. Mehta
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra)
Diya Gandhi
C.C. (Maharashtra)
Gurpmeet Mann
Individual Entry (India)
Deeta Gandhi
C.C. (Maharashtra)
Aarush Jindal
A.S. (Uttar Pradesh)
Yash Malhotra
Individual Entry
(India)
Mudil Sharma
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Monisha V.
Individual Entry
(India)
Mohd. Nafiz
D.P.S.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Zakariya Razi Khan
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Shruti Rawat
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Sangeetha S. Shetty
E.S.
( Karnataka)
Mohd. Shohib Quresi
D.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Alka Yadav
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Misha Saraf
Individual Entry
(India)
Daksha Waghmare
M.A.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Sudha Nagwanshi
Individual Entry
(India)
Prerna Jagyasi
Individual Entry
(India)
Bhavishiya Mundra
Individual Entry
(India)
Sneha Jain
K. C. H. S. S.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Tejashwa Pandey
S.J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
SnehaShree S.G.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Rachit Sarin
S.J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Bijal Patel
Individual Entry
(India)
Hitesh Gada
A.A.D.C
( Gujarat)
Ritika
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Karvi Dalvi
M.A.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Tushar Kathuria
Individual Entry
(India)
Shristie Jagtap
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Arathi Biju
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Devaraj
G.C.O.F.A.
( TamilNadu )
Naavya Jain
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Rohit Lal
D.P.S.
(Bihar)
Rashi Chauhan
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Rashid Khan
Individual Entry
(India)
Khushi Maheshwari
M.A.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Forum Shah
A.A.D.C.
( Gujarat)
Ritesh. M.
B.C.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Jaya Surya
G.C.O.F.A.
( TamilNadu )
Kashi Bapat
A.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Roma Jagtiyani
C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Monish Khanna
Individual Entry
(India)
Karanjit Singh
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Nirali Mehra
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Piyali Kaluskar
C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Suraj R.
T.A.A.D.I.
(Tamilnadu)
AnshikaTiwari
D.A.V.
(Chatisgargh)
K.Swetha
Individual Entry
(India)
Purvi Shah
B.P.C.
(Gujarat)
Mahi Khatri
Individual Entry
(India)
Tanvi P.
R.D.S.
(Karnataka)
Neerav Garg
Individual Entry
(India)
Basav Ray
F.A.C.
(West Bengal)
Juhi Parekh
P.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vaibudh Rout
G.P.S.
(Odisha)
Kanika Singhal
Individual Entry
(India)
Pavitra Bera
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Rhea Menon
Individual Entry
(India)
Neha Ahuja
Individual Entry
(India)
Sai Mahajan
S.A.
(Maharashtra)
Anjali Agarwal
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Anand Sinha
D.P.S.
(Bihar)
Sneha SrutiMohanty
G.P.S.
(Odisha)
ChinmayeeChandekar
J.A.C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Shourajit Das
M.A.F.A.
( Tripura)
Sangeetha S, Shetty
E.S.
( Karnataka)
Babita Gala
Individual Entry
(India)
Drishti Avasthi
Individual Entry
(India)
Mauli Nag
F.A.C.
(West Bengal)
Aditya Anket Joshi
P.S.
(Karnataka)
Amolika Kushwah
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Aaryan Nemesh Shirke
P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vatsala Jindal
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Ayushmita Nama
M.A.F.A.
( Tripura)
Delnaz Batliwala
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Prisha Agarwal
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Shivam R.
Individual Entry
(India)
Zoya Farooq Siddhiqui
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Roshan P.
S.S.A.
(TamilNadu)
Arshiya Sachin Pawar
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Tina Rana
Individual Entry
(India)
Malvika Sree I.
A.H.P.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Nirmal Seth
Individual Entry
(India)
Arjuna G.
A.H.P.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Meet Goel
F.A.C.
(West Bengal)
C.Vhana
P.S.
(Karnataka)
Vaja Mansi Bhupai Bhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Dhruv Rathi
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Vyom Birla
D.P.S.
(Bihar)
Vikruti Bhawra
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Aarya Nege
Individual Entry
(India)
Mishka Roongta
D.C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Suyash
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Aryamaan Kapur
B.S.S.
(Punjab)
Hasti Jhaveri
Individual Entry
(India)
Arush Singh
S.J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Akshara Potturi
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Debasish Barua
J.N.V.
(Assam)
Marvin Zacharia
D.C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Sreedhar
G.A.C.I.
(Tamil nadu)
Pratek Wagh
S.A.
(Maharashtra)
Lakshya Awatramani
D.P.S
(U.A.E)
Ananya
S.S.A.
(TamilNadu)
V.Vanshika
Individual Entry
(India)
Simanto Gogoi
J.N.V.
(Assam)
R. Lahith
Individual Entry
(India)
Spandana M .Raikar
R.D.S.
(Karnataka)
Nistha Sinha
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Chaithan Raju
A.H.P.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Bindu Pillai
Individual Entry
(India)
Manjit Mehra
I.L.S.
(Nigeria)
Dhariya Pareikh
A.A.D.C.
( Gujarat)
Hriday Shukla
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Harinidhi
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Lyn Rose Alappat
P.S.
((Karnataka)
Hiral Panchal
K.C.
(Maharashtra)
Neha Kalagudi
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Ekjot Kaur
P.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Mayank Asthana
A.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Kaavi Balakrishnan
T.A.A.D.I.
(Tamilnadu)
Heesha Kapil Jujare
Individual Entry
(India)
Shagun Arora
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
Calvin Dsouza
D.C.C.
(Maharashtra)
M. Suchindra
B.C.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Leonardo K. Mark
Individual Entry
(India)
Mahak Chaudasma
B.P.C.
(Gujarat)
Punit Tiwari
A.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Nayana Viju Sundaresh
A.P.
(Telangana)
Girja Chaubey
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Yashbir Singh
I.F.A.
(Delhi)
DaljitKaur Malik
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Varun Chhada
S.P.C.
(Maharashtra)
Jahnavi A. Mujapara
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Kavyanjali Samarth
D.A.V.
(Odisha)
N. Thaneesh
B.C.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Y. Balaravi
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
U. Malay
S. P. F.A.C.
(Tamil nadu)
Meera
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Akshith B.
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
T. Harshyni
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Ridham Maru
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Aayush Ankur Shah
D.P.S
(U.A.E)
Anupama Banerjee
S.C.F.A
(Chhatisgarh)
Gargi Satish Gawli
P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vaani Sree N.
T.A.A.D.I.
(Tamilnadu)
Srushti Patil
A.P.
(Telangana)
Deepen Berde
S.P.C.
(Maharashtra)
Kashvi A.
S. A. C.
( Tamilnadu)
A.C. Raghavi
Individual Entry
(India)
Kittu Sharma
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Waaran Raavi
R. A. C.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Sanika Santosh Komawar
P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Navya Jain
Individual Entry
(India)
Shweta Singh
K. C. H. S. S.
(Madhya Pradesh)
Sri Lata Iyer
S. P. F.A.C.
(Tamil nadu)
Sachee Nanda
D.A.V.
(Odisha)
Swati Ogale
J.A.C.C.
(Maharashtra)
K.Rakesh Reddy
R.B.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Sanya Mehta
B.P.C.
(Gujarat)
Bishvanath Naidu
R. A. C.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Yashika Trivedi
D.A.V.
(Chatisgargh)
Sahil Nayar
G.A. C.I.
(Tamil nadu)
Bhuvan
O.I.S.
(Telengana )
Aksaja Verma
C.C.
(Maharashtra)
Shreya Bansal
Individual Entry
(India)
Vardhan Seth
M.V.M.
(Madhya Pradesh)
R.Ankita
T.F.A.C.
(Karnataka)
Kritika Keshari
S.J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Urja Thakkar
Individual Entry
(India)
S. Vinayaka
R. A. C.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Consolation Prize | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Arav Raju Prayannvar | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
2 | Anaya Patel | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
3 | Bhoomi Dholakia | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
4 | Shivika Banka | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
5 | Krishna Baghel | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
6 | Pihu Mehra | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
7 | Anokhpreet Dutta | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
8 | Taniska Ajgaokar | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
9 | Reema Kumar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
10 | K.Swathy | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
11 | L.S.Bhavyashri | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
12 | Pratyusha Nag | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
13 | H. Vaishnavi | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
14 | Amruta Shergill | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
15 | Dinesh Tripathi | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
16 | Saanvi Indulkar | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
17 | Tiya /Jiya Baranwal | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajasthan) | Drawing |
18 | Piyali Kaluskar | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
19 | Amrita Jagtap | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
20 | Aman Acharya | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
21 | Adiya Saini | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
22 | Satvik Parashar | P.S. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
23 | Taruni Suryavanshi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
24 | Urwassi N. S. | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
25 | Alisha Lal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
26 | Bragatheeshwaran | G.C.O.F.A ( TamilNadu ) | Drawing |
27 | Shrey Takkar | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
28 | Patel Bansari Daksheshbhai | A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
29 | Samar Ranade | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
30 | D.Nayan Gadiya | S. A. C. ( Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
31 | H. Boopathi | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
32 | Deepansh Sen | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
33 | Rajveet R. Hiraskar | P.S.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
34 | Aransh Kishore | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
35 | Biren Rawal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
36 | Eva Gangar | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
37 | Massuma Shaikh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
38 | Amrutha S. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
39 | Antara Khaitan | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
40 | Keya Rawal | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
41 | R.Jay Harni | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
42 | Advika Suri | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Drawing |
43 | Ayog Sharma | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
44 | Aradhya Kaerkar | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
45 | Rishit Magariya | I.L.S. (Nigeria) | Drawing |
46 | Charvy Mehta | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
47 | Ranadeep M. | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
48 | Sandeep Tilak | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
49 | HarmanPreet Singh | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
50 | Nishita Chande | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
51 | Chitresh P. | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
52 | B.S. Siddhiksha | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
53 | Krishika Jain | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
54 | Vivaan Tyagi | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
55 | Rupesh Rath | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
56 | Aarti Garg | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
57 | Ajay Joshi | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
58 | Tanishka Singh | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajasthan) | Drawing |
59 | Darshil Prajapati | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
60 | Fareed Shaikh | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
61 | Kanishka Govindarajan | I.L.S. (Nigeria) | Drawing |
62 | Divit Mehta | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
63 | Amuk Jaykar | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
64 | Payal Chokani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
65 | Palash Barooah | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
66 | Shreya Hongadu | U.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
67 | Stacia Fernandes | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
68 | Sweeta Yadav | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
69 | Uttam Sultaniya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
70 | Abhimanyu Yadav | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
71 | Anav Srini | K.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
72 | Umesh Konlidevala | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
73 | Petia | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
74 | Chaitali Patel | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
75 | Prinal Shah | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
76 | Tara Yadav | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
77 | Avish Manral | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
78 | Ajoy Das | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
79 | Janaisha | S. A. C. ( Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
80 | Pranay Doshi | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
81 | Adarsh Tiwari | A.P. S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
82 | Balraj Puri | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
83 | Shreyashree I | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
84 | Rashmi Beriya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
85 | Udit M. | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
86 | Darsh Khatri | I.L.S. (Nigeria) | Drawing |
87 | Ahana Das | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
88 | K.Sujan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
89 | M.Arulappan | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
90 | Shreedhanya R. | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
91 | Madhumita Gadia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
92 | Udvith Prabakar | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
93 | Aadi Malik | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
94 | Dhara Balakrishnan | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
95 | Swapnil Naredi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
96 | Bismaee Roy | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
97 | Dimple Singrodia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
98 | Reva Chati | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
99 | Jayesh Negi | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
100 | Adah Qureshi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
101 | Mireena Rongpipi | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajasthan) | Drawing |
102 | Lakshay Salvi | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
103 | Priti Khandelwal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
104 | Arpita Poddar | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
105 | Ronika Mogili | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
106 | Tinesh Sigtia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
107 | Amanpreet Kaur | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
108 | Dipti Tantia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
109 | Bhupen Mehta | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
110 | Yogesh Seksaria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
111 | Hemal Shah | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
112 | Chitrangana Y | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
113 | Sarawgi Kumar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
114 | Nayantika | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
115 | Sambhavi Shetty | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
116 | Chitrsen Saha | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
117 | Vivek Jogani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
118 | C.Ashmith | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
119 | Shaan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
120 | Aarya Keshari | S.J.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
121 | Tanya Rastogi | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
122 | Svithi Shimjit | P.S. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
123 | Bidhisa Deb | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
124 | Aadya Chandrashekar | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
125 | Pravin Chamadia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
126 | Bhaavin Acharya | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
127 | Sonal Gada | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
128 | Hemlata Jhunjhunwala | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
129 | Mrinal Sengupta | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
130 | Tarana Hirani | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
131 | Anchal Jindal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
132 | Faiyaz Masood | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
133 | Charuvardhan Reddy | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
134 | Beena Srini | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
135 | Amisha Malik | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
136 | Vikas Baid | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
137 | K. Arvind | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
138 | Vedika Lalbhai | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
139 | Asmeet Ahluwalia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
140 | S.Arulappan | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
141 | Paravi Lalpuria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
142 | Shanaya | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
143 | Utpal Singh Mann | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
144 | Anjali Jain | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
145 | V.N.Ajitpriya | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
146 | Anshu Patra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
147 | Bhaavik Somaiya | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
148 | Paavani Khattar | P.S. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
149 | Bhavik Patel | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
150 | Divyansh Khemka | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
151 | Aarul Gandhi | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
152 | Tanvish Damle | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
153 | Tejaswee Mohanty | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
154 | Dhruv Adnani | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
155 | Karmugil | G.C.O.F.A ( TamilNadu ) | Drawing |
156 | Agam Vijaya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
157 | Adrija Das | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
158 | E.Sreerath | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
159 | Upasana Singh | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Drawing |
160 | Ahem Engineer | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
161 | Prashant Naredi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
162 | Sharmik Madan | C.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
163 | Hrishita Parab | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
164 | Rengadurai | G.C.O.F.A ( TamilNadu ) | Drawing |
165 | Vibhaakar Ghadse | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
166 | Cherry Anand | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
167 | Tej Lahari | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
168 | Siya Bisht | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
169 | Pranjal Merchant | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
170 | Faizan Bilal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
171 | Arpit Chitre | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
172 | B.Aswathi | S.S.A(TamilNadu) | Drawing |
173 | G. Maanyasri | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
174 | Dhruva Ajmera | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
175 | Yeshwanth Sarath Babu | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
176 | Myra Mahajan | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
177 | Swaraj Prashant Bhule | P.S.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
178 | Kaushal Talanga | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
179 | Avnit Madan | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
180 | Mishti Tagore | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
181 | Chintan Bardia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
182 | Mannan Gill | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Drawing |
183 | Maanya Vir | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
184 | Paridhi Gadkari | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
185 | Aparajeet Saxena | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
186 | Bhaktiyar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
187 | A.Antony Hansel | S.S.A(TamilNadu) | Drawing |
188 | Ambe Bendre | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
189 | Raj Harlalka | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
190 | Apoorva Kale | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
191 | Paari Goenka | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
192 | Bijay De | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
193 | Shravan Vaswani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
194 | Ajey Chavan | C.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
195 | Ankit Seth | S.J.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
196 | Mayuri Kishor | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
197 | Deepanshi Phanse | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
198 | N. Bhanipriya | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
199 | Mohit Kapoor | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
200 | Sreeiswariya C.B | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
201 | Himanshu Lath | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
202 | Kavya Goenka | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
203 | Kishika Dhingra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
204 | Sadhika Naik | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
205 | Anand Gopalakrishnan | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
206 | A.Shabitha | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
207 | M. Yoshika | G.C.O.F.A ( TamilNadu ) | Drawing |
208 | Shivam Tagi | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
209 | Gurpinder Kaur | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
210 | Chandan Goyal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
211 | Aarshi Mittal | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
212 | Pallav Goswami | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
213 | Shriya Panchal | U.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
214 | Dhrashika Jain | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
215 | Sharmili karnik | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
216 | Mahika Rastogi | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
217 | Aashritha Sai | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
218 | Vidhut Jichkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
219 | Rahul Jasrapuria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
220 | Suchita Gochayata | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
221 | Nisha Punj | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
222 | Jignesh Jain | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
223 | Pankaj Khetawat | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
224 | Veer Talwar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
225 | Shreya Gupta | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajasthan) | Drawing |
226 | Pankudi Vasudev | H . C.A.C (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
227 | S.Dhanasvi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
228 | R.Ashwin | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
229 | P.Pavan Kumar | R.B.S.(Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
230 | Tamash Kothiyal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
231 | Pandya Rajan | G.C.O.F.A ( TamilNadu ) | Drawing |
232 | Hetal Vora | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
233 | Nirav Bhageria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
234 | Gautam Pal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
235 | Sreejita Majumder | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
236 | Rae Pant | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
237 | Alok Verma | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
238 | Maan Shethi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
239 | Adiya Saini | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
240 | Manonjay Sahoo | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
241 | Gauri Pujari | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
242 | Rithyana Nandanwar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
243 | Veena Misra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
244 | Vijoy Karmakar | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
245 | Kiara Murarka | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
246 | Ajar Khan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
247 | Prabh Indoria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
248 | Suhana Bagh | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
249 | Navneet Kaur | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
250 | BhowmikPatel | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
251 | Bhakti Sai | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
252 | Vinay Chabbria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
253 | Sanika | K.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
254 | Charmi Sisodiya | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
255 | Gurdeep Bhat | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
256 | Parina Walia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
257 | Geet Raje | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
258 | Shalini Reddy | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
259 | B. Chandragauri | G.A. C.I. (Tamil nadu) | Drawing |
260 | Parikshit Narula | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
261 | Henna Siddaqui | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
262 | Neev Ladniya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
263 | Soniya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
264 | N.Lahari | R.B.S.(Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
265 | Jiya Maheshwari | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
266 | Sarthak Ray | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
267 | Patel Bansari Manishbhai | A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
268 | Vatshalya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
269 | Gagan Inamdar | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
270 | Abha Patel | CACC (Gujarat) | Drawing |
271 | M. Sanjay | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
272 | Kashish | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
273 | Disha Kholi | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
274 | Bharavi Nambian | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
275 | Richa Bhakta | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
276 | Jharna Joshi | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
277 | Sparsha Nitharwal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
278 | Lav Paranjape | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
279 | A.S. Chiranjeevini | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Drawing |
280 | Suraja Phatak | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
281 | Gulshan Chandra | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
282 | Mahasri Solanki | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
283 | Ritvik Thakkar | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
284 | Lavanya Persaud | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
285 | Roshni Rameshkumar Gupta | P.S.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
286 | Mohak Parmani | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
287 | Chiranjit Maan | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
288 | Raahi Yelpude | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
289 | Vipul Gajjar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
290 | C.S.Chandrakirti | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
291 | Devanshu Singhal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
292 | Preet Acharya | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
293 | Avtar Sethi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
294 | Neysa Chatterjee | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
295 | Manhaar Borgaonkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
296 | Sanjeev Rao | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
297 | Tiya Jamwant | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
298 | Parikat Tanwar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
299 | Guraang Kapadia | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
300 | Bikash Tamkoria | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
301 | Chaitvik Achari | J.N.V. (Odisha) | Drawing |
302 | S. Aradhya | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
303 | Vanshika Gore | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
304 | Swarangi Limaya | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
305 | Bhoomi Dholakia | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
306 | Samhira Panda | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
307 | Vedh Sesodhia | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
308 | Avani Parekh | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
309 | M.Chinnisri | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
310 | Saadvika | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
311 | Eshaan Goneka | P.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
312 | Virat Jhaveri | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
313 | Awadh Narayan | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
314 | Aashi Verma | K. C. H. S. S (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
315 | Manusi Nath | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
316 | Vidhi Ahuja | D.P.S. (U.A.E) | Drawing |
317 | Samira Lahari | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
318 | Abeer Shaikh | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
319 | Yashvi Chheda | I.L.S. (Nigeria) | Drawing |
320 | Amol Nagpal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
321 | Nithila Marimuthu | P.S. (Karnataka) | Drawing |
322 | Umeesh S. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
323 | Vrinda Singhal | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
324 | Anupam Nigam | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Drawing |
325 | Nirupa | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
326 | Priyansh Yadav | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
327 | Anshman | A.P.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
328 | Arshad | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
329 | Upender Singh | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
330 | Shah Urmi Chintan | A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
331 | Kanhaya Singh | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
332 | S.Darshaan | S.S.A(TamilNadu) | Drawing |
333 | Aryaveer Gill | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
334 | Jasmeet Narang | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
335 | Deo | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
336 | Yagneshwari S. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Drawing |
337 | Lakshmi | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajasthan) | Drawing |
338 | Shreya | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
339 | Charvi Agnihotri | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
340 | Maanav P. Khatri | S. A. C. ( Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
341 | Uday Sakawati | D.P.S. (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
342 | Mihika Kapur | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Drawing |
343 | Sanjanasree S | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
344 | Madhurima Banarjee | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
345 | Raina Choudhary | D.P.S(Bihar) | Drawing |
346 | Benoy Dasgupta | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
347 | Arav Raju Prayannvar | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Drawing |
348 | Devendra Paul | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
349 | Eshani Raje | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
350 | Drishya Vagella | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
351 | M.T. Anandsagar | S. P. F.A.C. (Tamil nadu) | Cartoon |
352 | Ajit Khanna | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
353 | A.Sanjana | R.B.S.(Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
354 | Ruchika Singh | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
355 | Hiran Gandhi | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
356 | Maysaa AhluWalia | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
357 | Anushri Mishra | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
358 | Yashvi Patel | B.P.C. (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
359 | Priyansh Rawat | V.D.A.C. | Cartoon |
360 | Pragati Priya | D.A.V.(Chatisgargh) | Cartoon |
361 | Vedanth Trivedi | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
362 | Sohan | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Cartoon |
363 | Bipin Vyas | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
364 | Aakash Raje | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
365 | Viraj Rabadi | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
366 | K.Nehal | E.S. ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
367 | Bhagwinder Bhatt | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Cartoon |
368 | Jay Rajput | K. C. H. S. S (Madhya Pradesh) | Cartoon |
369 | Ankit Tyagi | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
370 | Siddharth Kumar Mahto | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Cartoon |
371 | Bhavin Chokshi | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Cartoon |
372 | A. Lavanya | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
373 | Kashvi Joshi | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Cartoon |
374 | Arismita Shamal Ch Barman | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Cartoon |
375 | N.Geethika | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
376 | Pawan Kumar | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Cartoon |
377 | Viral Soni | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
378 | Nandini Ajith | D.P.S (U.A.E) | Cartoon |
379 | Hansika Ahuja | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
380 | Keya Rawal | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
381 | Neelima Oak | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
382 | Tejasvani Sarpal | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
383 | Harith | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Cartoon |
384 | Hrishita Parab | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
385 | Agalsija Brura | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
386 | Aakarsh A.P. | E.S. ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
387 | T. Mrinal | R. A. C. (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
388 | R.Shivakarthik | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
389 | Priyal Rajawat | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
390 | Christina Louis | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
391 | Ayansh Saxena | D.P.S. (U.A.E) | Cartoon |
392 | Roshan Mittal | T.R.D.C. (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
393 | Simi Chavan | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
394 | Pranjal Gorakh | D.A.V.(Chatisgargh) | Cartoon |
395 | Zara Shaiekh | J.A.C. C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
396 | Bela Dixit | S.P.D.C. | Cartoon |
397 | Skanda M. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
398 | Lucky Sarabhai | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
399 | Priyank Garodia | A.A.D.C ( Gujarat) | Cartoon |
400 | Aarna Agrawal | S.J.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
401 | B. Vignesh | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
402 | Rainee Desarkar | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Greeting |
403 | Nishith Rawool | D.C.C (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
404 | Radhika Sodani | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
405 | Nayan Agrawal | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
406 | Ruchi Chawla | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Greeting |
407 | Poorvi Vaidya | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
408 | Amarjeet Singh | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
409 | Paramesh Hansraj | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
410 | Lakshit Shahane | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
411 | Nikunj Malsisaria | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
412 | Farooq Abdulla | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
413 | Ruhi Zate | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
414 | Gouda | J.N.V. (Assam) | Greeting |
415 | Ishika Saluja | D.A.V.(Chatisgargh) | Greeting |
416 | Parinaaz | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
417 | Priyanshi Tawde | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
418 | Khusnit Kaur | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Greeting |
419 | Shreyashi | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
420 | C. Venkatash | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
421 | Chetan Sai | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
422 | Mihir Desai | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
423 | Aadesh Bansl | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Greeting |
424 | Mridula Basu | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Greeting |
425 | Jeeya Arora | O.I.S (Telengana ) | Greeting |
426 | Sheetal | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
427 | Aditi Agarwal | F.C.A. (West Bengal) | Greeting |
428 | AnitaSwami | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
429 | Aarav Sharma | I.F.A. (Delhi) | Canvas Painting |
430 | Ekta Varthak | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
431 | Toral Shah | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
432 | Aniruddh V.M. | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Canvas Painting |
433 | Sharvari Bhatkar | I.L.S. (Nigeria) | Canvas Painting |
434 | Bhasin Ebrahim | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
435 | Aavi Barve | S.P.D.C. | Canvas Painting |
436 | Jeevika Dayal | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
437 | Ayeesa Bagderia | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Canvas Painting |
438 | Chitrajyoti Kundu | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Canvas Painting |
439 | Sholk Yadav | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Canvas Painting |
440 | Neeharika Uppal | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
441 | Faisal Khan | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
442 | Jinal Virani | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
443 | Bhavya Dalal | V.D.A.C. | Canvas Painting |
444 | Megha Ranjan | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
445 | Subhasritha P. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
446 | Hiti Engineer | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
447 | Bhairavi Pandit | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
448 | Unni Krishnan S.R. | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
449 | Arshpreet Singh | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
450 | Trupti Laghari | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
451 | Piyush Maurya | V.D.A.C. | Canvas Painting |
452 | Naina Dudwarkar | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
453 | Jivika Diwedi | D.P.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Canvas Painting |
454 | Damini Atre | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
455 | Aarvi Ranade | S.P.D.C. | Canvas Painting |
456 | Indranil Saha | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Canvas Painting |
457 | Drishyan S. | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Canvas Painting |
458 | Vedangi Gupte | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
459 | Seema Wadwani | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
460 | Gayatri Dave | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
461 | Nivedita Deb | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
462 | Dhruvika Jha | MAAC (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
463 | Akshara Goel | Individual Entry (India) | Canvas Painting |
464 | Sharvil Rajput | K.C (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
465 | Ekta Ashok Mishra | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Canvas Painting |
466 | Paramjit Singh | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Canvas Painting |
467 | Arihant Sehgal | V.D.A.C. | Canvas Painting |
468 | Taronis Mamlatdar | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
469 | T. Gopipriya | T.F.A.C. (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
470 | Shrasti Rajput | K. C. H. S. S (Madhya Pradesh) | Theme Painting |
471 | Gurpinder Kaur | B.S.S. (Punjab) | Theme Painting |
472 | Ishita Modi | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Theme Painting |
473 | Utkarsh Dhabekar | S.P.D.C. | Theme Painting |
474 | Impana A.U. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
475 | Saloni Maheshwari | K.C (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
476 | Bhavanee | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
477 | Abhi Malhotra | C.C. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
478 | Adwaith S.R | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
479 | Kiaan Pandey | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
480 | Bandini Rathi | A.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Theme Painting |
481 | Trivani Apte | N.C.(Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
482 | Ishaan Anand | A.P.S.(Telangana) | Theme Painting |
483 | Arahendru Basu | F.A.C. (West Bengal) | Theme Painting |
484 | Nitya Shri | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Theme Painting |
485 | Aumkar ane | S.A. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
486 | Dalai | J.N.V. (Assam) | Theme Painting |
487 | Nisarg Shah | U.H.S. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
488 | Subhra Alang | D.A.V. (Odisha) | Theme Painting |
489 | Aarana | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
490 | Loyala Borges | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
491 | Aayu Shrivastava | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Theme Painting |
492 | Kunalee R. Lokande | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
493 | Aaria Krishamurthy | A.H.P.S. (Andhra Pradesh | Theme Painting |
494 | Harikiran Thakur | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
495 | Komal Maurya | M.V.M. (Madhya Pradesh) | Theme Painting |
496 | Samidha Waghmare | R.F.A.I (Maharshtra ) | Theme Painting |
497 | Manav Jadav | E.A.I.D.C (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
498 | Aaryahi Agarkar | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
499 | Akilesh kamat | U.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
500 | Bhagyashree K. | B.C.A.C (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries" | |||
---|---|---|---|
GOES TO | |||
O.I.S (Telengana ) |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
---|
Pingla More
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.Maharashtra)
S.P. Mythri
R.D.S.Karnataka)
Aarshiya Afsheen K.
A.I.D.C.(Chennai)
Sneha Shruti Mohanty
G.P.S.
(Odisha)
Suhaani Verma
D.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Debajyoti Kar
Individual Entry
(India)
Rimjhim Bhardwaj
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Amolika Kushwaha
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Misha Saraf
Individual Entry
(India)
Ragula Nithya Reddy
G.I.I.S.
(Telangana)
Nidhi Agarwal
M.B.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Sravya Susarla
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Ardra Jayakrishnan
I.S.
(Oman)
Akaash Srivastava
Individual Entry
(India)
V. Aishwaria
Individual Entry
(India)
Sanuthi
O.I.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Anupama Banerjee
SCFA.
(Chhatisgarh)
Thanishka Sunder T.
O.I.S.
(Bowrampet )
Hadiya Rashid Shah
P.C.H.S.S.
( Jammu & Kashmir )
Sindhu M.R.
B.V.B.
(Karnataka)
Nilima Garg
DPS
(Chandigarh)
Mishika Krishna Kumar
B.H.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Jahnavi Shah
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Rakshit Chaudhary
M.L.Z.S.
(Haryana)
Sahish Namarkar
Individual Entry
(India)
Yutika Chandwani
D.C.H.S.S.
(Chhattisgarh)
Avyakth Ghosh
V.H.
(Karnataka)
Anurag Bhattacharjee
Individual Entry
(India)
Sahilpreet Kaur
B.C.S.S.S.
( Punjab)
Bhawna Thakur
A.S.P.S.
( Chattisgarh)
Ardra Jayakrishnan
I.S.
(Oman)
Akaash Srivastava
Individual Entry
(India)
Sarthak Roy
B.A.C.
(Kolkata)
Radhika Jain
Individual Entry
(India)
Swati Patil
S.D.A C
(Maharashtra)
Namrata Verma
A.S.P.S.
( Chattisgarh)
Dheeraj J.
A.I.D.C.
(Chennai)
Bhavya Jha
V.H.
(Karnataka)
Ananya Nohria
Individual Entry
(India)
Anushree K.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Vidhi Agarwal
Individual Entry
(India)
Rashi Acharya
D.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Sangeeta Yadav
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Ishita Modi
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Vedika Malhotra
DPS
(Chandigarh)
Vansh Agarwal
M.B.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Nitya
O.I.S
(Telangana)
Mitali Patel
Individual Entry
(India)
Azma Firdous
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Rhea Fernandes
S.P.C.
(Maharashtra)
Eshita Modi
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Arman Annapu
O.I.S.
(Bowrampet )
Aryaa Goenka
I.A.P.L.
(Maharashtra)
Tanvi Mahajan
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Karthik R.
Individual Entry
(India)
Anushka Garg
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Shri Ramya G.N.
DAC
(Tamilnadu)
Chinmayee Mishra
G.P.S.
(Odisha)
Dharanya S.
G.S.E.S.
(Puducherry)
Aditi Rahul Gada
S.R.P.S.
( Karnataka)
Sayali Vaibhav Kudale
U.H. (Maharashtra)
Samarah Afzal
P.C.H.S.S.
( J & K )
Amrit Kaur Bava
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Kriti Koka
O.I.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Dhruthi Vijay
E.S.
( Karnataka)
Nikitha Gopalakrishnan
DPS
(U.A.E)
Kunal
Individual Entry
(India)
Vanshika Rathee
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Janees Zafar
P.C.H.S.S.
( J & K )
Baljinder Singh
B.G.S.P.S.
(Punjab)
Bansari A. Solanki
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Nirva Divyeshbhai Patel
E.S.
( Karnataka)
Ravneet Kaur
A.A.
(Punjab)
Amrithendhu M.
I.S.
(Oman)
Aashritha Sai Vagiri
O.I.S.
(Bowrampet
Sonam H. Parekh
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Sofia Sandhu
B.G.S.P.S.
(Punjab)
G. Laxmi Sugathri
G.I.I.S.
(Telangana)
Aniket Ahuja
M.L.Z.S.
(Haryana)
Chitransh Teotia
DPS
(Uttar Pradesh)
Kashvi Gupta
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Manavendra Salpathy
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Chaavi Gala
T.C.A.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Pratamaesh Jadav
Individual Entry
(India)
Manu Teja
K.P.S.
(South Andaman)
Yuvaraj S. Yali
BVB
(Karnataka)
Shaikh Iffat Fatima Mod.Y.
R.S.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Bhoomin Gandhi
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Siddhi Devendra Rawool
Individual Entry
(India)
Kiara Martins
DPS
(U.A.E)
Bimal D.Sahoo
B.A.C.
(Kolkata)
A. Sri Harish
Individual Entry
(India)
Deepanshu
S.G.I.S.
(Delhi)
Atharv Kumar
B.H.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
S.V. Sanjay
H.O.S.L.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Latasha Sharma
A.P.S.
(Jammu And Kashmir)
Sonakshi Kashyap
D.C.H.S.S.
(Chhattisgarh)
Adithya Sharma
S.D.A C.
(Maharashtra)
Chitlangia Lakshita
O.I.S.
(Bowrampet )
Sahibjit Kaur
B.C.S.S.S.
( Punjab)
A.Ramya
A.I.D.C.
(Chennai)
Ridham Bipin Maru
U.H. School
(Maharashtra)
Trenesh Shetty
Individual Entry
(India)
Aditya Mehta
B.H.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Mandhar Dhudwadkar
S.D.A.C.
(Mahaharashtra)
Krishna
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Omkar Joshi
O.I.S
(Bowrampet )
Preeti Kushwaha
Individual Entry
(India)
Yutika Deshpande
D.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Nivita D. Thakkar
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Ashish N.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Urvisha M. Gajera
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Reshmi Pillay
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Saheli Wijetunga
O.I.S
(Andhra Pradesh)
Darshan Sharma
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Sakshi Jaiswal
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Soumya Ranjan Jena
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Lazina Sankhla
R.S.H.S
(Maharashtra)
Dharaneesh
V.H.
(Karnataka)
Vedika Patel
B.H.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Muskan Chand
D.C.H.S.S.
(Chhattisgarh)
Rehan Khan
Individual Entry
(India)
K. Aryan
K.P.S.
(South Andaman)
Tripati kothari
T.C.A.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Falisha Wani
P.C.H.S.S.
( J & K )
Ansh Jatakia
I.A.P.L.
(Maharashtra)
V. Sri Varshan Kumar
Individual Entry
(India)
Neha Kalagudi
O.I.S
(Telangana)
J . Abijith Narayana
Individual Entry
(India)
Shagun Banka
B.A.C.
(Kolkata)
Marina Joseph
Individual Entry
(India)
Vaishnavi Agarwal
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Tanisha Mehta
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Rhea Shah
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Adrija Bhattacharjee
V.H.
(Karnataka)
Payal Narware
Individual Entry
(India)
Bhakti Guruprakash Mugali
S.R.P.S.
( Karnataka)
Navya Saurabh Doshi
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Khushagra Kundu
B.H.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vaughan Ferraro B.
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Manini Sharma
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Payal Zoting
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Vrindal Singhal
Individual Entry
(India)
Gohel Mihir Dharmendra
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Snikitha
O.I.S
(Telangana)
Saniya Adip
K.P.S.
(South Andaman)
Sahil Preet Singh
A.A.
(Punjab)
Sagar Subramanyam
Individual Entry
(India)
Pritheesh A.
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Shreyansh Singh Rajput
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
ShreeJyoti S.
T.A.D.I.
(Tamilnadu)
Thiyakshwa Sureshkumar
Individual Entry
(India)
Charu Agarwal
DPS
(Uttar Pradesh)
Pratyusha
K.P.S.
(South Andaman)
Aarav M.
Individual Entry
(India)
Bharti Lohaniwal
A.P.S.
(Haryana)
Kirtivardhan
M.L.Z.S
(Haryana)
Janvi
DPS
(Chandigarh)
Nilanshu Palit
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Ziya - ul - Haque
S.G.I.S
(Delhi)
Drina Mandal
Individual Entry
(India)
Anannya Sharma
DPS
(Uttar Pradesh)
R.K.Dhinakaran
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Anuj
A.P.S.
(Jammu And Kashmir)
Shreya Shivakumar Paragi
O.I.S
(Bowrampet )
Nayoni Dharia
I.A.P.L.
(Maharashtra)
Johnathan
Individual Entry
(India)
Dev
C.A.C.
Maharashtra)
Aditya Goel
M.L.Z.S
(Haryana)
Ishita Chetri
E.S.
(Karnataka)
Subhojit Modak
D.C.H.S.S.
(Chhattisgarh)
Ayurda Verma
V.H.
(Karnataka)
Variza Singh
J.M.S.S.S.
( U.P.)
Bhawanveer Kaur Iqbal Singh
B.G.S.P.S.
(Punjab)
Ashveer Singh
A.A.
(Punjab)
Laraib Soleha
P.C.H.S.S.
( J & K )
Ashlesha Patankar
J.N.S.
(Maharashtra)
Suditi Botra
Individual Entry
(India)
Rishika Desai
Individual Entry
(India)
Dasari. Sweety
G.I.I.S.
(Telangana)
Nirali Davi
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Shabnam Kerketta
S.A.H.S.
(Goa)
Dantha Hasini
G.I.I.S.
(Telangana)
Shejal Joshi
S.A.H.S.
(Goa)
Anmol
D.A.V.
(H.P)
Nikhil N.K.
S.R.P.S.
( Karnataka)
Mishka Roongta
Individual Entry
(India)
Akshatha S.S.
BVB
(Karnataka)
S. Karan Raj
K.P.S.
(South Andaman)
P. Ayush Kumar
D.C.H.S.S.
(Chhattisgarh)
Gohil Avantika Udaybhai
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Komal Rani Sanjay Kumar
B.G.S.P.S.
(Punjab)
Arsh Dalmia
M.B.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Aaryan Singh
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Md. Asrar Ahmed Siddiqui
G.I.I.S.
(Telangana)
Ankan Saha
K.C.P.S.A.R.S.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Hrishikesh J.
I.S.
(Oman)
Saiyed Ishaq A.
I.S.
(Oman)
S. Manirathinam
H.O.S.L.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Sanika Goyal
Individual Entry
(India)
Shruti Dubey
Individual Entry
(India)
Nisha Bharti
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Ashwini Swarna
Individual Entry
(India)
Palashpriya Chanda
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Srushti Patil
A.P.
(Secunderabad)
Mahati M. Inamdar
E.S
( Karnataka)
Sangeetha S.
E.S
( Karnataka)
Aarav Kohli
O.I.S.
(Bowrampet )
Ranjith Kumar
H.O.S.L.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Sanyam Sharma
M.L.Z.S.
(Haryana)
Nishika Chowdhary Patharlapalli
O.I.S
(Bowrampet )
Arya Shukla
J.M.S.S.S.
( U.P.)
Antu Manhar
A.P.S.
(Jammu And Kashmir)
Simranjot Kaur Jagdish Singh
B.G.S.P.S.
(Punjab)
Maaz Maniyar
R.S.H.S
(Maharashtra)
Vaanya Bagri
DPS
(Chandigarh)
Khushi Deewan
A.S.P.S.
( Chattisgarh)
Tushar
S.G.I.S
(Delhi)
Deepanshu
M.L.Z.S
(Haryana)
Lakshya Awatramani
DPS
(U.A.E)
Gurpreet Kaur Bava
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Akshit Rana
D.A.V.
(H.P)
Dhwani Shah
S.P.C.
(Maharashtra)
Krutika Ganjanan Shinde
Individual Entry
(India)
Ritika
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Ekta Ashok Mishra
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Alex Alister
DPS
(U.A.E)
Nikita Singh
Individual Entry
(India)
Pooja Suresh Naik
S.R.P.S.
( Karnataka)
Milind Verma
A.S.P.S.
( Chattisgarh)
Consolation Prize | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | V.Thanush Kumar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
2 | Jay Nandini devi J. Gohil | A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
3 | Lakshya Biswas | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
4 | Jharna Suthar | P.S.A.C.C. | Drawing |
5 | Arth Kale | B.D.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
6 | Kanan Awasthi | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
7 | Amrik Sigh | B.G.S.P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
8 | Kaashvi Sharma | Individual Entry | Drawing |
9 | Nikhat Parveen | D.C.H.S.S. (Chhattisgarh) | Drawing |
10 | Priyanka Sutradhar | A.P.(Secunderabad) | Drawing |
11 | Brijesh Pathak | T.A.A.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
12 | Rasheesh Patil | C.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
13 | HarmanPreet Singh | G.D.C.C | Drawing |
14 | Dharmesh Sharma | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
15 | Madhav H. | F.A.D.C.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
16 | Aarwi Mehra | Individual Entry | Drawing |
17 | Syed Aisha Rauf | P.C.H.S.S.( J & K ) | Drawing |
18 | Davina Bhalla | DPS (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
19 | Muskaan Sunil Asrani | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
20 | Mansi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
21 | Niti Jhunjhunwala | J.N.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
22 | Banhi Rastogi | A.C.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
23 | Mimiksha Roy | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
24 | Nishi Grover | Individual Entry | Drawing |
25 | Dewan Preet Singh | A.A. (Punjab) | Drawing |
26 | Deepansh Sen | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
27 | Samiya Goyal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
28 | Anishka Singh | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
29 | Vyan Bindal | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
30 | Lasya Sri | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
31 | Achala Dhamale | S.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
32 | Antara Agarwal | G.D.C.C | Drawing |
33 | Shrenya | D.A.V.(H.P) | Drawing |
34 | Chandan Motwani | Individual Entry | Drawing |
35 | Pisha A. | O.I.S (Bowrampet | Drawing |
36 | Atufa Tabassun | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
37 | Akshaya K. | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Drawing |
38 | Lakshitta | B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
39 | Milind Dalvi | S.M.A.C.I. | Drawing |
40 | Lakkimsetty Sai Akshith | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
41 | Parishi Agarwal | E.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
42 | Devang Prasad | Individual Entry | Drawing |
43 | Rituraj Shenoy | M. D. A. A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
44 | Manish Poddar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
45 | Mamta N. | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
46 | R. Kumarivendhan | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
47 | B.Mani Pritam | Individual Entry | Drawing |
48 | Triansa Sahu | Individual Entry | Drawing |
49 | Manan Sippy | I.A.P.L.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
50 | Plaksha Chauhan | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
51 | Dihen | O.I.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
52 | Maysaa AhluWalia | Individual Entry | Drawing |
53 | Aanya Giri | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
54 | Sairaj Solanki | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
55 | Naija | V.H.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
56 | Pranav Aggrawal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
57 | Chitranvi V. | F.A.D.C.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
58 | Mohit Kapoor | Individual Entry | Drawing |
59 | Asmi Mallik | H.A. D.C. (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
60 | Lipsitha Gangineni | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
61 | Harshit Singh | DPS (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
62 | Mayuri Kishor | Individual Entry | Drawing |
63 | Yadhya Srivas | M. D. A. A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
64 | Diya Solanki | R.S.H.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
65 | Nidhish M.G. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
66 | Khushi Jindal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
67 | Renuka Rathod | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
68 | Bavandeep Kaur Harjinder Singh | B.G.S.P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
69 | Manvi Engineer | Individual Entry | Drawing |
70 | Uday | D.A.V.(H.P) | Drawing |
71 | Saumya Mani | J.M.S.S.S. ( U.P.) | Drawing |
72 | Harsh | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
73 | Mohita Nigam | Individual Entry | Drawing |
74 | Dheeraj | A.P.S. (Jammu And Kashmir) | Drawing |
75 | Bhadra Jayakrishnan | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
76 | Gohel Jinal Dharmendra | A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
77 | Param Preet Singh | C.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
78 | Aayushi Garg | DPS (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
79 | Sree Anagha Eerthaneni | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Drawing |
80 | Kushi Danadamain | S.A.H.S. (Goa) | Drawing |
81 | Arjuna A. | B.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
82 | Vidyut Asthana | P.S.A.C.C. | Drawing |
83 | Chitrashi | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Drawing |
84 | Nrmal Jain | Individual Entry | Drawing |
85 | Arman Ansari | J.M.S.S.S. ( U.P.) | Drawing |
86 | Hemant Dule | S.M.A.C.I. | Drawing |
87 | Manvi Rajput | A.P.S. (Jammu And Kashmir) | Drawing |
88 | Manusi Nath | Individual Entry | Drawing |
89 | Sakash Vakkadala | I.A.P.L.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
90 | Gunitha C.V. | F.A.D.C.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
91 | Rohit N. | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
92 | Anushka Ranjan | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Drawing |
93 | Mridul Saxena | Individual Entry | Drawing |
94 | Shravani Sagar Hongadu | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
95 | Vyom Joshi | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
96 | Sujan Siddalingayya Mathpathi | S.R.P.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
97 | Monish Sethi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
98 | D. Swathi | K.P.S. (South Andaman) | Drawing |
99 | Dhruvika Madan | Individual Entry | Drawing |
100 | Apoorvi | A.A. (Punjab) | Drawing |
101 | Sharmin Bushra | P.C.H.S.S.( J & K ) | Drawing |
102 | Parmitha | Individual Entry | Drawing |
103 | Nikil Naik | S.A.H.S. (Goa) | Drawing |
104 | Parnika Diggi | J.N.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
105 | Gohil Vaidehi Udaybhai | A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
106 | Aayush Maheshwari | Individual Entry | Drawing |
107 | Aamuktha P. | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Drawing |
108 | Nishitha Arora | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
109 | Afta Kamaal | DPS (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
110 | M. Srinivasa Raghavan | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
111 | Manyata Kathuria | Individual Entry | Drawing |
112 | Rituja Paul | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
113 | Sneha Genha | Individual Entry | Drawing |
114 | Forum Shah | S.D.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
115 | Naman Goel | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
116 | Tushar Soni | Individual Entry | Drawing |
117 | Anaya Gupta | DPS (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
118 | Deeta Vora | Individual Entry | Drawing |
119 | Nandna K. | E.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
120 | Jhalak Gajjar | G.D.C.C | Drawing |
121 | Shreya C.S. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
122 | Urja Thakkar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
123 | Kavita Jain | S.P.D.C. | Drawing |
124 | Juhi Parekh | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
125 | Akriti M. | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Drawing |
126 | Bathula. Jaya Deeksha | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
127 | Aarya Nege | Individual Entry | Drawing |
128 | Eesani | T.C.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
129 | Manav Gandhi | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
130 | M. Lakshmi Pujitha | K.C.P.S.A.R.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
131 | Israt Kaur | Individual Entry | Drawing |
132 | T. Sravan Kumar | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
133 | Aishmeet Kaur | A.A. (Punjab) | Drawing |
134 | Taniska Rastogi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
135 | Zoya Iqbal | P.C.H.S.S.( J & K ) | Drawing |
136 | Arshdeep Kaur | B.G.S.P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
137 | Parthiv Vyas | S.D.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
138 | Ivanka Anabik Sen | V.H.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
139 | Malnika Saini | Individual Entry | Drawing |
140 | Sravani Boddepalli | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
141 | Suraj Rajan | Individual Entry | Drawing |
142 | Shreeyashi Pradhan | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
143 | Neil Narayan | Individual Entry | Drawing |
144 | Urmika Sinh | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
145 | Hazel Gupta | B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
146 | Pakki Shinde | B.D.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
147 | Pankaj Bansal | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
148 | Marvin Anthony | Individual Entry | Drawing |
149 | Sethuli Rahubedde | O.I.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
150 | Vatsal | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
151 | Ranveer Samaddar | D.C.H.S.S. (Chhattisgarh) | Drawing |
152 | Chandini Chawla | Individual Entry | Drawing |
153 | Vydyula Shanmukha Datta | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
154 | Trivani Apte | Individual Entry | Drawing |
155 | Sanya Mehta | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
156 | Rabnoor Kaur | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
157 | Varada Rawal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
158 | Ahana Das | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
159 | Anand L. | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Drawing |
160 | Ankita Rajamohan | R.A.D.C.(Maharshtra) | Drawing |
161 | lav Valia | Individual Entry | Drawing |
162 | Hemdeep Kaur | A.A. (Punjab) | Drawing |
163 | A. Shree | I.A.C.C. | Drawing |
164 | Misti Deb | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
165 | Shuham Banka | Individual Entry | Drawing |
166 | Charushila H. | Individual Entry | Drawing |
167 | Ashish Khaitan | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
168 | Amoli D. | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
169 | Saina Atul Kumar | B.G.S.P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
170 | Darshana S. | Individual Entry | Drawing |
171 | Abegail Fernandes | S.A.H.S. (Goa) | Drawing |
172 | Bidasha Ray | M. D. A. A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
173 | Advita Pandey | Individual Entry | Drawing |
174 | Jazba Kaleem | B.C.S.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
175 | Auritro Nath | O.I.S (Bowrampet | Drawing |
176 | Shivam Mohanty | C.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
177 | Darshitha G. | Individual Entry | Drawing |
178 | Anushka | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
179 | Sakeet Patil | R.A.D.C.(Maharshtra) | Drawing |
180 | Ojas Mankod | G.D.C.C | Drawing |
181 | Anshu Patra | Individual Entry | Drawing |
182 | Amrit Jain | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
183 | Granth Chhabra | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
184 | Roshan Mittal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
185 | Sri Paravatheswar S. | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Drawing |
186 | Hrithik Rakesh | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
187 | Krishika Jain | Individual Entry | Drawing |
188 | Aavi Barve | Individual Entry | Drawing |
189 | Jysha Broker | J.N.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
190 | Saniya Fatima | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
191 | Aaira Tanna | Individual Entry | Drawing |
192 | Sheikh Azka | P.C.H.S.S.( J & K ) | Drawing |
193 | Abhimanyu Yadav | Individual Entry | Drawing |
194 | Ishwari Rao | I.A.P.L.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
195 | Abeer Shaikh | S.A.D.C.(Telangana) | Drawing |
196 | Mahi Khatri | Individual Entry | Drawing |
197 | Manvi Saraf | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
198 | Pranshu R. Parikh | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
199 | Rajashekar Basawaraj Rasangi | S.R.P.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
200 | Kirti Menon | Individual Entry | Drawing |
201 | Komalpreet Kaur Jaswinder Singh | B.G.S.P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
202 | Aayansh Singh | J.M.S.S.S. ( U.P.) | Drawing |
203 | Madhurima Banarjee | Individual Entry | Drawing |
204 | Prerna Kalra | Individual Entry | Drawing |
205 | Aarrohi Gupte | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
206 | Tarana Hirani | Individual Entry | Drawing |
207 | Prisha V. Goenka | M.B.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
208 | Shweeta Dimkar | C.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
209 | Pulkit Shinde | Individual Entry | Drawing |
210 | Krish Prashant Somaiya | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
211 | Massuma Shaikh | S.A.D.C.(Telangana) | Drawing |
212 | Tiara Vyas | Individual Entry | Drawing |
213 | Anuja Pareik | R.A.D.C.(Maharshtra) | Drawing |
214 | Yashika Agarwal | DPS (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
215 | Manushri A | G.D.C.C | Drawing |
216 | Shaurya Tripati | Individual Entry | Drawing |
217 | Hitin Chokshi | P.S.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
218 | B Chaitanya Sai | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
219 | Divija | Individual Entry | Drawing |
220 | Yagneshwari S. | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Drawing |
221 | Asha Salvi | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
222 | Maitry Paraik | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
223 | Binayak Prusty | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
224 | Bismaee Roy | M. D. A. A. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
225 | Yasvin Anand | Individual Entry | Drawing |
226 | Haresh Shah | C.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
227 | Abha | Individual Entry | Drawing |
228 | Rashid Mirza | P.I.P. (Telangana ) | Drawing |
229 | Bhairavi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
230 | Ruchika Parag | T.A.A.C. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
231 | Shivika Raut | Individual Entry | Drawing |
232 | Om Patel | G.A.P.C (Gujarat) | Drawing |
233 | Sameer Shaikh | R.S.H.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
234 | Fraizel Barreto | S.A.H.S. (Goa) | Drawing |
235 | Trisha nair | Individual Entry | Drawing |
236 | Aarush Dubey | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
237 | Shananth V. | T.A.A.D.I.(Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
238 | Prithvi C.V. | P.I.P. (Telangana ) | Drawing |
239 | Leon Rebello | Individual Entry | Drawing |
240 | Katabatulla Koushik | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
241 | Dhruv Ranjan | E.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
242 | Tina Rana | Individual Entry | Drawing |
243 | Khyati Rathod | H.A. D.C. (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
244 | Nandan Prabhukaluskar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
245 | SnehaShree S.G. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
246 | Shreeharshini | K.P.S. (South Andaman) | Drawing |
247 | Kanhaya Singh | Individual Entry | Drawing |
248 | G. Karthik | I.A.C.C. | Drawing |
249 | Hiti Gangar | G.A.P.C (Gujarat) | Drawing |
250 | Ruchit Bansal | DPS (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
251 | Sumit Dutta | Individual Entry | Drawing |
252 | Moksha Shah | J.N.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
253 | Amisha Malik | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
254 | Neerav Garg | Individual Entry | Drawing |
255 | Bhavika Acharya | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
256 | Romi Verma | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
257 | Mohisha | P.I.P. (Telangana ) | Drawing |
258 | Shreyansh Amin | Individual Entry | Drawing |
259 | Saachi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
260 | Aakash Shetty | K.A.A ( A.P) | Drawing |
261 | Monish Jain | V.H.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
262 | Nikhila Nagasri Annavajjhula | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
263 | Priksha | Individual Entry | Drawing |
264 | Atiya Irfan | P.C.H.S.S.( J & K ) | Drawing |
265 | Hemakshi | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
266 | Shailee Bharmani | J.N.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
267 | Suresh M. | T.A.P.I (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
268 | Shivani Srivastav | Individual Entry | Drawing |
269 | Akshita Potnuru | O.I.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
270 | Auighn | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
271 | Saveri Purohit | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
272 | Tejal Jariwala | H.A. D.C. (Mahrashtra) | Drawing |
273 | Sneh Chachal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
274 | Hasti Jhaveri | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
275 | Sumitra | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
276 | Alisha Thakur | D.A.V.(H.P) | Drawing |
277 | Samaira Mistry | Individual Entry | Drawing |
278 | Komal Maurya | R.A.D.C.(Maharshtra) | Drawing |
279 | M. Sadha Sivam | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
280 | Neel Gujar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
281 | Krish Bhatiya | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
282 | Parth Joshi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
283 | Dhanshree G. | K.A.A ( A.P) | Drawing |
284 | Raaina Kabra | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
285 | Shreya Kapadia | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
286 | Sujal Adnani | P.S.A.C.C. | Drawing |
287 | Saira Motiwala | D.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
288 | Rajshree Sai | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
289 | Siya Bisht | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
290 | Kavya Chhabra | Individual Entry | Drawing |
291 | Henna Siddaqui | S.A.D.C.(Telangana) | Drawing |
292 | Aadhavam B. | F.A.D.C.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
293 | Lavya | A.P.S. (Haryana) | Drawing |
294 | Hargun Loomba | O.I.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
295 | Saloni Maheshwari | Individual Entry | Drawing |
296 | Miryala. Shiva Karthik | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Drawing |
297 | Kushal Jadeja | S.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
298 | Hemang Selhadia | P.S.A.C.C. | Drawing |
299 | Aaradhya | DPS (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
300 | Aarul | Individual Entry | Drawing |
301 | Shivansh | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
302 | Maulika Ray | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
303 | Devarsh Yadav | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
304 | Shoumik | Individual Entry | Drawing |
305 | Bhuvan | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
306 | Fhalak Nayak | S.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
307 | Deepanshu Kumar Singh | J.M.S.S.S. ( U.P.) | Drawing |
308 | Brihan Patel | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
309 | Meghana Phodekar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
310 | Elina Medhi | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Drawing |
311 | Hiranya | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
312 | Dhruv Kadam | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
313 | Ashaz Ahmed | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
314 | Heet Kale | Individual Entry | Drawing |
315 | Aditya Sharma | A.P.S. (Jammu And Kashmir) | Drawing |
316 | Devashish | K.A.A ( A.P) | Drawing |
317 | Samidha Waghmare | O.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
318 | Aastha Mulchandani | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
319 | Navya Shah | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Drawing |
320 | Ishaani Kamat | O.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
321 | Aasawari Ranade | Individual Entry | Drawing |
322 | Srishti Ahuja | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
323 | Ritesh Chhetri | C.A. A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
324 | Paakhi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
325 | Muskan Bhargava | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Drawing |
326 | Yashvi Umesh Lohia | M.B.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
327 | Ansh Vora | Individual Entry | Drawing |
328 | Anvi Suresh Dangaria | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
329 | Amsh Kumar C.M | S.R.P.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
330 | Ashna Dhande | Individual Entry | Drawing |
331 | Nistha Goel | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
332 | Samiksha Pujari | P.I.P. (Telangana ) | Drawing |
333 | Vedangi Karmarkar | S.A.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
334 | Aashray Pathak | A.D.I. ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
335 | Vinay Khatri | V.D.A.C. | Drawing |
336 | Sahee Mohite | R.A.D.C.(Maharshtra) | Drawing |
337 | Alishaba Ahmad | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
338 | Aradhya Sawant | V.H.(Karnataka) | Drawing |
339 | Kanika Singhal | Individual Entry | Drawing |
340 | Umesh Darwatkar | Individual Entry | Drawing |
341 | Mohita Gupta | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
342 | Barun Singh | S.G.H S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
343 | Sankruti Koli | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
344 | T. Mrinal | K.A.A ( A.P) | Drawing |
345 | Pihu Sonarkar | P.S.A.C.C. | Drawing |
346 | Durvish Bajaj | O.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
347 | Pareena Bhatia | Individual Entry | Drawing |
348 | Rohathi P. | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
349 | Aastha | D.A.V.(H.P) | Cartoon |
350 | Akshara Modi | A.C.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
351 | Jayanth Sai | K.P.S. (South Andaman) | Cartoon |
352 | Naina | U.D.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
353 | Vedanshri G. | P.I.P. (Telangana ) | Cartoon |
354 | Karan Sharma | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
355 | Sanchay | D.A.C. (Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
356 | Bhuvi K. | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
357 | Ronak Agarwal | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
358 | Aditi Mishra | V.H.(Karnataka) | Cartoon |
359 | Bijayeeta Mukherjee | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
360 | Aagam Ajgonkar | B.D.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
361 | Anmol Khanna | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
362 | Adideva | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Cartoon |
363 | Maliska Kapadia | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
364 | Mannan Gill | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
365 | Daksh Kumar Singh | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Cartoon |
366 | Jovita | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
367 | Neha Ahuja | T.I.F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
368 | Rishi Biswas | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Cartoon |
369 | Viharika Nair | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Cartoon |
370 | Viti Prajapati | G.D.C.C | Cartoon |
371 | Sharmik Jha | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
372 | Soumya Jothani | H.A. D.C. (Mahrashtra) | Cartoon |
373 | Aditi Mishra | V.H.(Karnataka) | Cartoon |
374 | Daksha Swami. | K.A.A ( A.P) | Cartoon |
375 | Muhammed Ameen Gafoor | I.S. (Oman) | Cartoon |
376 | Pritesh Khurana | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
377 | Vigneshwaran S. | A.I.D.C. (Chennai) | Cartoon |
378 | Bhatt Priya A. | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
379 | Aariket Adve | B.D.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
380 | Bunty Lal | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
381 | Keshav N.H. | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
382 | Avigya Tripathi | J.M.S.S.S. ( U.P.) | Cartoon |
383 | Eva | S.P.D.C. | Cartoon |
384 | Krish Laghari | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
385 | Nazmaa Firdoz | S.C.A.S.(A.P) | Cartoon |
386 | Pankhudi Bhasin | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
387 | Twinkle Joshi | T.I.F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
388 | Zakiya | K.P.S. (South Andaman) | Cartoon |
389 | Parendhiha D. | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Cartoon |
390 | Amira Punj | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
391 | Sudanshu Goswami | T.D.A.C. (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
392 | Saisha J. Solanki | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
393 | Aman Pujari | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Cartoon |
394 | Calvin P. | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
395 | Bejoy Chakravarty | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
396 | Adyant Mehta | D.P.C.(Gujarat) | Cartoon |
397 | Phalguni Sarabhai | G.A.P.C (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
398 | AnkiPriya Krishnamurthi | T.F.A. D.P.C. ( Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
399 | Yuwani Tyagi | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
400 | Vikram Chadda | U.D.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
401 | Mahek Rushabh Kubadia | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
402 | Nishida Ganesh | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
403 | Ankita I. | F.A.D.C.(Karnataka) | Cartoon |
404 | Sukhi Singh Deol | S.G.H S. (Punjab) | Cartoon |
405 | Dhara Balakrishnan | K.A.A ( A.P) | Cartoon |
406 | Sahib Singh | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
407 | Ansul Kohli | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
408 | Sibani Ghosh | B.A.C. (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
409 | Shivai Kashyap | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
410 | Sarhithra D. | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Cartoon |
411 | Jeel Dhurve | B.D.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
412 | M.H.Sumaiya Firdoze | I.S. (Oman) | Cartoon |
413 | Abhinivesha M. | T.F.A. D.P.C. ( Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
414 | Vihaan R. | C.D.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
415 | Bella Chandra | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
416 | Sanny Zacharia | S.P.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
417 | Smriti Hegde | E.S ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
418 | Anjali Modak | D.C.H.S.S. (Chhattisgarh) | Cartoon |
419 | K.Kushal Reddy | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
420 | K. Reshma | K.P.S. (South Andaman) | Cartoon |
421 | Nehal Singh | S.G.H S. (Punjab) | Cartoon |
422 | Akhilesh Vetturu | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Cartoon |
423 | Prachi Mahajan | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
424 | Samikhya Basu | T.D.A.C. (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
425 | Moulika Burman | M. D. A. A. (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
426 | Rachit Narang | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
427 | Namita Paraikh | G.A.P.C (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
428 | Manonjay Sahoo | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Cartoon |
429 | Parisdhi Chawla | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
430 | Apeksha Sharma | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
431 | Krushna P. Prabhu | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
432 | Drish Varma | O.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
433 | Advaita Bhosale | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
434 | Abhaya Naidu | T.F.A. D.P.C. ( Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
435 | Haider Amin | I.P.A.C.(Kerala) | Cartoon |
436 | Divit Gandhi | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
437 | Ketan Patil | D.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
438 | Karvi Bapat | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
439 | Parul Sheth | G.D.C.C | Cartoon |
440 | Sumit Adhikari | A.C.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
441 | Athulya Sobti | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
442 | Tasneem Kaur | B.C.S.S.S ( Punjab) | Cartoon |
443 | Anokhi Bhatt | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
444 | Gaganadipika R. | A.A.C.I. (Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
445 | Paras Nalwakar | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
446 | Anay Bansal | P.S.A.C.C. | Greeting |
447 | Sumyarh Bhatt | Individual Entry | Greeting |
448 | Shail Sahu | A.S.P.S. ( Chattisgarh) | Greeting |
449 | Amrutha Harshini | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Greeting |
450 | Ishi | S.P.D.C. | Greeting |
451 | Priyank Garodia | H.A. D.C. (Mahrashtra) | Greeting |
452 | Saurvi Apte | D.C.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
453 | Arnav Raijada | Individual Entry | Greeting |
454 | Vedha Chedda | G.A.P.C (Gujarat) | Greeting |
455 | Rashmi Shah | A.C.C.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
456 | Siddh Kadam | B.D.A.A.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
457 | Nirmuktha Dixit | Individual Entry | Greeting |
458 | Bhawna Sahu | A.S.P.S. ( Chattisgarh) | Greeting |
459 | Barkha Rabadia | G.D.C.C | Greeting |
460 | Khushi | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Greeting |
461 | Ura Khanna | Individual Entry | Greeting |
462 | Aayushmaan Anand | O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | Greeting |
463 | Suhani Manhas | A.P.S. (Jammu And Kashmir) | Greeting |
464 | Apoorva Mehta | P.S.A.C.C. | Greeting |
465 | Raj Srinivas | G.S.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
466 | Ayush Choudhary | D.C.H.S.S. (Chhattisgarh) | Greeting |
467 | Kashi Dalvi | Individual Entry | Greeting |
468 | Aysha Tasneem | K.P.S. (South Andaman) | Greeting |
469 | Fiza Khan | T.F.A. D.P.C. ( Tamilnadu) | Greeting |
470 | Adhrit Dhillon | Individual Entry | Greeting |
471 | Kirtida | V.D.A.C. | Greeting |
472 | Birj Singh | Individual Entry | Greeting |
473 | Dheetiya | A.I.D.C. (Chennai) | Greeting |
474 | Dhairya | R.S.H.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
475 | Hirdeyjeet Singh | Individual Entry | Greeting |
476 | Tripti Sahu | A.S.P.S. ( Chattisgarh) | Greeting |
477 | Ved Dayal | Individual Entry | Greeting |
478 | Aiza Shamsheer | E.S ( Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
479 | Piyali | T.A.A.C.(Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
480 | Deepankar Jambhale | Individual Entry | Canvas Painting |
481 | Sangars Bhavaghna | G.I.I.S. (Telangana) | Canvas Painting |
482 | Preetichanda Patra | B.H.I.S. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
483 | Sonakshi Ajmera | Individual Entry | Canvas Painting |
484 | Aksaja | R.A.D.C.(Maharshtra) | Canvas Painting |
485 | Soumya | S.G.I.S (Delhi) | Canvas Painting |
486 | Hiya Vrinda Hanesh | Individual Entry | Canvas Painting |
487 | Bijal Patel | G.A.P.C (Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
488 | Dhyantha S. | A.A.C.I. (Tamilnadu) | Canvas Painting |
489 | Raavee Gore | Individual Entry | Canvas Painting |
490 | Arpita Dutta | D.C.A.D.C.( Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
491 | Jigar Shah | S.P.D.C. | Canvas Painting |
492 | Alisha Nagpal | A.F.A.(Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
493 | Naman Barot | T.A.A.C.(Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
494 | Kanyaka | V.D.A.C. | Canvas Painting |
495 | A. Lavanya | Individual Entry | Canvas Painting |
496 | Aashi Batra | S.A.(Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
497 | Moulika Burman | M. D. A. A. (West Bengal) | Canvas Painting |
498 | Toral Daftary | Individual Entry | Canvas Painting |
499 | Parag Badolia | U.D.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
500 | Tapti Dhokia | T.R.D.C.(Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
501 | Shreya Shivakumar Paragi | O.I.S (Bowrampet) | Canvas Painting |
502 | Poorvi Dhanwani | Individual Entry | Drawing |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries" | |||
GOES TO | |||
O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in painting" | |||
GOES TO | |||
J.N.S. (Maharashtra) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Cartoon" | |||
GOES TO | |||
B.G.S.P.S.(Punjab) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Greeting Card" | |||
GOES TO | |||
O.I.S (Bowrampet ) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Pratibha S.
Private Entry
Ganesh Choudhary
N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra)
Rajshree Mehta
Private Entry
Consolation Prize | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Student Name | School Name | |
1 | Roshini Noshir Mistry | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | |
2 | Shunezi Shaikh | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | |
3 | Gohil Anita P. | Tejasvi School (Gujarat) | |
4 | Shrenik Jain | R.D.P.S(M.P) | |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Sneha M.
Individual Entry
Krisha Amish Shah
Q.M.S. (Maharashtra)
Saachi Rawat
Individual Entry
Sneha Chakraborty
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Meghalaya)
Bhavya Mistry
U.H. School
(Maharashtra)
A.Sri Harish
N.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
K.Surya Meghana
S.A.
(Karanataka)
S.P. Mythri
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Sravya Susarla
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Sujay S.S.
B.V.B.
(Karnataka)
Divyanshi Sahu
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Snikitha Siddavatam
O.I.S
(Hyderabad)
Lavanya Verma
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Janhvi Mishra
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
M. Sheik Abdullah
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Namira Afroz
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Jigmed Mingor
D.P.K.S.
(Leh)
S. Palaniappan
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Priyam Bhowmik
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Misha Saraf
Individual Entry
(India)
Mamta Agrawal
Individual Entry
(India)
Ishitha Kommalapatu
DPS
(U.A.E)
M.Sagarika Devi
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Sarah Ali
Q.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Goswami Hirva Amiruddhgiri
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Tejassree Mohankrishnan
I.S.
(Muscat)
Paras
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Harshita Divgaya
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Khan Inaya Tanveer
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Neha Oswal
O.T.I.S
(Maharshtra)
Harnoorpreet Kaur
B.C.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Hiza Shanawaz
I.S.
(Oman)
Rishita Routrary
V.H.
(Lucknow)
Shaikh Ali Naved
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
M. Pratyusha
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
G.J.Srivathsav
N.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Akash S.S.
Individual Entry
(India)
Anushree K.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Kunalee R. Lokande
T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Devashree Mehta
T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Saachi Golwalkar
Q.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Pranali Shinde
R.U.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Aditya Swaminathan
U.H. School
(Maharashtra)
Sakshi Mehta
Individual Entry
(India)
Rishabh Kamkar
Individual Entry
(India)
Prashant Tandon
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Wazid Naushad Khanche
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Kabita Sutar
A.P.
(Secunderabad)
Krishna Jitesh Dhulla
S.E.S.
(Maharashtra)
Akshaya k.
G.S.E.S.
(Puducherry)
Nikitha Gopalakrishnan
DPS
(U.A.E)
Valaki Anjali Natubhai
T.P.S.
(Gujarat)
Anshuk Kumar Singh
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Meghalaya)
Rohan Shah
H.D.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
M. Suhasini
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Pooja Kanwar
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Sarfaraz
B.P.S.
(Tamilnadu)
Mehrin Sherif
DPS
(U.A.E)
Bhupesh Deshmukh
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Aayush Anil Deshpande
I.S
(Muscat)
Riya Saha
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Akhil Peddineni
O.T.I.S
(Maharshtra)
Manoj K.
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Shlok Sheth
I.S
(Muscat)
Goonj Uday Pardeshi
Q.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Kaira Gangar
Individual Entry
(India)
Sahil K.
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Zeest Kalim
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Deepa Kamble
Individual Entry
(India)
Ishani Gaikwad
A.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
M. Gayathri Jyotshna
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Dev Goyal
K.I.P.S.
(Gurgaon)
Mannat Ashraf
V.H.
(Lucknow)
Aadhya Tomar
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Neha Kalagudi
O.I.S
(Hyderabad)
Ankana Mehrotra
V.H.
(Lucknow)
G. Stotra
S.A.
(Karanataka)
Suprama Naik
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Raina Punjabi
Individual Entry
(India)
Simarjit Kaur
B.C.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Stuti Mishra
R.D.P.S (M.P)
Siddique Sana
B.S.S. (Maharashtra)
Sarthak Roy
A.A.C (Maharashtra)
Bhuvi K.
B.V.B. (Karnataka)
Sara Siddiqui
B.S.S. (Maharashtra)
Richa Mehta
C.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Kalvin Fernandes
Individual Entry
(India)
Ria Das
R.S.A.C.
(Maharshtra)
Bhavya Patel
G.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Ankita Rammohan K.
Individual Entry (India)
Akshay Dhule
A.S.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Rabkhas Gyatso
D.P.K.S.
(Leh)
R. Naresh
I.S.
(Oman)
Praksha Agrawal
Individual Entry
(India)
J.Abhijith Narayana
N.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Nidhi Agarwal
M.B.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
A. Pavan Teja
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Priyal Jain
O.I.S
(Hyderabad)
Aditya Raj
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Koyel Saha
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Sneha Shruti Mohanty
G.P.S.
(Odisha)
Bhadra Jayakrishnan
I.S.
(Oman)
Anupama Banerjee
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Vinyatee A. Shah
Q.M.S.
(Maharashtra)
Janisha Bhatia
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Ashish N.
R.D.S.
(Karnataka)
Lav Kumar Sanle
R.D.P.S.
(M.P)
Rupsa
A.P.
(Secunderabad)
Ankita Saha
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
V. Aishwarya
N.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Vidhi Vivek Nayak
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Pooja Patra
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Meghalaya)
Razaan Farooqui
R.U.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
Siddharth Raheja
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Tvisha Garg
Individual Entry
(India)
Khushi Anuvadia
R.U.I.S.
(Maharashtra)
S. Varsha
G.S.E.S.
(Puducherry)
L. Porveesha
N.A.C.
(Tamilnadu)
Vanshika Verma
R.D.P.S.
(M.P)
Christopher Joseph
Individual Entry
(India)
Srishti Ahuja
DPS
(U.A.E)
Kunal Nair
G.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Krishnandu Sanjeev
I.S.
(Muscat)
Palak Soni
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Raizel
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Raj S.
Individual Entry
(India)
Siddhi Rawool
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Reema Singh
H.D.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Aazeen Mujawar
O.T.I.S
(Maharshtra)
Sakshi Sanskar
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Kiranpreet Kaur
B.C.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Prem Savla
G.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Ardra Jayakrishnan
I.S.
(Oman)
Tejasvi R. Bhat
B.V.B.
(Karnataka)
S. Sudheksha
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Chetan Shinde
Individual Entry
(India)
Prasanna Ganapathy C.V.
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Daina D'soza
P.A.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Anshika Pandey
T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Gohil Jalpa Lakshmanbhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Dhwani Shah
Individual Entry
(India)
Ashwini D. Suvarva
C.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Diya Gangar
H.D.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Miyra Sheth
Individual Entry
(India)
Vrisha Gogari
U.H.S
(Maharashtra)
Amogh S.H.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Deepa Kulhe
Individual Entry
(India)
Vedika Shukla
V.H.
(Lucknow)
Sonal Dixit
P.A.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
Mahak Sharma
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
A. Vaishnavi
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Sahish Nanarkar
Individual Entry
(India)
Jigmat Phunchok
D.P.K.S.
(Leh)
Yash M. Shenoy
Individual Entry
(India)
Bimal Battacharya
S.A.D.C.
( India)
Piyush Biswakarma
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Meghalaya)
Radhika Mathur
G.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Sonam Angmo
D.P.K.S.
(Leh)
Vadut Parakh
Individual Entry
(India)
Himanshu Pareikh
Individual Entry
(India)
Sanvi Srivastava
V.H.
(Lucknow)
T.R. Roshan
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Ladumor Anjali Bholabhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Ridhima Goel
S.A.D.C.
( India)
Moksha
S.A.
(Karanataka)
M. Guna Vijith
S.V.E.I.
(Andhra Pradesh)
Humaira Kalim
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
M. Divya Darshini
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Krishi Jain
Q.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Mahi Agarwal
P.A.D.C.
(Maharashtra)
P.Siddharth Joseph Veda Manickam
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Anvi Dhiman
A.P.S.S.S.
(Himachal Pradesh)
L.S.Yashika
B.P.S.
(Tamilnadu)
Ruthika Jain
Individual Entry
(India)
Shiv Bhadur Singh
P.A.C.
(Maharashtra)
Akanksha
A.P.S.S.S.
(Himachal Pradesh)
Shaik Md Mustaqeem
I.S
(Muscat)
Navya Srivastava
V.H.
(Lucknow)
Dikshu
A.P.S.S.S.
(Himachal Pradesh)
Preeti Solanki
H.D.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Shaikh Ali Naved
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Atharav Kumar
Individual Entry
(India)
Yadav Aksh
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Mihir Rathare
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Devansh Chouhan
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Naavya Jariwala
Q.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Shaikh Md. Arkam
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Rohit Sunil Lavane
S.E.S.
(Maharashtra)
Ananya Nohra
Individual Entry
(India)
Tushar Pant
Individual Entry
(India)
Tanvi Mahesh Hamand
S.E.S.
(Maharashtra)
Mishti Gupta
H.D.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Shanat D.
Individual Entry
(India)
Bhoomika
B.V.B.
(Karnataka)
Drishti Grover
K.I.P.S.
(Gurgaon)
Krisha Mehta
Individual Entry
(India)
Shaikh Wasiq Sharik
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Alisha Ali
K.I.P.S.
(Gurgaon)
Dhyanaa R. Narvekar
Q.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Bhuvina Velmurugan
DPS
(U.A.E)
Consolation Prize | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Nikita Pathania | A.P.(Secunderabad) | Drawing |
2 | Kavya Rahul Mulay | L.O. Maharashtra) | |
3 | Prisha V.Goenka | M.B.I.S (Malad) | Drawing |
4 | Rahul Singh | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
5 | Sriyansh J. | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
6 | Pritham Kumar | S.A.D.C. ( India) | Drawing |
7 | Hrithik Mehra | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
8 | Meher P.Bhesania | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
9 | Sankat Shivani Bhimbhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
10 | Hriday Garg | B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
11 | Rita Tainwala | G.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
12 | Anshul Punjabi | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
13 | Sukhdeep kaur | B.C.S.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
14 | Khan Fauziya Tanveer | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
15 | Vishnupriya G.K. | BVB (Karnataka) | Drawing |
16 | Christana | Brindavan Public School | Drawing |
17 | Neha Kushewaha | CMCL Vidya Bharati School (Shillong) (CMCL.V.B.S. (Meghalaya) | Drawing |
18 | Tushar Singh | H.D.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
19 | Rahul Wadhwa | P.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
20 | Devisri Dhanshikaa M. | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Drawing |
21 | Nikita Yadav | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
22 | Vritika Samit Kuvadia | Q.M.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
23 | Medha Joglekar | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
24 | Shah Kavya | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
25 | Mohan Madaan | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
26 | Vaishnavi Jagtab | R.U.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
27 | Samragyee Tandilkar | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
28 | Liptisa Acharya | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
29 | J. Yogavelan | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
30 | Yogesh Mehta | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
31 | Arhaan Khan | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
32 | Aryan | K.I.P.S. (Gurgaon) | Drawing |
33 | Avikraj Datta | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
34 | Pratyush Pal | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
35 | Aminta S. | I.S.( Muscat ) | Drawing |
36 | Jaya Dharini R. | N.A.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
37 | Divyanshi Sahu | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
38 | Dinesh Salunkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
39 | Avanee Amit Shukla | O.T.I.S ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
40 | Chinmayee Mishra | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
41 | Dwip Sahajee | CMCL.V.B.S. (Meghalaya) | Drawing |
42 | Grace | Brindavan Public School | Drawing |
43 | Mehak Singh | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
44 | Farhan Khan | F.D.C.(U.P) | Drawing |
45 | Mahera Ali | H.D.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
46 | Radhika Jain | R.U.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
47 | Aastha Kalra | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
48 | Lakshanya N. | S.A. (Karanataka) | Drawing |
49 | Ganesh Kavle | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
50 | Ahmed Ali | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
51 | Shravan Kumram | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
52 | Bimal Rao | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
53 | Samantha | D.P.C. (Maharashta) | Drawing |
54 | Ashaz Ahmed | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
55 | Kashvi Gupta | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
56 | Sakshi Kumari | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
57 | Anil Suramanimam Swami | S.S.D.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
58 | Triveni Singh | R.C.(Punjab) | Drawing |
59 | Raval Bhoomi Jayeshbhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
60 | Heyra | Brindavan Public School | Drawing |
61 | Niranjana Gopalakrishnan | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
62 | Mukta Pawar | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
63 | Adaa Shariff | F.D.C.(U.P) | Drawing |
64 | Vimal Sahoo | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
65 | Fatima Khan | F.D.C.(U.P) | Drawing |
66 | Jasleen Singh | R.C.(Punjab) | Drawing |
67 | Ayusha Deshpande | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
68 | Pratima Pinjare | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
69 | Prem Mehta | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
70 | Anushka Mishra | V.I.S (Lucknow) | Drawing |
71 | B.Yahsha Vardhini | N.A.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
72 | Shradha P.K. | I.S.( Muscat ) | Drawing |
73 | Kavya Upadhayay | K.I.P.S. (Gurgaon) | Drawing |
74 | Namrata Dudwadkar | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
75 | Saisha Solanki | Q.M.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
76 | Vidhathri H. Acharya | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
77 | Dharanya | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Drawing |
78 | Nilima Tendulkar | P.A.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
79 | Ridima G. | S.S.D.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
80 | Kumarivendhan R. | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
81 | Sahil Sahasrabudhe | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
82 | Anvi Singh | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
83 | Ruhaana dev | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
84 | Seema Gurnani | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
85 | Prakash Kumar Dalei | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
86 | Shourya Singh Thakur | Brindavan Public School | Drawing |
87 | Sharvil Pandeya | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
88 | Vaanya Mittal | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
89 | Prisha Sharma | F.A.C.I (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
90 | Debalina Roy | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
91 | Shritha S. | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
92 | Arushi Pandit | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
93 | Rashid Mirza | F.D.C.(U.P) | Drawing |
94 | Neha Acharya | P.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
95 | Reet Kaur | R.C.(Punjab) | Drawing |
96 | Nilesh Chavan | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
97 | Agrima | V.I.S (Lucknow) | Drawing |
98 | Himza | C.A.C. (Maharshtra) | Drawing |
99 | Supriya | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
100 | Vandana Yadav | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Drawing |
101 | Safa Gawankar | L.O. Maharashtra) | Drawing |
102 | Saisha Salim Shaikh | Q.M.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
103 | Rathod Maitra Piyush | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
104 | Debraj Mohanty | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
105 | Tashya Sharma | B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
106 | S.A.Prabasan | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Drawing |
107 | Nadia Nishad | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
108 | Pranati Tandon | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
109 | Kashvi Paresh Agarwal | O.T.I.S ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
110 | karthik H. | S.S.D.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
111 | Tanushree Agrawal | F.A.C.I (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
112 | Bhoomin Trivedi | P.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
113 | A. Dhurai | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
114 | Rishika Saha | Individual Entry (India) | Drawing |
115 | B.Nanditha Priya Maheshwari | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
116 | Shreya M. | S.A. (Karanataka) | Drawing |
117 | V. Athina Kavi | N.A.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
118 | E. Anurag | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
119 | Neel Bhatkar | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
120 | Omkar Shinde | C.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
121 | Viral Shah | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
122 | Ruchika Singh | R.C.(Punjab) | Drawing |
123 | Disha Rajput | F.A.C.I (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
124 | Sevta Janki Rameshbhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
125 | Petiwala Adil Ayub | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
126 | Sougandha K.S. | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
127 | Arman | APS punjab) | Cartoon |
128 | Gahale Saurya Gaurav | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
129 | Deeta Patel | G.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
130 | Mohini Roy | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
131 | Lavanya S. | S.S.D.C (Tamil Nadu) | Cartoon |
132 | Meet Cheda | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
133 | Vainavi | O.I.S (Telangana) | Cartoon |
134 | Shaikh Maseera Sajid | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
135 | Shruti Chourasiya | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
136 | Chandu | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
137 | Gunjan | APS punjab) | Cartoon |
138 | Sonal Heda | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
139 | Mapari Ahmed Farhan | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
140 | Mrinalini P Shenoy | A.P.(Secunderabad) | Cartoon |
141 | Parth Mitra | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
142 | Nanditha Nair | DPS (U.A.E) | Cartoon |
143 | Kavesha Rekhi | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
144 | Sujitha | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Cartoon |
145 | Hitesh Kamble | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
146 | Tsewang Kunphel | D.P.K.S. (Leh) | Cartoon |
147 | Vishnu D. | S.S.D.C (Tamil Nadu) | Cartoon |
148 | Forum Mehta | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
149 | Chakravarty Soham Schuman | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
150 | Tsewang Namgail | D.P.K.S. (Leh) | Cartoon |
151 | Yash Uikey | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
152 | Harsh Deep | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
153 | Ravi Raj | K.I.P.S. (Gurgaon) | Cartoon |
154 | Raaj Dhinkar | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
155 | Sidharth Sreekumar | I.S.( Muscat ) | Cartoon |
156 | Hitesh Kamble | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
157 | Jiya Amish Shah | Q.M.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
158 | Pratibha S. | L.S.D.A.C (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
159 | Sairaj S. Parab | S.E.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
160 | Arya Avadhut Kumbhar | S.E.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
161 | Sagar Patil | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
162 | Shaikh Md. Saud | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
163 | Anaya Saxena | DPS (U.A.E) | Cartoon |
164 | Jigmet Rigzen | D.P.K.S. (Leh) | Cartoon |
165 | Heet Gangar | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
166 | Sahu Manyata Mahesh | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
167 | Arun | APS punjab) | Cartoon |
168 | Akshata Valunj | S.E.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
169 | Vinay Rathod | R.U.S (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
170 | Sanaya Parakh | Individual Entry | Cartoon |
171 | Mihika Sarwate | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
172 | Sumit Kumar | S.V.E.I. (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
173 | Ajita Rai | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Cartoon |
174 | Dipesh R. | L.S.D.A.C (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
175 | C. Ovia Joseph | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Cartoon |
176 | Momin Herah Mushtaq Ali | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
177 | Harsh Wadhva | Individual Entry (India) | Cartoon |
178 | Dipshika L. | S.S.D.C (Tamil Nadu) | Cartoon |
179 | Sankalp Lohumi | V.I.S (Lucknow) | Greeting |
180 | Fatah Kamal Chanawala | Individual Entry | Greeting |
181 | Siddhiqui Iqra Abdulhalim | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
182 | Saranjit kaur | B.C.S.S.S ( Punjab) | Greeting |
183 | Aratrika Gupta | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Greeting |
184 | Dipak Shah | Individual Entry (India) | Greeting |
185 | Akshata Gupta | F.A.C.I (Rajasthan) | Greeting |
186 | Krishty J. Jain | O.T.I.S ( Maharashtra) | Greeting |
187 | Shubhi Awasthi | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Greeting |
188 | Pooja Gupta | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Greeting |
189 | Manpreet Kaur Bava | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
190 | Anushka Sonkhla | Individual Entry | Greeting |
191 | Devansh Patel | G.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
192 | Ramesh Damble | V.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
193 | Ayushi Gupta | CMCL.V.B.S. (Meghalaya) | Theme Painting |
194 | Miloni Das | I.S.( Muscat ) | Theme Painting |
195 | Vinita Mehta | S.A.D.C. ( India) | Theme Painting |
196 | Puja Saha | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Theme Painting |
197 | Krisha Amish Shah | Q.M.S. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
198 | Simran Mehta | V.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
199 | Yash Nair | Individual Entry (India) | Theme Painting |
200 | Nikita Nayak | T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
201 | Hiten Shah | P.C.C (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
202 | Dhruthi G. | L.S.D.A.C (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
203 | Gayatri Pujari | N.D.P.C . (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
204 | Aklpesh | F.A.C.I (Rajasthan) | Canvas Painting |
205 | Rithvik Chouhan | V.D.C. (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries" | |||
GOES TO | |||
R.D.P.S(M.P) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in painting" | |||
GOES TO | |||
R.D.P.S(M.P) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Cartoon" | |||
GOES TO | |||
G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Greeting Card" | |||
GOES TO | |||
B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Amit J. Bhavsar
C.A.A.(Gujarat)
Madhu Agarwal
Private Entry
Roshini Noshir Mistry
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.(Maharashtra)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Teacher Name | School Name | |
1 | Shrenik Jain | R.D.P.S(M.P) | |
2 | Shunezi Shaikh | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Rakesh K.R.
R.D.S (Karnataka)
Vraj Parikh
(C.A.A. (Gujarat)
Poulami Saha
I.V.W.S (West Bengal)
Raghav Dangey
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Avni Nagpal
C.C.S.
(Chandigarh)
Abhiram Udata
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Pooja Sharma
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Debajyoti Kar
Individual Entry
(Tripura )
Taniya Saha
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Gargi Agrawal
DPS
(Haryana)
Akash S.S.
B.V.B
(Karnataka)
Lakshitta Kakkar
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Abhinav Kar
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Preeta Jatin Kanani
T.C.DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Bhavya Mistry
U.H.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vedant Mukhekar
P.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Priyanka Rout
G.P.S
(Odisha)
S. Dharanya
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Gautam Popli
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Shayna Godha
DPS
(Ahmedabad)
Mehak Singh
DPS
(U.A.E)
Vikram Banerjee
C.I.D.P
(Telangana)
Manan N. Upadhyay
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Khushi Savlani Kamleshbhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Zeest Kalim
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Ujjwal Lal
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Shashank Gowda
A.V.
(Banglore)
Aaditeya Verma
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
C. Savitha
O.I.S
(Telangana)
Hibel Hussain
I.I.S
(U.A.E.)
Gehna Alimchandani
W.H.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Satyanarayan Sahoo
O.I.S
(Odisha)
Misha Saraf
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
G.J.Sri Vasthsav
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Mythri S.P
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Abhas Mishra
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Manjari
R.P.P.
(U.P)
Harmanpreet Singh
B.G.S.S
( Punjab)
Aviral Barange
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
B.R. Nikitha
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Trisha Deb
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Urmila Choudhary
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Lavanya Verma
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Shailly Soni
M.S.S.P.S
(Rajasthan)
Uzma Fatima Shaikh
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Prantik Dutta
I.V.W.S
(West Bengal)
Stanzin Odzar
D.P.K.S.
(Leh)
Sujay S.S.
BVB
(Karnataka)
Muskan Tyagi
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Akshat Kamavisdar
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Alisha Ansari
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Nikita Rath
P.I.S
MAharashtra)
Aayushi J. Shukle
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Shubham Munda
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Jaskirat Kaur Dhami
I.I.S
(U.A.E.)
Jaydeep Halder
DPS
Jharkhand
Akanksha S. Shah
DPS
(Ahmedabad)
Nitisha Gorai
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Raizel
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Sarah Raheja
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Ayush L. Jain
B.K.B.C.E
(Maharashtra)
Mamta Choudhary
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Dipanwita Paul
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Modita
S.H.C.S.
(Punjab)
Deepak kumar C.R.
A.V.
(Banglore)
Kavana Raju
E.S
( Bangaluru)
Khush Gandhi
U.H. School
(Maharashtra)
Ashok Kumar S.
T.P.S.
(Bangalore)
Y.S.V. Abhijna
C.I.D.P
(Hyderabad)
Yuktha Ketan Surani
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Reanna Khurana
DPS
(Haryana)
Divy S. Patil
T.C. DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Akshaya K.
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Riya Bodas
DPS
(U.A.E)
Samarth N. Prajapati
C.A.A.
(Gujarat)
Samarpit Kaur
C.C.S.
(Chandigarh)
Amisha A. Bramhecha
W.H.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Suresh R
Individual
(Maharashtra)
Kironmoy Mukherjee
A.P.S.
(Secunderabad)
Narayana B.M.
S.T.P.S
(Karnataka)
Ishan Goyal
S.S.I.C.S
( Punjab)
Rinchon Leisan
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Nishtha Tailor
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Muskan Aggarwal
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Sarthak Jagtap
P.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Wajid Khanche
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Saloni Gajbhiye
S.V.P.S
(Maharashtra)
Manisha
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Pragati Saini
M.L.Z.S
(Haryana)
Dibyajyoti Mohanty
O.I.S
(Odisha)
Jagad Jay Mukeshbhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Vyoma J.Patel
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Vidhatri H. Acharya
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
M.Keerthika Sree
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Aastha Pathak
D.M.S.
(Punjab)
Fatima Rizvi Z.
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Muskan
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Jeevanjot
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Anushka Ranjan
S.M.
(Rajasthan)
Swati Kumari
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Khushneet Bhatia
C.C.S.
(Chandigarh)
Tamanna Dey
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Alfred Joshi
B.G.S.S
( Punjab)
Himnish Manoj Kashyap
S.X.C.S.
(West Bengal)
Manan Darshan Kumar Shah
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Sanjana S. Kumar
BVB
(Karnataka)
Gauri Gupta
C.C.S.
(Chandigarh)
Jay A. Patel
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Sanjana
S.H.C.S.
(Punjab)
Prachi Sharma
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Bansi Vayeda
T.C.DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Ashley Chiran Parekh
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Harun Saheer
DPS
(U.A.E)
Parita Mihirbhai Doshi
A.A.
(Gujarat)
Devashree Mehta
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Stuti S. Rupera
DPS
(U.A.E)
Siddharth Raheja
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Avni Fakay
C.I.S.
(Himachal Pradesh)
Ronish Rohan
S.T.P.S
(Karnataka)
Ankitha Varsha
C.I.D.P
(Hyderabad)
Tushar R. Patil
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Anuj Bhawasar
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Surjan Sahu
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Ronak J. Shukla
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Swabhiman Swain
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Eashan Mukesh Madnani
W.H.I.S
(Maharashtra)
B.T.Siddharthan
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Poojan H. Patel
C.A.A.
(Gujarat)
Vikramjeet Singh
M.L.Z.S
(Punjab)
Dhritiman Kundu
K.C.P.S.A.R.S
(Andhra Pradesh)
Pranjal Harish Korate
Individual
(Maharashtra)
Urvish Barapatra
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Vishal Pawar
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Om Gupta
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Saran S.
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Aindrita Ray
DPS
(U.A.E)
Sharal
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Prashant Tandon
K.H.T.G.S.
(Telangana)
Mansi Mehta
DPS
(Ahmedabad)
Sebon Sankara Pandian
G.S.E.S
(Puducherry)
Moksha R. Shah
DPS
(Ahmedabad)
Sai Ghule
B.K.B.C.E.
(Maharashtra)
Keiya Shethia
T.J.B.V.H.S.F.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vidhita Dhamija
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Chandwani Gehna Pawan
W.H.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Ishana Gupta
DPS
(Chandigarh)
Sarvagyna
K.A.S.&M.&.L.S
(Hyderbad)
Krrish S. Bhalodiya
W.H.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Sukhjeet Singh
M.L.Z.S
(Punjab)
Deep Gorai
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Samarth S.S
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Himatjeet Singh
M.L.Z.S
(Patiala)
Dhwani Padh
T.C. DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Soham Kundu
I.V.W.S
(West Bengal)
Kelavadiya Dikxita Rameshbhai
B.H.S.
(Gujarat)
Saideep Goyal
M.L.Z.S
(Haryana)
Y. Sri Krishna Prabha
K.A.S.&M.&.L.S
(Hyderbad)
Janhavi V.
T.P.S.
(Bangalore)
Himanshu
S.H.C.S.
(Punjab)
Dhruvi Ashish Mehta
T.C.DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Akkshat Mohapatra
DPS
(Ahmedabad)
Rohit Sarraff
K.C.P.S.A.R.S
(Andhra Pradesh)
Amandeep Kaur
B.G.S.S
( Punjab)
Keerthana c.
T.P.S.
(Bangalore)
Arpit
M.L.Z.S
(Patiala)
Sumaiya Amin Ghori
I.S.
(Oman)
Isha Purohit
Individual Entry
(Odisha)
Pritam Bhattacharjee
S.X.C.S.
(West Bengal)
Vyom Mayur Desai
S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Christy Deborah Paul
A.P.S.
(Chennai)
Roshini K. N.
S.T.P.S
(Karnataka)
Lakki Kumari
R.P.P.
(U.P)
Shreeyashi Pradhan
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Komalpreet Kaur
B.G.S.S
( Punjab)
Amanpreet Singh
S.S.I.C.S
( Punjab)
Pratiksha Nayak
G.P.S
(Odisha)
Ayushi Gujnare
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Gargi
A.M.I.S.
Bangalore)
Riya zul Ali
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Meghalaya)
Prasanna Yogeshwaran G.
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Saloni Lakhotia
M.S.S.P.S
(Rajasthan)
Aastha Sardana
U.H. School
(Maharashtra)
Subhrasmita Shill
A.P.S.
(Chennai)
Aryan Ghosh
S.X.C.S.
(West Bengal)
Payal Kumari
R.P.P.
(U.P)
Uday R.
A.V.
(Bangalore)
Maske Vaishnavi Nitin
B.H.S.
(Gujarat)
Abhijith A.
A.V.
(Bangalore)
Tushar Goel
Individual Entry
(Delhi)
Komal Rani
B.G.S.S
( Punjab)
Ashray Gupta
DPS
(Haryana)
Vanshika Agrawal
S.S.S.S.M.
(Rajathan)
Idhika Jolly Bakshi
C.C.S.
(Chandigarh)
Master Shanat D.
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
Ananya Verma
DPS
(U.A.E)
Vriynda Pahuja
DPS
(Haryana)
Sreelakshmi P. Manoor
P.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Vaidehi Shivankar
S.V.P.S
(Maharashtra)
Master Shanat
Coimbatore)
Vigneswar Pramod
I.I.S
(U.A.E.)
Harooxi Sameer
DPS
(U.A.E)
Prakruthi U.
E.S
( Bangaluru)
Yash Vardhan Chahal
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Trisha Arora
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Jagad Sneha Mukeshbhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Dipanwita Paul
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Nehal Chaudhary
DPS
(Haryana)
Kirti Tyagi
K.L.I.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Maitri R. Somkuwar
S.V.P.S
(Maharashtra)
Devansh
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Jayshree Heembram
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Asad Khan
R.P.P.
(U.P)
Tsewang Kunphel
D.P.K.S.
(Leh)
Shridhar P.J.
A.V.
(Bangalore)
Ahmed Somani
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Akanksha Kumari
A.P.S.
(Secunderabad)
Arib Shaikh
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Aditya N. Sharma
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Ridhima
D.M.S.
(Punjab)
Mishanth
A.M.I.S.
Bangalore)
Zaman Iqbal
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Janani R.
A.V.
(Bangalore)
Pahulpreet S. Jolly
M.L.Z.S.
(Jharkhand)
Tanishka Sharma
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Harsh Dutta
O.I.S
(Telangana)
Kanishka S.
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Gopansh Shree
S.H.C.S.
(Punjab)
Tanishka Singh
G.T.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Harshita
C.I.S.
(Himachal Pradesh)
Nandini N.Makwana
T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat)
Prangya P Mahapatra
O.I.S
(Odisha)
Aarav Bisla
M.L.Z.S
(Haryana)
Arwa Shaikh
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Tarunika V Kumar
S.T.P.S
(Karnataka)
Inaya Khan
B.S.S.
(Maharashtra)
Ishita
B.G.S.S
( Punjab)
Adarsh Srinivasan
Individual Entry
(Chennai)
Fathima Afrin
I.I.S
(U.A.E.)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.NO. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Shifa | R.P.S.(U.P) | Drawing |
2 | Rhea Jain | A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
3 | Naina Kaur | Maharashtra) | Drawing |
4 | Shubham Noel Vinod | S.X.C.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
5 | Mithun H.G. | T.P.S. (Bangalore) | Drawing |
6 | Vivan G. | S.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
7 | Shivani Gour | DPS Jharkhand | Drawing |
8 | Sapna Singh | G.T.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
9 | Sriyansh R. | Individual entry (Karnataka) | Drawing |
10 | Jashwanth | K.A.S.&M.&.L.S (Hyderbad) | Drawing |
11 | Mihika Kumar | A.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
12 | Athina Kavi V. | N.A.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
13 | Tejas Thakur | C.I.S.(Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
14 | Deeksha Vijay | A.M.I.S. Bangalore) | Drawing |
15 | Anushree K. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
16 | Shivam Das | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
17 | Debalina Roy | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
18 | Mannat Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
19 | Hardik Kannojia | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
20 | T. Sabitha | A.P.S. (Chennai) | Drawing |
21 | Pawan Kumar | R.P.P. (U.P) | Drawing |
22 | Raina Doshi | S.F.A.I. (Maharshtra) | Drawing |
23 | Pratik Ghosh | K.C.P.S.A.R.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
24 | Manya Garg | C.C.S. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
25 | Kaira Khan | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
26 | Manusri Patil | Individual Entry (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
27 | Khushbu Pratikbhai Doshi | Anjney Art (A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
28 | Charumathi Ilango | A.M.I.S. Bangalore) | Drawing |
29 | Parekh Parchi | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
30 | Prisha Sanyal | I.V.W.S (West Bengal) | Drawing |
31 | Amulya Kapavarapu | P.I.S MAharashtra) | Drawing |
32 | Manasvi Jain | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
33 | Aditi Sahu | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
34 | Adha Shaikh | Individual Entry (Telengana) | Drawing |
35 | Solanki Prins Kanubhai | B.H.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
36 | Khushi Taparia | M.S.S.P.S (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
37 | Owais Pirzada | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
38 | Kishika Thakur | S.V.P.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
39 | Aarya Chande | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
40 | Mansi Negi | L.B.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
41 | Pooja Kanwar | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Drawing |
42 | T. Vaishnavi | C.I.D.P (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
43 | Priyal Goel | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
44 | Kashish Agarwal | Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
45 | Pranjal B. Ahir | Valsad) (S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
46 | Siddhanth Gandhi | C.C.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
47 | S.Thiksha Sudharshini | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
48 | Jigmet Mingur | D.P.K.S. (Leh) | Drawing |
49 | Burad Sanyam Manish | W.H.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
50 | Shruti | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
51 | Nishwa Vashi | DPS (Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
52 | Pranya Verma | L.B.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
53 | Yashas H.R. | A.V.(Banglore) | Drawing |
54 | Jishnu | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
55 | Abhishek Gour | DPS Jharkhand | Drawing |
56 | Mahesh Shah | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
57 | Aritra Das | S.X.C.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
58 | Sakshi Sanskar | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Drawing |
59 | Neel J. Vashi | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
60 | Achala Varsha P. | S.T.P.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
61 | Ratanjot Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
62 | Aakash Gangar | S.F.A.I. (Maharshtra) | Drawing |
63 | Zaynab I. Momin | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
64 | Priyansh Singhal | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
65 | Yashwee Raj | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
66 | Zala Bhaktiba Jagdishsinh | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
67 | Indusuri Sarkar | I.V.W.S (West Bengal) | Drawing |
68 | Arnav Ahuja | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
69 | Aanik Bhandekar | S.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
70 | Ravathi S. | Individual Entry (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
71 | Kanishk Verma | DPS (Haryana) | Drawing |
72 | Siddharth Kaushik | G.T.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
73 | Dharmi R. Vadgama | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
74 | Nistha Hiren Patel | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
75 | Jovita T. | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
76 | Purvanka G. | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Drawing |
77 | Tejasvini Sahu | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
78 | Tundup Namgail | D.P.K.S. (Leh) | Drawing |
79 | Huda Khan | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
80 | Anmolpreet Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
81 | Rohan R. Mehta | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
82 | Isha Mishra | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
83 | Manish Reddy R. | S.T.P.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
84 | Sruja S. Patel | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
85 | Vanshika Bundela | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
86 | Sri Sailesh S. | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
87 | Kishor Das | CMCL.V.B.S. (Meghalaya) | Drawing |
88 | Harsh Timbadia | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
89 | Rahul Pillai | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
90 | Rakshit Kaushik | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
91 | Khushi B. | A.V.(Banglore) | Drawing |
92 | Anika N. | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
93 | Advika G. | Individual Entry (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
94 | Bhakti | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
95 | Karanpreet Singh | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
96 | Anna Kapur | Bani Tritha ( B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
97 | Saanvi Chikara | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
98 | Saptashwa Halder | S.X.C.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
99 | Ananya Rajput | A.P.(Secunderabad) | Drawing |
100 | Anya Arora | DPS (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
101 | Henal Karkerra | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
102 | Harsh Kotecha | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
103 | Rydham Goyal | M.L.Z.S (Patiala) | Drawing |
104 | Pallavi Kumari | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
105 | Siya Goyal | S.S.I.C.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
106 | Aditya H. | B.K.B.C.E (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
107 | Milli Gandhi | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
108 | R. Yogaeshwari | A.P.S. (Chennai) | Drawing |
109 | Rana Jayrajsinh Surendrasinh | B.H.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
110 | C. Savitha | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
111 | Amuluya D.S. | C.I.D.P (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
112 | Spoorthi D. | T.P.S. (Bangalore) | Drawing |
113 | Sneha Kumari | R.P.P. (U.P) | Drawing |
114 | Joy Nigudkar | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
115 | Shreya Sharma | C.I.S.(Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
116 | Om Sarima | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
117 | Shipra Mishra | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
118 | Kardam Mehta | DPS (Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
119 | Chryselle Dsouja | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
120 | Aarav Dawan | C.C.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
121 | Tejasvi R. Bhat | BVB (Karnataka) | Drawing |
122 | Samaria | C.C.S. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
123 | Ramandeep Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
124 | Saarthak Bagaria | S.X.C.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
125 | Aaryan Gupta | Bani Tritha ( B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
126 | Simpi Kumari | A.P.(Secunderabad) | Drawing |
127 | Shivika L. | D.A. C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
128 | Pranay Raj Nagar | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
129 | Alok Sharma | M.S.S.P.S (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
130 | Shifa Siddiqui | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
131 | Krishna Kalpesh Kumar Rana | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
132 | Ripdamanpreet Singh | M.L.Z.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
133 | Ankit Choudhary | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
134 | Dhruvajyoti Sarker | I.V.W.S (West Bengal) | Drawing |
135 | Sasank Venkata Konduru | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
136 | Ram Saraf | S.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
137 | Mishti Monga | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
138 | Mansi Negi | L.B.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
139 | Rinki Jaiswal | R.P.P. (U.P) | Drawing |
140 | Parshva K.Shah | Anjney Art (A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
141 | Vainavi | A.M.I.S. Bangalore) | Drawing |
142 | Aryan Ved | M.A (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
143 | Debobrata Laha | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
144 | Annissa Suzanna | S.T.P.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
145 | Parth Gandhi | L.B.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
146 | Vatsal Ranka | B.K.B.C.E (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
147 | Daksha Despande | C.C.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
148 | Kritika Jain | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Drawing |
149 | Diya Darshankumar Shah | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
150 | Deepanshu Attri | DPS (Haryana) | Drawing |
151 | Shivangee Mohanty | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
152 | Manusri P | Individual Entry (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
153 | Shivika L. | D.A. C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
154 | Ramanpreet Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
155 | Rohan Fernando | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
156 | Vamika | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
157 | Kanchi Poddar | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
158 | Hardik | A.V.(Banglore) | Drawing |
159 | Mihika Kumar | Individual Entry (Telangana) | Drawing |
160 | Reet Parmar | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
161 | Arkam Shaikh | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
162 | Aastha Kalra | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
163 | Shiva Sahu | D.A. C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
164 | Hemalatha K. | A.P.S. (Chennai) | Drawing |
165 | Parmar Chandni Hasmukhbhai | B.H.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
166 | Zeel | A.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
167 | Arpit Rath | P.I.S MAharashtra) | Drawing |
168 | Ishan Khan | A.P.(Secunderabad) | Drawing |
169 | Dhruvi Pandhya | S.F.A.I. (Maharshtra) | Drawing |
170 | Rutvi A. Patel | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
171 | Rudra N. Samani | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
172 | Vikas k.T. | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Drawing |
173 | Ramandeep Singh | S.S.I.C.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
174 | Sharvil Pandit | L.B.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
175 | Pranita D. | Individual Entry (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
176 | Mujammed Kashif | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
177 | Harmanpreet Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
178 | Diya Jain | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
179 | Simar Kaur | C.C.S. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
180 | Projjal Saraf | K.C.P.S.A.R.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
181 | Sri Harshitha | K.A.S.&M.&.L.S (Hyderbad) | Drawing |
182 | Harmandeep Singh | M.L.Z.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
183 | Vala Jatin Prabhudasbhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
184 | Adrita Mukhopadhyay | I.V.W.S (West Bengal) | Drawing |
185 | Dhruv Shetty | Maharshtra) | Drawing |
186 | Akansha Khasdeo | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
187 | Akshat Sharma | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
188 | Harish Gangar | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
189 | Hangma Limbu | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
190 | Sonawane Anushka Parimal | W.H.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
191 | Neha Gurnani | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
192 | Gohel Laxmi Kamaleshbhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
193 | Gandhi Nilay Prafulkumar | B.H.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
194 | Liptisa Acharya | G.P.S (Odisha) | Drawing |
195 | Twinkle Reddy | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
196 | T. Tamal Halder | T.P.S. (Bangalore) | Drawing |
197 | Chhavi Kumar | DPS Jharkhand | Drawing |
198 | M. Pratyusha | Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
199 | Ganesh Chalak | B.K.B.C.E (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
200 | Ojasvi | A.C.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
201 | Kashish Sayyed | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
202 | Nikita Musle | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
203 | Saiyash Chiwadkar | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
204 | Abdul Azeez | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
205 | Akshra | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
206 | Kaushik Sathiya | S.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
207 | Khushi R. Vamja | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
208 | Siddhanth Gandhi | V.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
209 | Riya Singh Bisen | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
210 | Vedant Bhuwalka | S.X.C.S. (West Bengal) | Drawing |
211 | Arpita Doiphode | P.P.S.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
212 | Paras Sharma | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
213 | Akshatha S. S. | BVB (Karnataka) | Drawing |
214 | Osheen | C.C.S. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
215 | Nandini Sengupta | V.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
216 | Om B. Naik | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
217 | Deep Das | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
218 | Rhapeal | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
219 | Ekkam Lalli | B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
220 | Vanshika Jain | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
221 | Princi Dinodia | R.P.P. (U.P) | Drawing |
222 | Kunalee R. Lokhande | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
223 | Roopsha Rajmohan | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
224 | Sapna Singh | DPS (Haryana) | Drawing |
225 | Manhal Aamir | I.I.S (U.A.E.) | Drawing |
226 | Jasnoor Kaur | Chandigarh) | Drawing |
227 | Jeeva Kuber Ram R. | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
228 | Rahul Pillai | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
229 | Gohel Jinal Dharmendra | Anjney Art (A.A. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
230 | Saaketh | A.M.I.S. Bangalore) | Drawing |
231 | Harkamal Singh | M.L.Z.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
232 | Shiva Sahu | D.A. C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
233 | Harshita S. Kumar | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
234 | Shreyal Khatarkar | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
235 | Snigdha Dey | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Drawing |
236 | Riya Viral Shah | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
237 | Gargi Solanki | L.B.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
238 | Abhishek Dhaka | M.S.S.P.S (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
239 | Affan Siddiqui | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
240 | Kailash Choudhary | B.K.B.C.E (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
241 | Aishwarya S. | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
242 | Kumar Vikramaditya | M.L.Z.S (Patiala) | Drawing |
243 | Lalita Vishakha | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
244 | Ramanjot Singh | M.L.Z.S. (Jharkhand) | Drawing |
245 | Harmandeep Kaur | B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
246 | Sacchi Gada | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
247 | M.A. Shivaram | A.P.S. (Chennai) | Drawing |
248 | Rathwa Parul Chaganbhai | B.H.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
249 | Meetali Sen | T.P.S. (Bangalore) | Drawing |
250 | Deepika Ambishkar | M.A (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
251 | Krishna Bhardwaj | R.P.P. (U.P) | Drawing |
252 | Mitiksha J. Shah | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
253 | Darsh Aggarwal | DPS (Haryana) | Drawing |
254 | A. Pritheesh | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Drawing |
255 | Arvapally Dhanasri | O.I.S (Telangana) | Drawing |
256 | Jovita T. | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
257 | B. Jahanavi | C.I.D.P (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
258 | Dev Gangar | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
259 | Mayank Mundey | M.L.Z.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
260 | Saniha S.S. | A.V.(Banglore) | Drawing |
261 | Sunny Trivedi | A.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
262 | Pavit | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
263 | Ananya Sinha | DPS (Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
264 | Kriya Yadav | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
265 | Aarav Verma | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Drawing |
266 | Ramakrishnan S. | Individual Entry (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
267 | Chandaresh Agarwal | Individual Entry (U.P) | Drawing |
268 | Sachin Wadekar | V.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
269 | Krut Pandya | C.A.A. (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
270 | Darsh Shreejith | A.V.(Banglore) | Cartoon |
271 | Surya A | S.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
272 | Keshav Gupta | G.T.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
273 | Harish Gangar | Individual Entry (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
274 | Rituraj G. | Individual Entry (Bangaluru) | Cartoon |
275 | Nupur Bhagat | P.P.S.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
276 | Bimal Ray | Individual Entry (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
277 | Darshan A. | A.V.(Banglore) | Cartoon |
278 | Rajesh Mehta | F.A.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
279 | Shreeda Singh | DPS (Ahmedabad) | Cartoon |
280 | Jogendra Panse | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
281 | Vivek Kumar | C.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
282 | R. Aravind Kumar | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Cartoon |
283 | Harshith Akula | O.I.S (Telangana) | Cartoon |
284 | Madhavi Dhudwadker | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
285 | Saihajleen Kaur | M.L.Z.S (Patiala) | Cartoon |
286 | Heeti Shah | C.C (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
287 | Dishita Bhaniramka | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Cartoon |
288 | Shashwat Pabbi | S.H.C.S. (Punjab) | Cartoon |
289 | Ronak Dediya | S.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
290 | Siddhi Katore | P.P.S.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
291 | Isha Suryawanshi | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
292 | Kishan V. | A.V.(Banglore) | Cartoon |
293 | Sagar Patel | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
294 | Monish Chandirayamani | Individual Entry (Delhi) | Cartoon |
295 | Rakshita Teotia | G.T.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
296 | Jenil Gangar | C.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
297 | Preeti Ved | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
298 | Aswin B. Prasad | A.V.(Banglore) | Cartoon |
299 | Prarthana S. Kumar | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
300 | Karan Shah | C.B.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
301 | Amisha Sethi | C.C.S. (Chandigarh) | Cartoon |
302 | Nivedhith K. Janardhanan | P.I.S MAharashtra) | Cartoon |
303 | Bimal Sahu | Individual Entry (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
304 | Sree Parvathy B. | I.I.S (U.A.E.) | Cartoon |
305 | A. Dhurai Pandi | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
306 | Aryan Raj Rawat | M.L.Z.S (Punjab) | Cartoon |
307 | Shivangi Tripathi | S.S.S.S.M.(Rajathan) | Cartoon |
308 | Mahesh Shah | C.A.D.C.(Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
309 | Rakesh Sharma | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
310 | Riti H. Upadhyay | S.I.S (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
311 | Aman Singh | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
312 | Sonia Agarwal | Individual Entry (Telengana) | Cartoon |
313 | Thinles Namgail | D.P.K.S. (Leh) | Cartoon |
314 | Arkirat Kaur | D.M.S. (Punjab) | Cartoon |
315 | Shubhral Harish Korate | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
316 | Calvin Fernandes | A.C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
317 | Pruthvi Singal | S.F.A.I. (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
318 | Aanya Chirag Patel | DPS (Ahmedabad) | Cartoon |
319 | Lezaniya | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
320 | Divya Kodle | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
321 | Harsh Solanki | U.H. School (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
322 | Maseera Shaikh | B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
323 | Ekjot Singh | M.L.Z.S (Patiala) | Cartoon |
324 | Jennnie J. | D.A. C. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
325 | Pranati Tandon | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Cartoon |
326 | Talajia Nitya Deepak | W.H.I.S (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
327 | Shrey R. Prajapati | C.A.A. (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
328 | Ankita R. | Individual Entry (Telangana) | Cartoon |
329 | Kiran B. | A.V.(Banglore) | Cartoon |
330 | Gowri T.N. | S.T.P.S (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
331 | Shellly Dsouza | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
332 | Nikita Ganesh Nayak | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
333 | R. Shivani | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Cartoon |
334 | Prabhas | O.I.S (Telangana) | Cartoon |
335 | Sarthak Roy | Individual Entry (West Bengal) | Cartoon |
336 | Tanisha Sharma | C.I.S.(Himachal Pradesh) | Cartoon |
337 | Calvin Fernandes | G.N.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
338 | Sakshi Sindhu | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
339 | Chahat | D.M.S. (Punjab) | Greeting |
340 | Khushi Shah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Greeting |
341 | Saubia Rahman | S.V.P.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
342 | Nadeem Khan | P.A.C. (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
343 | Nithya Srinivasan | Individual Entry (Chennai) | Greeting |
344 | Mamta Saraff | B.B.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
345 | Pooja Dharmasa | I.S. (Oman) | Greeting |
346 | Sanskruti Parida | O.I.S (Odisha) | Greeting |
347 | Reema Pathak | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
348 | Agrawal Prabodh Niraj Kumar | W.H.I.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
349 | Sharvil Mehta | C.B.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
350 | Amrita Kumari | S.M. (Rajasthan) | Greeting |
351 | Supriya Rajesh | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
352 | M. Prameela | G.S.E.S (Puducherry) | Greeting |
353 | B.R. Padma Gethaa | Individual Entry (Tamil Nadu) | Greeting |
354 | Mishka Taiwala | B.B.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
355 | Shreya Nadella | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Greeting |
356 | Samya Harit | G.T.S.(Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
357 | Sreeram Hashrith | Individual Entry (Telangana) | Greeting |
358 | Rakesh K.R. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Greeting |
359 | Prerna Gupta | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
360 | Sheema Joshi | Z.I.C.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
361 | Sagamherkar / Sagmnerkar Ovi Milind | W.H.I.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
362 | Sachi | D.M.S. (Punjab) | Greeting |
363 | Satya Prakash Sahani | O.I.S (Odisha) | Greeting |
364 | Yash D. | Individual Entry .(Chennai) | Greeting |
365 | Brinda Mithal | K.L.I.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
366 | Aliza | R.P.S.(U.P) | Greeting |
367 | Sandeep Sahoo | O.I.S (Odisha) | Greeting |
368 | Rohan Roongta | G.N.A.C.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
369 | Sahil Chouhan | D.M.S. (Punjab) | Greeting |
370 | Sarvesh S. Gaidhane | S.V.P.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
371 | Rathi Mahika Manoj | W.H.I.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
372 | Vishal Acharya | C.B.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
373 | Akshath N.Rao | S.T.P.S (Karnataka) | Greeting |
374 | Vania Bajaj | DPS (Haryana) | Greeting |
375 | Bhoomi Mehta | Z.I.C.(Maharashtra) | Greeting |
376 | Karthika Nair | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Greeting |
377 | Sajal Pawar | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Greeting |
378 | Ramandeep Singh | S.S.I.C.S ( Punjab) | Greeting |
379 | Rahem Siddiqui | S.P.A.(Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
380 | Sukhroop Kaur | DPS (U.A.E) | Canvas Painting |
381 | Jahnavi | O.I.S (Telangana) | Canvas Painting |
382 | Chandana | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Canvas Painting |
383 | Soham Wadhwa | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
384 | Dhwani Gurnani | C.A.A. (Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
385 | Vedang Ajay Lambe | DPS (U.A.E) | Canvas Painting |
386 | Rituja M. | Individual Entry (Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
387 | Abhilasha Mishra | K.H.T.G.S.(Telangana) | Canvas Painting |
388 | Dhruthi Vijay | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Canvas Painting |
389 | Rohit Yadav | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
390 | Nirmal Sneha K.J. | DPS (U.A.E) | Canvas Painting |
391 | Piya Jaiswal | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Canvas Painting |
392 | Satish Chauhan | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
393 | Rajashri K. | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Theme Painting |
394 | Rumaiza Mohamed | I.S. (Oman) | Theme Painting |
395 | Sraosha Lylla | DPS (U.A.E) | Theme Painting |
396 | Dipika Khanna | M.A.W.(Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
397 | Niranjana G. | DPS (U.A.E) | Theme Painting |
398 | Drashti Chauhan | Individual Entry (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
399 | Devika R. | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Theme Painting |
400 | Mannan Agarwal | Individual Entry (M.P.) | Theme Painting |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries" | |||
GOES TO | |||
S.I.S (Gujarat) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in painting" | |||
GOES TO | |||
S.I.S (Gujarat) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Cartoon" | |||
GOES TO | |||
B.G.S.S ( Punjab) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Greeting Card" | |||
GOES TO | |||
B.S.S. (Maharashtra) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Aanchal Singh
DPS (Jharkhand)
Rakesh K.R.
R.D.S (Karnataka)
Tanmayi Ambati
Individual Entry (Hyderabad)
Priyanka Parikh
G.B.M.S.(Maharashtra)
Pratyush Pandey
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Arshita Sethi
DPS
(Haryana)
Kierty Gupta
D.A.V. P.S.
(Punjab)
Saloni Gupta
DPS Intl
(U.P)
Varshini N. Shetty
St.F.D.S. P.S
(Bangalore)
B.T.Siddharthan
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
S. Shurwin Selv
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Sunil S. Idnani
U.H
(Ghatkopar)
Sakshi Gada
A.A.Classes
(Maharashtra)
Misha Saraf
C.A. Classes
(Maharashtra)
Mirka Rajkumari
U.H.S
(Dahisar)
Abhishek Narayan Awate
C.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Shruti Shakya
A.P.S
(Haryana)
Debalina Roy
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Suparna Paul
Individual Entry
(Tripura )
Suresh Rawool
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra )
Shruthi Sathyan
I.S.
(Oman)
Riya Manohar Bodas
DPS
(U.A.E)
Lavanya Verma
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Nikita
APS
(Haryana)
MishKa
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
S. Aishwarya
NCE
(Karnataka)
Ananya Nohria
L.A.S
(Punjab)
Kriya Mehta
St.J.U.S
(Maharashtra)
Aparna Kushwah
S.V.S.S.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Bhuvi K.
BVB
(Karnataka)
Anshul Soni
TPS
(Rajasthan)
Anjali N. Shah
T.C. DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Ritu
G.I.S
(Haryana)
Ishana Gupta
DPS
(Haryana)
Manggin Lhoujem
J.N.V.
(Assam)
Naisargi Prarthan Soni
N.V.V.
( Gujarat )
Sannidhi H.P
B.V.B
(Karnataka)
Shivani Gaonkar
C.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Vidhurtri Achary
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Rineet Rag
B.V.B School
(Calicut)
Bharti Lohanival
A.P.S
(Haryana)
Akshika Chauhan
S.V.S.S.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Khushi Chaudhary
N.I.S.
(Noida)
Tanisha Khetan
K.H.S.
(Maharashtra )
S.Yadhugiri Rajan
P.S.S.S.S
(Tamilnadu)
Divyanshu Tarudkar
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Md. Sajid Ansari
K.M.M.S
( Bihar)
Patel Diya A.
T.I.S.
(Gujarat)
Vaibhav Thakur
J.P.S.
( Madhya Pradesh )
Riya
A.M.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Jaydeep Halder
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Hadiqa Naaz
S.I.S
( Uttar Pradesh )
Mehak Khemka
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Akash S.S.
B.V.B
(Karnataka)
Ishita Das
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Jaydeep Halder
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Hadiqa Naaz
S.I.S
( Uttar Pradesh )
Mehak Khemka
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Akash S.S.
B.V.B
(Karnataka)
Ishita Das
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Shelly
DPS International
(U.P)
Yamini
APS
(Haryana)
Harsh Vedani
A.J.S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Harvin Swami
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Hitarth Gohil
B.H.I.S
(Gujarat)
Christy Sebastian
I.S.
(Oman)
Anish Bhowmick
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Anvita S. Patwardhan
P.T.V.
(Maharashtra)
Japgun Sethi
D.A.V. P.S.
(Punjab)
Gohel Laxmi Kamleshbhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Vihaan A. shah
G.B.M.S
(Maharashtra)
Noorjahan Mukhtiyar Ahmed Khan
F.I.S
(Maharashtra)
A. N. Arayinth
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Mitiksha J. Shah
T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Chayan Kakkar
L.A.S
(Punjab)
Nitin
APS
(Haryana)
Palak Shukla
DPS International
(U.P))
Sriram Sreekant
U.H.S.
(Thane)
Snigdha KarmakarC A.V.
(west Bengal)
Bikramjit Kaur
B.C.S.S.S.
(Punjab)
Dhvani A.Shah
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Palak Jain
J.P.S.
( Madhya Pradesh )
S. Harshitha Priya
St.F.D.S. P.S
(Bangalore)
Dhruvi P. Shah
U.H
(Ghatkopar)
Sanya Sompura
C.A Classes
(Maharashtra)
Bhadiyadra Manav A.
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Prabhsimran Kaur
S.I.S.P.S
(Punjab)
M. Keerthika Sree
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Pulkit Gupta
R.P.S
(Rajasthan)
P. Sandeep
APS
(Telangana)
Ishitha Kommalapati
DPS
(U.A.E)
Shubham Doshi
St.J.U.S
(Maharashtra)
Manav Shah
G.B.M.S
( Maharashtra)
Kanya
V.N.P.S
( Tamil Nadu)
Tanvi
L.A.S
(Punjab)
Navneet
A.M.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Zubaidha Shenaz
I.S.
(Oman)
Dipika
TPS
(Rajasthan)
Mariyam Niyya Niyaz
L.Y.I.S
(Maldives)
Yashika Barange
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Sanskriti Arya
F.P.S
( Rajasthan)
Asmi Gujrathi
R.I.S
( Maharashtra)
Sanchita Kadam
U.H. School
(Dahisar)
Ashish N.
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Mohan Madaan
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Dhritiman Kundu
K.C.P.S.A.R.S
(Andhra Pradesh)
Avneet Gajanan Nikas
C.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Japneet Kaur
S.S.I.C.S
( Punjab)
Yogesh Kumar
TPS
(Rajasthan)
Yug Shah
N.V.V.
( Gujarat )
J. G. Sree Vathsav
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Khushi Jain
U.H
(Ghatkopar)
Diya V. Shah
APS
(Telangana)
Ayush Mishra
N.I.S.
(Noida)
Nishtha Goel
DPS
(Haryana)
Tejashvi R. Bhat
BVB
(Karnataka)
S.P.Mythri
R.D.S
(Karnataka)
Vishal Saranathan
P.S.S.S.S
(Tamilnadu)
Adrija Bhattachajee
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Niharika Pathane
U.H.S.
(Thane)
Nisha
APS
(Haryana)
V.Tanvi
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Maryam Camran
F.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Md.Abrar
K.M.M.S
( Bihar)
Vrushti Nilesh Shah
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra )
R.S. Prarthana
NCE
(Karnataka)
Alina Naaz
S.I.S
( Uttar Pradesh )
Aarya Chande
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Riya Mistry
B.T.
(Chandigarh)
Adi Arindum
A.P.S
(Haryana)
Peddinti Tejaswi
NCE
(Karnataka)
Jyotiditya Chakraborty
A.V.
(west Bengal)
Abhishek Gour
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Shreya Verma
S.V.S.S.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Sneha Chakraborty
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Shillong)
Shamika Acharya
P.T.V.
(Maharashtra)
Prashansa Baluapuri
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Upamanyu
C.A.C
(Maharashtra)
Risha R. Mehta
U.H
(Ghatkopar)
Aarohi Nilesh Mejari
C.A
(Maharashtra)
Shri Nikesh J. Raj
N.A.C
(Tamil Nadu)
Mangesh Santosh Gunge
C.P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Kartikey Sethi
DPS
(Haryana)
Md. Shameem
K.M.M.S
( Bihar)
Shreyasi Chanda Barman
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Khyaati R. Nayak
St.J.U.S
(Maharashtra)
Shreyaba Gohil
A.J.S.I.S
(Gujarat)
Suha Kamal
A.H.I.S
(Bahrain)
S. Karthikeyan
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Tejal Gowda
St.F.D.S. P.S
(Bangalore)
Syed Basim Ashraf
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Siddharth Thete
R.I.S
( Maharashtra)
Ananya Rathinakumar
V.H.
(Bangaluru)
Sayali Kudale
U.H. School
(Dahisar)
Anmol Singh
St. J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Patel Nency Manoj
T.I.S.
(Gujarat)
Maryam Alkaja
A.H.I.S
(Bahrain)
Pooja Patra
CMCL.V.B.S.
(Shillong)
Jia Viral Shah
St.J.U.S
(Maharashtra)
Mahi Patel
G.B.M.S
( Maharashtra)
Siya
A.M.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Karanpreet Kaur
St. J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Krutik Nandakumar Koli
S.S.V.M
(Maharashtra)
Krishna R. Patel
K.H.S.
(Maharashtra )
Twinkal
APS
(Haryana)
Pranjal Kanth
C.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Balraj
A.M.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Isha M. Joshi
P.T.V.
(Maharashtra)
Ankush
A.M.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Jash R. Shah
G.B.M.S
( Maharashtra)
Saiyash
C.A
(Maharashtra)
Faisal Nawaf Alghanem
A.H.I.S
Bahrain)
N. Saroon
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Mariya Ateeq
B.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh )
Baivab Mukerjee
A.V.
(West Bengal)
Henil K. Patel
T.I.S.
(Gujarat)
Riddhima Srivastava
St. J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Ankur Sharma
C.V.
( Uttar Pradesh)
Aman Yadav
St. J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Usaidul Haq
S.I.S
( Uttar Pradesh )
Krisha Nilesh Shah
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra )
Arsh Hassan Shujau
L.Y.I.S
(Maldives)
Sachit
S.I.S.P.S
(Punjab)
Sarmathi
V.N.P.S
( Tamil Nadu)
Aditi Jangir
TPS
(Rajasthan)
Sonam
B.C.S.S.S.
(Punjab)
Anusha Ajnar
J.P.S.
( Madhya Pradesh )
Muskan
APS
(Haryana)
Puneet
A.M.S.S.S
(Punjab)
Hridaya Pandit
R.I.S
( Maharashtra)
Jagad Jay M.
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
A. Reshma
H.O.S.L.C
(Tamilnadu)
Prerana Biswas
M.A.F.A.
(Tripura)
Shubangini Sharma
F.P.S
( Rajasthan)
Aminath Rukha
L.Y.I.S
(Maldives)
Devam D. Sharma
U.H.S.
(Thane)
Tanisha Chandiramani
N.V.V.
( Gujarat )
Aditi Yadav
A.P.S
(Haryana)
Prakruthi Shastri
E.S
( Bangaluru)
Chauhan Dharamshi Limbabhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Devika R.
E.S
( Bangaluru)
Umang Sharma
DPS International
(U.P))
Aashia Ajay
B.H.I.S
(Gujarat)
Muskan Verma
S.V.S.S.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Sathvik Anthony A.
St.F.D.S. P.S
(Bangalore)
Harshdeep Singh
L.A.S
(Punjab)
Praagnya A.
E.S
( Bangaluru)
Yuvraj Batra
L.A.S
(Punjab)
Anshika Jaiswal
St. J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Zeba Erum
H.P.S
( Karnataka)
K.Mirudhula
V.N.P.S
( Tamil Nadu)
Bhavya Pyla
DPS
(U.A.E)
Hiza Shanawaz V. Ebrahim
I.S.
(Oman)
Pooja Dharmasa
I.S.
(Oman)
Yonampreet Kaur
S.I.S.P.S
(Punjab)
Aviral Nachhola
R.D.P.S
(M.P)
Chanchal Poonia
TPS
(Rajasthan)
Mishkath Fathima
H.P.S
( Karnataka)
Shreya Ghosh
R.P.S
(Rajasthan)
Nikhita
St. J.S.
(Uttar Pradesh)
Prutha Kshirsagar
C.I.S
(Maharashtra)
Rhythm
D.A.V. P.S.
(Punjab)
Khushbu
G.I.S
(Haryana)
Swara Bipinchandra Salunke
A.E.S.
( Maharashtra)
Parmar Akash Rajubhai
T.P.S
(Gujarat)
Dhriti Gupta
D.A.V. P.S.
(Punjab)
Preeti Balani
T.C.DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Rupsajir Enghipi
J.N.V.
(Assam)
Ahmed Ali Pathan
T.C.DAV.P.S
(Gujarat)
Pusph
L.A.S
(Punjab)
Shreeya Bansal
R.P.S
(Rajasthan)
Gurjot Singh
S.I.S.P.S
(Punjab)
Abhishek Kullu
St. J.P.S.S.S
( Delhi)
Aayushman Singh Rajput
DPS
(Jharkhand)
Bi Bi Sara
H.P.S
( Karnataka)
Shrushti Patel
A.A.Classes
(Maharashtra)
Keerti Nayak
St.J.U.S
(Maharashtra)
Patel Dev Naileshbhai
T.I.S.
(Gujarat)
Baya Chandrakant Humbe
S.S.V.M
(Maharashtra)
Devashree Mehta
T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S.
(Maharashtra)
Linza Hashir
B.V.B School
(Calicut)
Ektedar Ahmed
B.P.S.
(Uttar Pradesh )
Nischith T.N.
Individual Entry
( Karnataka)
Asim Beng
St. J.P.S.S.S
( Delhi)
Jaskaran Singh
S.S.I.C.S
( Punjab)
Tishya Tomar
J.P.S.
( Madhya Pradesh )
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr. No. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Aditya Changal | TPS (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
2 | Deliya Kaur Sidhu | Individual Entry ( Haryana) | Drawing |
3 | Harsh D. Kotecha | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
4 | Rakesh Kumhar | J.N.V. (Assam) | Drawing |
5 | Debalonia Manarjee | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Drawing |
6 | Mansi | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Drawing |
7 | Deeta jain | S.A ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
8 | Diya Sompura | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
9 | Mazrin P. Bhesania | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
10 | Ayush Prasad | CMCL.V.B.S.(Shillong) | Drawing |
11 | Karan Jain | D.A.V. P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
12 | Aarzoo Gill | B.T. (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
13 | Vidhi R. Kothari | U.H (Ghatkopar) | Drawing |
14 | M.E. Preethika | C.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
15 | Aarav Shah | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
16 | Alhasan Ali | A.H.I.S Bahrain) | Drawing |
17 | Srujan A. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
18 | Shephali | St. J.P.S.S.S ( Delhi) | Drawing |
19 | Bimal Bashu | S.A S( West Bengal) | Drawing |
20 | Paramjeet Kaur | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Drawing |
21 | Allwin Anthoni Raj | St.F.D.S. P.S (Bangalore) | Drawing |
22 | Rakshit Jangra | G.I.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
23 | Moin Khan | B.P.S. (Uttar Pradesh ) | Drawing |
24 | Smriti Prasad | R.I.S ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
25 | Noor Afsa | H.P.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
26 | Gagandeep | A.M.S.S.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
27 | Yashdeep kaur | S.S.I.C.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
28 | Ruhi Saha | S.A S( West Bengal) | Drawing |
29 | Joseph Gonsalvis | K.S( Goa) | Drawing |
30 | Sanika | Indidual Entry ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
31 | Shruti Mane | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
32 | Sagar Gangar | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
33 | J. Abijith Narayana | N.A.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
34 | Krishna Sharma | St.J.U.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
35 | Nishi H. Dani | N.V.V. ( Gujarat ) | Drawing |
36 | Shreshtha Verma | C.V.( Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
37 | Sri Sruthi U. | V.N.P.S ( Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
38 | Jeet Vora | U.H. School (Dahisar) | Drawing |
39 | Aakansha Goyal | F.P.S ( Rajasthan) | Drawing |
40 | Aditi Singh | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
41 | Arzoo Kahanna | J.S.S ( U.P) | Drawing |
42 | Bindu Verma | N.I.S. (Noida) | Drawing |
43 | Harshada Ramesha | G.B.M.S ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
44 | Prachi Sanjay Pawar | K.H.S. (Maharashtra ) | Drawing |
45 | Sangita Das | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Drawing |
46 | Vatsla Shrivastava | J.P.S. ( Madhya Pradesh ) | Drawing |
47 | Shreshthaba T. Gohil | A.J.S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
48 | Adam | L.A.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
49 | Snehal Bapurav Sagde | S.S.V.M (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
50 | Gurpinder Kaur | B.C.S.S.S. (Punjab) | Drawing |
51 | Yutika | C.A.C (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
52 | Ankita Rajmohan | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Drawing |
53 | Chandani Chandiramani | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Drawing |
54 | Anika N. | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
55 | Manav | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
56 | Shakshi G. | M. H.S ( U.P) | Drawing |
57 | Aarushi | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
58 | Debajyoti Kar | Individual Entry ( Tripura) | Drawing |
59 | Pruthvi Shetty S. | P.I.S (Karnataka) | Drawing |
60 | Kanika | TPS (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
61 | Nitin Banwari Choudhary | A.E.S. ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
62 | Khushi Shah | APS (Telangana) | Drawing |
63 | Somya Pare | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
64 | Prathvi Poojari | U.H.S.(Thane) | Drawing |
65 | Sadiya Maryam | K.M.M.S ( Bihar) | Drawing |
66 | Soumya Maru | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
67 | Reetika | St.J.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
68 | Dhritiman Kundu | K.C.P.S.A.R.S (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
69 | Suraj Sunil Desai | APS (Haryana) | Drawing |
70 | Mitank Maru | A.A.Classes (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
71 | Anjuman | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
72 | Aryan Mankar | DPS Jharkhand | Drawing |
73 | Shamkha Shubra Bhattacharjee | A.P.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
74 | Rucha Bhaskhar Tondale | P.T.V. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
75 | Aarti | B.H.S.A ( A.P) | Drawing |
76 | Sowarna Roy | S.A S( West Bengal) | Drawing |
77 | Madussree Ravi | P.S.S.S.S (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
78 | Misk Hassan Shujau | L.Y.I.S (Maldives) | Drawing |
79 | Kavya | DPS (Haryana) | Drawing |
80 | Mubashra Khan | S.I.S ( Uttar Pradesh ) | Drawing |
81 | Bhadiyadra Manav A | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
82 | Rithin Raj | B.V.B School (Calicut) | Drawing |
83 | Liza Fernandes | K.S( Goa) | Drawing |
84 | Sanya Parekh | S.A ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
85 | Archisha Yadav | C.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
86 | Diya Goradia | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
87 | Deepjyoti Pandiya | CMCL.V.B.S.(Shillong) | Drawing |
88 | Khush Gandhi | U.H. School (Dahisar) | Drawing |
89 | Navneet | A.M.S.S.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
90 | Reet Patidar | R.P.S (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
91 | Arshdeep Kaur | S.S.I.C.S ( Punjab) | Drawing |
92 | Kavya Mishra | St.F.D.S. P.S (Bangalore) | Drawing |
93 | Ankit | G.I.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
94 | Keerthana Nair | Individual Entry ( Kerala) | Drawing |
95 | Kavish | M. H.S ( U.P) | Drawing |
96 | Saniya Azoj | St. J.P.S.S.S ( Delhi) | Drawing |
97 | Manvi Gupta | St.J.U.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
98 | Krishna Mohan | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Drawing |
99 | Devesh Patel | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
100 | Tarang Singh | S.I.S ( Uttar Pradesh ) | Drawing |
101 | Aryan Choudhary | B.H.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
102 | Keerthana K. | B.V.B School (Calicut) | Drawing |
103 | Brahmaduttan Namboodiripad | A.V. (west Bengal) | Drawing |
104 | Siya Rawat | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Drawing |
105 | Yugm V. Shah | T.I.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
106 | Somya Singh Badoria | J.P.S. ( Madhya Pradesh ) | Drawing |
107 | Aum Dani | A.J.S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
108 | Katrina | L.A.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
109 | Trisha | S.A ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
110 | Munazza Fathima | H.P.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
111 | Yousif Hussain Nooruddin | A.H.I.S Bahrain) | Drawing |
112 | Manoj | H.O.S.L.C (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
113 | Janil Shah | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Drawing |
114 | Dhruv Jain | DPS International (U.P)) | Drawing |
115 | Avik.N | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Drawing |
116 | Tvisha U. Dave | N.V.V. ( Gujarat ) | Drawing |
117 | Himanshi Goswami | K.H.S. (Maharashtra ) | Drawing |
118 | Tejashvi R. Bhat | BVB (Karnataka) | Drawing |
119 | Devendra Singh | B.S.S( Punjab) | Drawing |
120 | Shreya Dey | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
121 | Joy | K.S( Goa) | Drawing |
122 | Asra Fatima | S.I.S ( Uttar Pradesh ) | Drawing |
123 | Yog K. Patel | T.I.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
124 | Khanak Parmar | J.P.S. ( Madhya Pradesh ) | Drawing |
125 | Saachi Podar | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
126 | Krishti | L.A.S (Punjab) | Drawing |
127 | Amarpreet Singh | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Drawing |
128 | Nidhi Bardwal | J.P.S. ( Madhya Pradesh ) | Drawing |
129 | Shubham Sunil Kotkar | S.S.V.M (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
130 | Rahid Rafique Khan | F.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
131 | Anvesha Verma | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
132 | Rajanya Chakraborty | A.V. (west Bengal) | Drawing |
133 | Shah Miloni Amitbhai | T.I.S. (Gujarat) | Drawing |
134 | Reshmin Khatun | CMCL.V.B.S.(Shillong) | Drawing |
135 | Kriti Gupta | D.A.V. P.S.(Punjab) | Drawing |
136 | Henal Shah | C.A (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
137 | Malikarjun Jadhav | F.I.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
138 | Sanvi Pandey | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
139 | Nishita Shah | G.B.M.S ( Maharashtra) | Drawing |
140 | Dipasha Gupta | K.H.S. (Maharashtra ) | Drawing |
141 | Mehak Singh | DPS (U.A.E) | Drawing |
142 | Preety Sunil Niravdekar | K.H.S. (Maharashtra ) | Drawing |
143 | Mallishka Dedhia | T.J.B.V.H.S.F. P.S. (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
144 | Arnav Nandkumar Mali | St.F.D.S. P.S (Bangalore) | Drawing |
145 | Umang | G.I.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
146 | Angel | K.S.( Goa) | Drawing |
147 | Bhavya | M. H.S ( U.P) | Drawing |
148 | Geetika | TPS (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
149 | Preeta Jatin Kanani | T.C. DAV.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
150 | Anchal Verma | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
151 | Atreyee Roy | SCFA (Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
152 | Simran | APS (Haryana) | Drawing |
153 | Grishma Atul Thobde | I.S. (Oman) | Drawing |
154 | Shalini Ahuja | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Drawing |
155 | Mayank | DPS Jharkhand | Drawing |
156 | Kunika Soni | A.P.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
157 | Sharvil Acharya | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Drawing |
158 | E. Yazhini | P.S.S.S.S (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
159 | Samra Suhail | S.I.S ( Uttar Pradesh ) | Drawing |
160 | Vishnuduttan Namboodiripad | A.V. (west Bengal) | Drawing |
161 | Ojaswi Dawar | J.P.S. ( Madhya Pradesh ) | Drawing |
162 | Dwiti Raval | A.J.S.I.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
163 | Abhishek Bhimrao Kamble | S.S.V.M (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
164 | Utkarsh Rai | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
165 | Yogita Shetty | K.H.S. (Maharashtra ) | Drawing |
166 | Devendra Singh | B.S.S( Punjab) | Drawing |
167 | R. Jayadharini | N.A.C (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
168 | Dhruv Kishore Solanki | St.J.U.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
169 | Simran Kaur Panesar | N.V.V. ( Gujarat ) | Drawing |
170 | Jinan Alhassan | A.H.I.S Bahrain) | Drawing |
171 | Divya Goel | DPS (Haryana) | Drawing |
172 | Munazza Fathima | H.P.S ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
173 | Minal Agrawal | K.S( Goa) | Drawing |
174 | Ayush | APS (Haryana) | Drawing |
175 | Deepak Kumar | St. J.P.S.S.S ( Delhi) | Drawing |
176 | Parth Verma | A.P.S (Haryana) | Drawing |
177 | Bhavish F. Shah | U.H (Ghatkopar) | Drawing |
178 | Gunjan Gupta | TPS (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
179 | Shristh Rathore | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Drawing |
180 | Jethva Chintan Shamjibhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Drawing |
181 | Akshay G. Rao | St.J.U.S (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
182 | Abhinav | V.H. (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
183 | Mhisti | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Drawing |
184 | Tripti Kushwaha | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
185 | Amrita | APS (Haryana) | Drawing |
186 | Chauhan Dharmashi Libhabhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
187 | Deeplaxmi Devers | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
188 | Pranav Suresh | Individual Entry ( Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
189 | Khushi Poonia | TPS (Rajasthan) | Cartoon |
190 | Nithya Srinivasan | Individual Entry ( Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
191 | Manal Saurab | APS (Telangana) | Cartoon |
192 | Khushi Aghicha | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
193 | Aishwarya Ramachandran | P.T.V. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
194 | Rathod Mansi GopalBhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
195 | Shukla Dwija Puneetbhai | T.I.S. (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
196 | Jashan Chhabra | L.A.S (Punjab) | Cartoon |
197 | Himanshu Balwant | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
198 | Shrestha Chakraborty | M.A.F.A.(Tripura) | Cartoon |
199 | Shreyas M.S | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
200 | Disha B.R. | BVB (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
201 | Aavya Pal | St. J.P.S.S.S ( Delhi) | Cartoon |
202 | Vaishnavi Kushwah | S.V.S.S.P.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
203 | Pahal V. Jain | St.J.U.S (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
204 | Ve. Ram Akathya | NCE (Karnataka) | Cartoon |
205 | Yesha Tailor | N.V.V. ( Gujarat ) | Cartoon |
206 | Nithyashree B. | C.V.( Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
207 | Bavneet | S.I.S.P.S (Punjab) | Cartoon |
208 | Ishika Manoj Agrawal | C.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
209 | Siya Agrawal | R.P.S (Rajasthan) | Cartoon |
210 | Mohammed Sufiyan | H.P.S ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
211 | Sonal Gada | J.S.S ( U.P) | Cartoon |
212 | Rishabh Bhandekar | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
213 | Pihu Dave | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Cartoon |
214 | Sumit | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Cartoon |
215 | Shaurya Kumar | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Cartoon |
216 | Harnoor Kaur | D.A.V. P.S.(Punjab) | Cartoon |
217 | Akash Gautam | B.P.S. (Uttar Pradesh ) | Cartoon |
218 | Harminder Kaur | S.S.I.C.S ( Punjab) | Cartoon |
219 | Ajay Chheda | S.A ( Gujarat) | Cartoon |
220 | Abhinn Kaushal | C.V.( Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
221 | Harpreet Kaur | S.I.S.P.S (Punjab) | Cartoon |
222 | Prerna | A.M.S.S.S (Punjab) | Cartoon |
223 | Aqusa Rasheed | B.P.S. (Uttar Pradesh ) | Cartoon |
224 | Syed Maaz | H.P.S ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
225 | Karim Mohammad | J.S.S ( U.P) | Cartoon |
226 | Trupti | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Cartoon |
227 | Jagandeep Vora | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
228 | Hiti Gala | S.A ( Gujarat) | Cartoon |
229 | Reena | K.S( Goa) | Cartoon |
230 | Rakshitha Ramesh S. | Individual Entry ( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
231 | Om Deshmukh | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Cartoon |
232 | Khushi | APS (Haryana) | Cartoon |
233 | Eva Mehendale | P.T.V. (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
234 | Gohel Laxmi Kamlesh Bhai | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
235 | Laksh | L.A.S (Punjab) | Cartoon |
236 | Sumit Kumar | St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
237 | Sarika | M. H.S ( U.P) | Cartoon |
238 | Disha Gupta | S.V.S.S.P.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
239 | Aryan Ved | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Cartoon |
240 | Parksha | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Cartoon |
241 | Ujjwal | St. J.P.S.S.S ( Delhi) | Cartoon |
242 | Abhijay Jayan | A.E.S. ( Maharashtra) | Greeting |
243 | Shounak Shankar Roy | Individual Entry ( Tripura) | Greeting |
244 | Bhoomi | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Greeting |
245 | Urvi | J.S.S ( U.P) | Greeting |
246 | Asba Asad | H.P.S ( Karnataka) | Greeting |
247 | Achyutha A.G. | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Greeting |
248 | Harmandeep | D.A.V. P.S.(Punjab) | Greeting |
249 | Diya Gujrathi | R.I.S ( Maharashtra) | Greeting |
250 | Gohil Lagdhirsinh Mahipatsinh | T.P.S (Gujarat) | Greeting |
251 | Heer Pathak | C.I.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
252 | Manesh Khetan | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Greeting |
253 | Bhoomin Pandya | K.S( Goa) | Greeting |
254 | Mitalli Patel | A.C. C ( Gujarat) | Greeting |
255 | Heer Pathak | C.I.S (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
256 | Yash Bhaumik K. | BVB (Karnataka) | Greeting |
257 | Mann Shah | G.B.M.S ( Maharashtra) | Greeting |
258 | Jashanpreet Kaur | B.C.S.S.S. (Punjab) | Greeting |
259 | Nandini Sanghvi | B.H.I.S (Gujarat) | Greeting |
260 | Akshara Thakkar | A.A.Classes (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
261 | Manan | J.S.S ( U.P) | Greeting |
262 | Leon Parera | K.S( Goa) | Greeting |
263 | Ardra JayaKrishnan | I.S. (Oman) | Greeting |
264 | Avik.N | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Greeting |
265 | Ashwarya K.H | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Greeting |
266 | Manushree | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Greeting |
267 | Bhakti Amol Chothe | A.E.S. ( Maharashtra) | Greeting |
268 | Sree Gupta | R.D.P.S(M.P) | Greeting |
269 | Fathmath Samha Samir | L.Y.I.S (Maldives) | Greeting |
270 | Manvi | C.V.( Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
271 | Rabnoor | C.A (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
272 | Vashnavi Dube | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Greeting |
273 | Sangeeta Mule | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
274 | Shamika R. Mazpekar | U.H.S.(Thane) | Canvas Painting |
275 | Manas | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
276 | Sarthak Ray | S.A S( West Bengal) | Canvas Painting |
277 | Anushka | H.A.C.C ( Maharshtra) | Canvas Painting |
278 | Parth Sharma | M. H.S ( U.P) | Canvas Painting |
279 | Vijay | J.S.S ( U.P) | Canvas Painting |
280 | Vigneesh T.L | G.H.S.( Karnataka) | Canvas Painting |
281 | Siya Rawat | G.V.M.( Haryana) | Canvas Painting |
282 | Aditya Somnath Dharbale | R.I.S ( Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
283 | Jahnavi Rishikesh | C.I.S (Maharashtra) | Canvas Painting |
284 | Anshul Sharma | F.P.S ( Rajasthan) | Canvas Painting |
285 | Ritu Garv | J.S.S ( U.P) | Theme Painting |
286 | Juhi | S.A ( Gujarat) | Theme Painting |
287 | Akshay Vedankar | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
288 | Parksha | B.H.S.A ( Kerala) | Theme Painting |
289 | Kavana Raju | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Theme Painting |
290 | Aniket Ghansham Sonune | C.P.S. (Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
291 | Tushar Goel | Individual Entry ( Delhi) | Theme Painting |
292 | Divya Pandey | N.P.S (Madhya Pradesh) | Theme Painting |
293 | Krupashree K.P | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Theme Painting |
294 | Krish Banarjee | S.A S( West Bengal) | Theme Painting |
295 | NimayPreet | B.S.S( Punjab) | Theme Painting |
296 | Mangesh | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
297 | Vishva Rajesh Seth | U.H (Ghatkopar) | Theme Painting |
298 | Gurvinder Singh | S.I.S.P.S (Punjab) | Theme Painting |
299 | Mahammad Ali Ahmed | J.S.S ( U.P) | Theme Painting |
300 | Aarya Karloskar | S.C ( Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
301 | Raina Shahani | E.S ( Bangaluru) | Theme Painting |
302 | Viva Jhaveri | G.B.M.S ( Maharashtra) | Theme Painting |
303 | Ashwini K. | R.D.S (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
304 | Sk.Sadika | NCE (Karnataka) | Theme Painting |
305 | Sahabir Khan | J.S.S ( U.P) | Theme Painting |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries" | |||
GOES TO | |||
R.D.P.S.(Madhya Pradesh) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in painting" | |||
GOES TO | |||
APS (Haryana) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Cartoon" | |||
GOES TO | |||
R.D.P.S.(Madhya Pradesh) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "Highest Number Of Entries in Greeting Card" | |||
GOES TO | |||
St. J.S. (Uttar Pradesh) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
M.Keerthika Sree
N.A.C. (Coimbatore)
Rakesh K.R - Ravivarma
Drawing School (Karnataka)
Annapurna Garimella
Individual Entry (Mumbai)
Bhavika Dugar
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Shreyasi Barman
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Aditi Ramsisaria
Carmel Convent School
(Chandigarh)
Drishti Goel
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Patel Krima Shashikantbhai
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Piyush Gupta
Bani Tritha
(Mohali)
Mishka
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Ardon
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Nabiha Tahsin
Oxford International School
(Bangladesh)
Mehak Khemka
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
S.HAri Prashad
N.A.C.
(Coimbatore)
Khushi Suraj
Individual Entry
Ashwini.K
Ravivarma Drawing School
(Karnataka)
Amin Hassan
Oxford International School
(Bangladesh)
Atreyee Roy
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
D.M. Sri Sathiya
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
B.T. Siddharthan
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
Srushti Khobragade
Sri Guru Hariskrishan Public School
(Nagpur)
Aarushi
Ajanta Public School
(Gurgaon)
Ashina Ahuja
D.A.V Centenary Pub. School (Rohtak)
Simran Kaur Dhillon
D.A.V Public School
(Thane)
Reya Kundu
Carmel Convent School
(Chandigarh)
Misha Saraf
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Swikriti Jain
Vidya Global School
(Meerut)
Nysa Shah
SVKM J.V.Parekh International School (Mumbai)
Megan D'souza
Preeti Shah
(Mumbai)
Bhagyesh Aher
Ryan International School (Goregaon)
Akash
Ajanta Public School
(Gurgaon)
Rungta Sakshi Anil
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
J.J. Sushmith
N.A.C.
(Coimbatore)
Lavanya Verma
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Saswata De
Himalayan Art&Craft Acdaemy
(West Bengal)
Mohan Madaan
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Sahel Kobir Niloy
Oxford International School
(Bangladesh)
Khyati
Bani Tritha
(Mohali)
Arav Kanwar
D.A.V.Sr.Sec Public School
(Himachal Pradesh)
Aman
M.D.N.Public School
(Haryana)
Aancahl Singh
Delhi Public School
(Jamshedpur)
Khan Mahek Shakeel
Belvedere Spring School
(Mumbai)
Jay Tejpal Bhandari
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Sahel Kobir Niloy
Vibrant International Academy
(Gujarat)
Khan Imrana
N.E.S High School
(Mumbai)
S. Lalith Mohan
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Olga Royal P.S.
Shantiniketan International Sr. Sec. School (Kerala)
Keisha Bipinkumar Batrakhaye
D.A.V Public School
(Thane)
Debajyoti Kar
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
Sharmistha Chakroborty
Himalayan Art&Craft Acdaemy
(West Bengal)
Srushti Khobragade
Sri Sukhmani Intl. School
(Punjab)
Annesha Bhattacharjee
Monalisa Academy Of Fine Art
(Tripura)
Keenyra Vaz
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Bhavya Singh
Ryan International School (Goregaon)
Aryan Mankar
Delhi Public School
(Jamshedpur)
Tot Chan
Belvedere Spring School
(Mumbai)
Shivam Yadav
St. Vivekanad Sr.Sec.Pub School
(Etawah)
Sakshi Chhikara
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Sayan Deb
Individual Entry
(Tripura)
Anushka Gupta
Ryan International School (Goregaon)
Devika Fernandes
Alpas Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Pratham Muktak Bhavsar
Tripada International School (Gujarat)
Shravani Rohidas Nawale
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Archit Sarangi
Curious Mind
(Mumbai)
S. Karthikeyan
Helikx Open School & Learning Centre (Salem)
Filza Shaikh
Belvedere Spring School
(Mumbai)
Muskaan Betala
The Cathedral & John Connon School (Mumbai)
Gaenessaa Paul
Billabong High
(Mumbai)
Shruti Aggrawal
Carmel Convent School
(Chandigarh)
Divyani Deshmukh
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Gaurav Bansal
Guru Hargobind Pub. Sr. Sec. School (Ludhiana)
Sudharsana D.
N.A.C.
(Coimbatore)
Khushneet Bhatia
Carmel Convent School
(Chandigarh)
Shivani Yadav
St. Vivekanad Sr.Sec.Pub School
(Etawah)
Devashree Mehta
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai)
Atif Quazi
Sri Guru Hariskrishan Public School
(Nagpur)
Sujay S.S.
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan
(Shimoga)
Ku. Shraboli R. Khobragade
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Zahra Basta
Creations Image Of Colours
(Mumbai)
Yashika Jamer
M.S.S.Public School
(Rajasthan)
Dron Teotia
Vidya Global School
(Meerut)
Vrushti Shah
Preeti Shah
(Mumbai)
Akshatha N.
Ravivarma Drawing School
(Karnataka)
Shelly Siddhu
Dewan Public School
(Meerut)
Haramba Gowri M.K
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Khushneet Bhatia
Bani Tritha
(Mohali)
Varun
Sri Sukhmani Intl. School
(Punjab)
Ruchika Chavan
D.A.V. Public School
(Thane)
Aravint
Helikx Open School & Learning Centre (Salem)
Anisha Anil Jadhav
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Tejasvi R. Bhat
Individual Entry
(Shimoga)
Ishita Patel
Ruchi Art
(Mumbai)
Praneel B. Satare
Individual Entry
(Shimoga)
Dusyant
M.S.Kawar International School
(Rajasthan)
Sanjana Patil
Kimmins High School
(Panchgani)
Manpreet Sekhon
St.Lawrence English School
(Haryana)
Dhritiman Kundu
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adrash Res. Public School (Vijaywada)
Sakshi Gada
Alpas Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Sahish
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Vicky Gupta
Creations Image Of Colours
(Mumbai)
Barkha J. Khatri
Preeti Shah
(Mumbai)
Ankita Kamal Chawla
Wonderland High school
(Nagpur)
Krishti Saha
Monalisa Academy Of Fine Art (Tripura)
Harsh Somani
M.S.S.Public School
(Rajasthan)
Sukhda Bagkar
Curious Mind
(Mumbai)
Mahira Danin Tahsin
Oxford International School
(Bangladesh)
Udit
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Tirth Thakor
Vibrant International Academy
(Gujarat)
Mannat Dhillon
Carmel Convent School
(Chandigarh)
M.Keerthika Sree
N.A.C.
(Coimbatore)
Mohit Singh
Individual Entry
(Chhatisgarh)
Drishti Gala
Alpas Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Sheetal Soni
Ajanta Public School
(Gurgaon)
Suchi Kothari
SVKM J.V.Parekh International School (Mumbai)
Priya Purkayastha
CmCL Vidya Bharati School (Shillong)
Akarshit Kanwar
D.A.V.Sr.Sec Public School
(Himachal Pradesh)
Hetika Patel
Kimmins High School
(Panchgani)
Asha Bhalerao
Fazlani International School
(Pune)
Khan Abdullah
Belvedere Spring School
(Mumbai)
N.Saroon
Helikx Open School & Learning Centre (Salem)
Seema Nayak
Ryan International School (Goregaon)
Jethava Jayshri Shamajibhai
Tejasvi Primary School
(Gujarat)
Khushi Jasrapuria
SVKM J.V.Parekh International School (Mumbai)
Manjot Singh
Delhi Public School
(Jamshedpur)
Jonanathan
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Alwin P.S
Shantiniketan International Sr. Sec. School (Kerala)
Mallishka A. Dedhia
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai)
Ujjwal Soni
Daffodil world School
(Rajasthan)
Vijay Sharma
Podar International School
(Pune)
Dipshika Ghosh
Himalayan Art&Craft Acdaemy
(West Bengal)
Arthita Dey
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adrash Res. Public School (Vijaywada)
M.H. Prioman Zaman
Oxford International School
(Bangladesh)
Vipul
Sri Sukhmani Intl. School
(Punjab)
Shobha Singh
The Avadh School
(Lucknow)
Neha Yadav
St. Vivekanad Sr.Sec.Pub School
(Etawah)
Rungta Khushi Amit
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Mokshi Savla
Ruchi Art
(Mumbai)
Sanjana K.
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan
(Shimoga)
Kunkuvala Radhika Divyanshubhai
Tejasvi Primary School
(Gujarat)
Prasad Devika
Belvedere Spring School
(Mumbai)
Fathima Shana
Aura Edify Global School
(Kerala)
Yash G. Banale
School Of Brilliant
(Ralegaon)
L.J. Pradeep
Helikx Open School & Learning Centre (Salem)
Om Deshmukh
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Niharika Naruka
Daffodil world School
(Rajasthan)
Aarti
M.D.N.Public School
(Haryana)
Nikita Thahur
Cambridge International School
(Kullu)
Krishna Solanki
M.S.Kawar International School
(Rajasthan)
Ramandeep Kaur
Guru Hargobind Pub. Sr. Sec. School (Ludhiana)
Bhumika Kriplani
Ryan International School (Goregaon)
Sakshi Tamore
Kimmins High School
(Panchgani)
Namrata Sarkar
CmCL Vidya Bharati School
(Shillong)
Ketan G. Ingale
School Of Brilliant
(Ralegaon)
Kirti
M.D.N.Public School
(Haryana)
Dhwani Shah
Induvidual Entry
(Mumbai)
Meghna Sarkar
Himalayan Art&Craft Acdaemy
(West Bengal)
Ekta kumari
D.A.V.Sr.Sec Public School
(Himachal Pradesh)
Dipanwita Paul
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Gursamarpreet Singh
St.Lawrence English School
(Haryana)
Ashiya Khatoon
The Avadh School
(Lucknow)
Sharath U.P
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan
(Shimoga)
Projkta A. Warudkar
School Of Brilliant
(Ralegaon)
Ansari Salman
Belvedere Spring School
(Mumbai)
Alekh Bijrania
Daffodil world School
(Rajasthan)
Jasleen Kaur
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
M.C.B. Raju
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's
(Andhra Pradesh)
Nirmala Chawla
Wonderland High school
(Nagpur)
S.Shurwin Selv
N.A.C.
(Coimbatore)
Asra Khan
Super International School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Fathima Fabi
Aura Edify Global School
(Kerala)
Devansh Nachhola
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Sindhu Vinayak Kalabhair
Edify School
(Bengaluru)
Bhargav Anand
D.A.V. Public School
(Thane)
Mathili Chaturvedi
The Cathedral & John Connon School (Mumbai)
Hrithik Sahu
N.E.S High School
(Mumbai)
G.Kavitharani
Individual Entry
(Pondicherry)
L.Porveesha
Individual Entry
(Coimbatore)
Daivya Bhardwaj
Vidya Global School
(Meerut)
Suresh Rawool
Creative art Classes
(Mumbai)
Asifa Rehma
D.A.V Centenary Pub. School (Rohtak)
Shruti Shakya
Ajanta Public School
(Gurgaon)
Tanisha Sethi
Carmel Convent School
(Chandigarh)
Avani Sudhir Badge
Sri Guru Hariskrishan Public School
(Nagpur)
Jal Mehta
Vibrant International Academy
(Gujarat)
Nikhita
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Abha Vaijanath
Edify School
(Bengaluru)
Mazrin P. Bhesania
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai)
Priya S. Desai
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Nitisha
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Veer Pratap Singh
The Avadh School
(Lucknow)
S.P Mythri
Ravivarma Drawing School
(Karnataka)
Saara Joukani
Billabong High Intl. School
(Mumbai)
Sanya Dagaria
SVKM J.V.Parekh International School (Mumbai)
Jalak Jain
D.A.V. Public School
(Thane)
Areeka Maaz Fatma
Amrit Model Sr. Sec. School
(Punjab)
Muskan
Amrit Model Sr. Sec. School
(Punjab)
Aparna Kushwah
St. Vivekanad Sr.Sec.Pub School
(Etawah)
Aviral Nachhola
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Bhuvi K.
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan
(Shimoga)
Buvan Kanvathirtha
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Asra Khan
Super International School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Chudusama Nisha Bharatbhai
Tejasvi Primary School
(Gujarat)
Kirti Saroha
D.A.V Centenary Pub. School (Rohtak)
B. Nikita
Little Scholar School
(Hyderabad)
Muskan Verma
St. Vivekanad Sr.Sec.Pub School
(Etawah)
V.V. Satya Priya
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's
(Andhra Pradesh)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr. No. | Student Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Purvi Gupta | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
2 | Gurarpanpreet Singh | St.Lawrence English School (Haryana) | Drawing |
3 | Pratik Lalit kadrel | Wonderland High School (Nagpur) | Drawing |
4 | S.k. Mouliraajan | Helikx open School and Learning Centre (Salem) | Drawing |
5 | Basar Nabeela | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
6 | Hafis Al Nasar | ShantiNiketan Intl Senior Secondary School (Kerala) | Drawing |
7 | Khushi P. Dondal | School Of Brilliant (Ralegaon) | Drawing |
8 | Zahra | Aura Edify Global School (Kerala) | Drawing |
9 | Yashpreet Singh | D.A.V. Sr.Sec.Public School (Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
10 | Jagriti | Sri Sukhmani International School (Punjab) | Drawing |
11 | Avni | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
12 | Kanupriya | D.A.V. Sr.Sec.Public School (Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
13 | Vaishnavi Umesh Mane | N.E.S High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
14 | Hansa | M.S.S. Public School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
15 | Jaskaran Singh | Delhi Public School (Jamshedpur) | Drawing |
16 | Vaja Nareshbhai | Tejasvi Primary School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
17 | Sree Sneha | Individual Entry (Kerala) | Drawing |
18 | Subhra Jyouti Sur | Monalisa Academy Of Fine Arts (Tripura) | Drawing |
19 | Sheetal Soni | Ajanta Public School (Haryana) | Drawing |
20 | Gurdeep Singh | Sri Sukhmani International School (Punjab) | Drawing |
21 | Mehak Sharma | D.A.V. Sr.Sec.Public School (Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
22 | Hadiqa Naaz | Super International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
23 | G.Srinath | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Residental Public School (A.P) | Drawing |
24 | Pratik Ghosh | K.C. P. Siddharta Adarsh Residential School (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
25 | S. Sree Aradana | N.A.C Fine Art Academy (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
26 | Himanshi | Amrit Model Sr. Sec. School. (Punjab) | Drawing |
27 | Singh Sarika Santosh | N.E.S High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
28 | Saher L. Shaikh | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Drawing |
29 | Vignesh | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
30 | Inzamam | ShantiNiketan Intl Senior Secondary School (Kerala) | Drawing |
31 | Satwant Kaur | Guru Hargobind Public Sr. Sec School (Punjab) | Drawing |
32 | Janhviv Durge | School Of Brilliant (Ralegaon) | Drawing |
33 | M.S. Parthiv Sundhar | Archi Shilp (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
34 | Sri Vidya N.R. | Individual Entry (Shimoga) | Drawing |
35 | Shiven Sontakke | Wonderland High School (Nagpur) | Drawing |
36 | Riddhi Vishal Khandekar | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
37 | Ronak Sharma | M.S.S. Public School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
38 | Heli Vijaybhai Vithlani | Tripada International School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
39 | Mukul Pilaniya | Daffodils World School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
40 | Abhishek Kundu | Delhi Public School (Jamshedpur) | Drawing |
41 | Nithin Nirmal | ShantiNiketan Intl Senior Secondary School (Kerala) | Drawing |
42 | Chudasama Viraj Bharatbhai | Tejasvi Primary School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
43 | Raina Shahani | Edify School (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
44 | Jaspreet Kaur | Guru Hargobind Public Sr. Sec School (Punjab) | Drawing |
45 | Prakash Soni | The Avadh School (UttarPradesh) | Drawing |
46 | Pallvi Shetty | Creative Art Classes | Drawing |
47 | Aleena | Aura Edify Global School (Kerala) | Drawing |
48 | Jinay mehta | SVKM . J. V. Parekh International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
49 | Ahana Dibakar | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
50 | T. Vagdevi | Little Scholar School (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
51 | Ayushi Gupta | CMCL Vidya Bharati School (Shillong) | Drawing |
52 | Peottasha | Oxford International School (Bangladesh) | Drawing |
53 | Sanya | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
54 | Sanskrithi | Ravi Varma Drawing School (Shimoga) | Drawing |
55 | Siddhi V. Gujar | Wonderland High School (Nagpur) | Drawing |
56 | Yasmeen Mulla | Fazlani International School (Pune) | Drawing |
57 | M.L. | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Residental Public School (A.P) | Drawing |
58 | Poorva B. Kalekar | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
59 | Siya Gupta | Bani Tritha (Mohali) | Drawing |
60 | T.J. Shivani | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
61 | Roopali Sharma | St.Lawrence English School (Haryana) | Drawing |
62 | Hardik Shah | Alpa's Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
63 | Nihitha B.C | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan (Shimoga) | Drawing |
64 | Disha Biswas | Himalayan Art & Craft Academy (Siliguri) | Drawing |
65 | Prisha Sheth | SVKM . J. V. Parekh International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
66 | Muskan Khan | Fazlani International School (Pune) | Drawing |
67 | Mahim Uddin | Oxford International School (Bangladesh) | Drawing |
68 | Arvind Singh | Super International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
69 | Varad Gajanan Sawant | Curious Minds (Mumbai) | Drawing |
70 | Anjana V. | Archi Shilp (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
71 | Navya Gupta | Edify School (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
72 | Kavita Soni | The Avadh School (UttarPradesh) | Drawing |
73 | Mohammed Zain | Aura Edify Global School (Kerala) | Drawing |
74 | Mishti Shah | Individual Entry (Gujarat) | Drawing |
75 | Tanay Bumb | M.S. Kawar International School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
76 | Pratheeksha M.P | Individual Entry (Karnataka) | Drawing |
77 | Akash S.S. | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan (Shimoga) | Drawing |
78 | Bimal Sen | Fine Art Classes (Orissa) | Drawing |
79 | Sagar Patil | Sanskriti Art Classes (Nasik) | |
80 | Anushka Anil Jadhav | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
81 | Shorya Singh | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
82 | Sneha Chakraborty | CMCL Vidya Bharati School (Shillong) | Drawing |
83 | Sonakshi Jain | Vidya Global Scool (Meerut) | Drawing |
84 | Shreya | M.D.N. Public School (Haryana) | Drawing |
85 | Ishika Srivastava | Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School (Nagpur) | Drawing |
86 | Kavya Vasa | SVKM . J. V. Parekh International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
87 | Diya Shah | Creative Art Classes | Drawing |
88 | Janhavi Darandale | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
89 | Bhargavi Verma | School Of Creative Fine Arts (Bhilai) | Drawing |
90 | Nehmat Sandhu | Bani Tritha (Mohali) | Drawing |
91 | Aniket Thakur | R.D.Public School (Betul) | Drawing |
92 | Gursharan Singh | St.Lawrence English School (Haryana) | Drawing |
93 | Khushi Dungrani | Alpa's Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
94 | Soham Chavan | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
95 | Vasanthan | Helikx open School and Learning Centre (Salem) | Drawing |
96 | Rakesh K.R | Ravi Varma Drawing School (Shimoga) | Drawing |
97 | Samriddhi | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
98 | Sarthak Ray | Fine Art Classes (Orissa) | Drawing |
99 | Parthavi Raviraj Mahajan | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
100 | Zahra Zariwala | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
101 | Aarohi | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
102 | Jahanvi p. Vaghela | Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya (Vadodara) | Drawing |
103 | Manashree Mahale | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
104 | Raghav Raj Bhaskar | St.Lawrence English School (Haryana) | Drawing |
105 | Esha Setu | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
106 | Krish Pandit | Sanskriti Art Classes (Nasik) | Drawing |
107 | Aditi Narvekar | The Cathedral And John Connon Middle School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
108 | Uppanhu | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
109 | Aditi | Wonderland High School (Nagpur) | Drawing |
110 | Mohd. Ayaan | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
111 | Hetavi | Curious Minds (Mumbai) | Drawing |
112 | Dorielle | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
113 | R. Pradeep | Helikx open School and Learning Centre (Salem) | Drawing |
114 | Juhi Agarwal | Creations Image Of Colours (Mumbai) | Drawing |
115 | Joy Ghosh | Himalayan Art & Craft Academy (Siliguri) | Drawing |
116 | Rishabh Srivastava | St. Vivekanand Sr.Sec.Public School (Etawah) | Drawing |
117 | Pujan Parag Kansara | Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya (Vadodara) | Drawing |
118 | Shravani S. Patil | School Of Brilliant (Ralegaon) | Drawing |
119 | Himanshu | M.S. Kawar International School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
120 | Utkarsh Atul Jain | Podar International School (Pune) | Drawing |
121 | Snehashree S.G. | Individual Entry (Shimoga) | Drawing |
122 | Anika | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
123 | Shruti | Creative Art Classes | Drawing |
124 | Jitisha Soni | Daffodils World School (Rajasthan) | Cartoon |
125 | Danish | St. Vivekanand Sr.Sec.Public School (Etawah) | Cartoon |
126 | Vishwajeet R. Onkar | School Of Brilliant (Ralegaon) | Cartoon |
127 | Anjali Saini | Dewan Public School, International (Meerut) | Cartoon |
128 | Savi Kumawat | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan (Shimoga) | Cartoon |
129 | Kavya | Carmel Convent School (Chandigarh) | Cartoon |
130 | Pranjal Sharma | Dewan Public School, International (Meerut) | Cartoon |
131 | Akshat Kamavisdar | R.D.Public School (Betul) | Cartoon |
132 | Nischith T.N. | Individual Entry (Shimoga) | Cartoon |
133 | Dipali Choudhari | Podar International School (Pune) | Cartoon |
134 | Kritika Kargwal | Little Scholar School (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
135 | Yaman Singh | St. Vivekanand Sr.Sec.Public School (Etawah) | Cartoon |
136 | Kasif Sayyed | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
137 | S.Anjali | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Residental Public School (A.P) | Cartoon |
138 | Pashwa Nirmal Shah | SVKM . J. V. Parekh International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
139 | Malak Irfan | Super International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
140 | Gaurav P. Dhumane | School Of Brilliant (Ralegaon) | Cartoon |
141 | Advith C.N. | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan (Shimoga) | Cartoon |
142 | Pancham Sharma | Cambridge International School (Kullu) | Cartoon |
143 | Yash Sarkar | CMCL Vidya Bharati School (Shillong) | Cartoon |
144 | Gaurang Tyagi | Vidya Global Scool (Meerut) | Cartoon |
145 | Fathima Riham | Aura Edify Global School (Kerala) | Cartoon |
146 | Dhawal Themaskar | R.D.Public School (Betul) | Cartoon |
147 | Ayush Dun | Dewan Public School, International (Meerut) | Cartoon |
148 | Nikhitha Gangisetti | Edify School (Bangaluru) | Cartoon |
149 | Adalja Vanssh Ashokbhai | Tejasvi Primary School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
150 | Lokesh Soni | Daffodils World School (Rajasthan) | Cartoon |
151 | Nayana Kaur Sidhu | Vibgyor High (Bangaluru) | Cartoon |
152 | Ishdeep Singh | Carmel Convent School (Chandigarh) | Cartoon |
153 | Patel Jiya Hardikkumar | Tripada International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
154 | Alekhya Pathak | Little Scholar School (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
155 | Yashika Choudhary | D.A.V Centenary Public School (Rothak) | Cartoon |
156 | Parth Verma | Ajanta Public School (Haryana) | Cartoon |
157 | Rijwal | Amrit Model Sr. Sec. School. (Punjab) | Cartoon |
158 | Asmita Singh | St. Vivekanand Sr.Sec.Public School (Etawah) | Cartoon |
159 | Diya Goradia | The J.B.Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Greeting |
160 | Parth Somani | Daffodils World School (Rajasthan) | Greeting |
161 | Ishita Batham | Super International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
162 | Chudasama Parita Ravibhai | Tejasvi Primary School (Gujarat) | Greeting |
163 | Pallavi Verma | R.D.Public School (Betul) | Greeting |
164 | Ansari Adeel | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
165 | Naren Kittur | Vibgyor High (Bangaluru) | Greeting |
166 | Asmil Pradeep Berde | Curious Minds (Mumbai) | Greeting |
167 | Ethan D'souza | Billabong High International School (Santacruz) | Greeting |
168 | Neev Tejas Patel | Vibrant International Academy (Gujarat) | Greeting |
169 | Harshita | Cambridge International School (Kullu) | Greeting |
170 | Yashvi Ghelani | SVKM . J. V. Parekh International School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
171 | Yash Sanjay Sonar | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
172 | Soham Banka | Individual Entry (Bihar) | Greeting |
173 | Anvi Davar | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Greeting |
174 | Pankuri | D.A.V Centenary Public School (Rothak) | Greeting |
175 | Vrishti Savla | Ruchi Arts (Mumbai) | Greeting |
176 | Roshan Taak | Amrit Model Sr. Sec. School. (Punjab) | Greeting |
177 | Mansi Singh | Super International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Greeting |
178 | Chudasama Bansi Bharatbhai | Tejasvi Primary School (Gujarat) | Greeting |
179 | Sparsh Sihotiya | Daffodils World School (Rajasthan) | Greeting |
180 | Aanya Shah | The J.B.Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Greeting |
181 | Daljeet Kaur | Kala Mandir Art Classes (Delhi) | Canvas Painting |
182 | Amina | Billabong High International School (Santacruz) | Canvas Painting |
183 | Aneesh | Vibgyor High (Bangaluru) | Canvas Painting |
184 | Aanya Bedi | Carmel Convent School (Chandigarh) | Canvas Painting |
185 | Nirmal Pareshbhai Makwana | Vibrant International Academy (Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
186 | Simran Agarwal | Individual Entry (Gujarat) | Canvas Painting |
187 | Shree Laxmi Iyer | Little Artist Academy (Chennai) | Canvas Painting |
188 | Sanskriti Prabhakar | Preeti N Shah (Mumbai) | Canvas Painting |
189 | Prachi Nayak | Individual Entry (Bangaluru) | Canvas Painting |
190 | Pavitra M. C | Little Artist Academy (Chennai) | Canvas Painting |
191 | Vaishakhi Roy | Art & Craft Academy ( Agartala) | Canvas Painting |
192 | Shaina Vora | The Cathedral And John Connon Middle School (Mumbai) | Theme Painting |
193 | Sumedha Bawangade | Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School (Nagpur) | Theme Painting |
194 | Sonal Vora | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Theme Painting |
195 | Parineeti Yadav | Sanskriti Art Classes (Nasik) | Theme Painting |
196 | Jasmeet Kaur Bhalla | Kala Mandir Art Classes (Delhi) | Theme Painting |
197 | Reha Sengupta | Art & Craft Academy ( Agartala) | Theme Painting |
198 | Somnath Chatterjee | Individual Entry (West Bengal) | Theme Painting |
199 | Kirthika Nair | Little Artist Academy (Chennai) | Theme Painting |
200 | Shreya Pawar | R.D.Public School (Betul) | Theme Painting |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Tanmaya Roshan Nanda
D.A.V. Public School
(Orissa)
Sayan Sadhu Khan
Amrita Vidyalaya
(West Bengal)
Vedika Vijay Bhosale
Gurukul Children's School Of Art
(Maharashtra)
Sourav Banik
Rainbow Child art Institute
(Tripura)
B.T. Siddharthan
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Sarnatrisha Sen
J.B.School Of Fine Arts
(Tripura)
Shreyasi Barman
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Sushant Sasne
Army Public School
(Pune)
Arjun Fadnavis
Creations Image Of Colours
(Maharashtra)
Suresh Rawool
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Akshay Kumar
St.Xavier's International School
(Danbad)
Aahan Tiwari
Artwork Academy
(Maharshtra)
Chitra Singh
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Vansika Parasrampuria
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Aditi Sudhir
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Bhavika Dugar
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
S.Hari Prashad
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
K.R.Rakesh
Ravivarma Drawing School
(Karnataka)
S.Sanjeev
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Shravani
Creative Art
(Mumbai)
Nida Ali Khan
Indian School
(Oman)
Nimisha Rai
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Krishi jain
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Paval Titoria
Sharda Mandir Banasthali
(Rajasthan)
Sunil S. Patel
Jain International Residential School (Bangaluru)
Garg
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Annapurna G.
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Arundhathy Pradeep
Gulf Asian English School
(Sharjah)
Tanish
Little Angel School
(Rajpura)
Mishka
Individual Entry
N. Nikhil Kumar
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Bibek Das
Ankur Child Art Centre
(Tripura)
Shraddha Patil
Kimmins High School
(Maharashtra)
Raghav Jain
Bani Tritha
(Mohali)
J.J. Sushmith
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Ananya Kapoor
Bombay Scottish
(Mumbai)
Patel Krima Shashikantbhai
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Bitanuka Deb
J.B.School Of Fine Arts
(Tripura)
R.Aashrith Sharma
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Barsha Bhattacharjee
J.B.School Of Fine Arts
(Tripura)
Debjani Choudhury
Ryan International School
(Haryana)
Krupa T. Davda
Adnani Vidya Mandir
(Gujarat)
Shah Ritu Nikeshbhai
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Devi Prasad Panda
D.A.V. Public School
(Orissa)
R. Harishsmitha
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Anjana V.
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Mohit Singh
Individual Entry
(Chhatisgarh)
Sucheta Roy
St.Xavier's International School
(Danbad)
Sanskirti Prabhakar
Priti Shah
(Maharashtra)
Kasturi Chaudhary
Artwork Academy
(Maharshtra)
Jinal C. Kothari
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Anam Akhtar
Ryan International School
(Haryana)
Hantansh Shah
Ruchi Art
(Maharashtra)
Vicky Tejbahadur Gupta
Creations Image Of Colours
(Maharashtra)
Parv Mohit Goel
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Rashmita Singh
D.A.V. Public School
(Orissa)
Jenifer M. Vankounder
Fr.Angelo High School
(Mumbai)
Anshuman Roy
Amrita Vidyalaya
(West Bengal)
Aryan M. Santani
Bhavan's Bal Mandir
(Nagpur)
S.Karthikeyan
Helikx Open School And Learning Centre (Salem)
Harshvardhan Taunk
Kasiga School
(Dehradun)
Devashree Mehta
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Megha Tiwari
Belvedere Spring School
(Maharashtra)
Neil S. Mirchandani
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Sameekshya Pati
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Eeshanya Amit Joshi
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Aashi Khamesa
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Vaidehi Rajesh Sawant
Gurukul Children's School Of Art
(Maharashtra)
S.K.Swetha
Gulf Asian English School
(Sharjah)
Saurabh Karanje
Udayachal High School
(Mumbai)
Shaikha Fathima
Gulf Asian English School
(Sharjah)
Rhythm Jain
Ryan International School
(Delhi)
Avantika Arvind
Indian School
(Oman)
Akshatha N.
Ravivarma Drawing School
(Karnataka)
Saasha Ladhani
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
M.Keerthika Sree
N.A.C.
(Tamil Nadu)
Tanya Sahu
Army Public School
(Pune)
Nihant Nimesh Shah
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Anuja Anil Khilari
Gurukul Children's School Of Art
(Maharashtra)
Veksharaj Roy
Mrs Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Astha
Ryan International School
(Haryana)
Ananya
Little Angel School
(Rajpura)
Lisa
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Shelly Maheshwari
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Pratiksha Datta
J.B.School Of Fine Arts
(Tripura)
Rutuja Avinash More
Gurukul Children's School Of Art
(Maharashtra)
Urvi Panchal
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
Akshat Kamavisdar
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Roshni Singh
Sharda Mandir Banasthali
(Rajasthan)
Akshad N. Shinde
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Dhun
Ruchi Art
(Maharashtra)
Arundhati Mitra
Army Public School
(Pune)
Zahra Basta
Creations Image Of Colours
(Maharashtra)
Rithicka K.K.
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Anshika Mathur
Indian School
(Oman)
Khushi Taunk
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Priyanka Jha
Army Public School
(Pune)
Anubhab Roy
J.B.School Of Fine Arts
(Tripura)
Adrija De
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Riyan Mutha
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Bhavya Singh
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Aamir
Gulf Asian English School
(Sharjah)
Shashwat Sourav
D.A.V. Public School
(Orissa)
D.M.Sri Sathiya
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Devika Fernandes
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Prakher Mattal
Kasiga School
(Dehradun)
R.Jeyatheerthan
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Ankita Das
SCFA
(Chhatisgarh)
Sanchi Kusur
Kimmins High School
(Maharashtra)
Annie Bobby Jacob
Bombay Scottish
(Mumbai)
A. Jailani
Helikx Open School And Learning Centre (Salem)
Preet Nair
BVBP Vidya Mandir
(Pune)
Sneha Satpathy
D.A.V. Public School
(Orissa)
DattaSai Rishi
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Jinal C. Kothari
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Udaant Ashish Sharma
Bhavan's Bal Mandir
(Nagpur)
Varad Vinay Moghe
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Divya Kherudkar
Jain International Residential School (Bangaluru)
Drishti Goel
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Anubrata Majumdar
Amrita Vidyalaya
(West Bengal)
Sandip Deb
Ankur Child Art Centre
(Tripura)
Tanisha Agarwal
Individual Entry
(New Delhi)
N.Alfia
N.A.C.
(Tamil Nadu)
Jay Mehta
Curious Minds
(Maharashtra)
Dhwani
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Krish Mukherji
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
William Joseph
Kasiga School
(Dehradun)
Ashwari Das
Kimmins High School
(Maharashtra)
Muskan Agarwal
St.Xavier's International School
(Danbad)
Vayun Biyani
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Indian School
(Oman)
M.K.Haramba Gowri
Archi Shilp
(Coimbatore)
Labdhi P. Sanghavi
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Vaghasiya Urvish
Adnani Vidya Mandir
(Gujarat)
Vrushti Krupal Patel
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Akshay
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Suryasmita Rout
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
K. Johnathan
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Vidhi Patel
Artwork Academy
(Maharshtra)
Pooja S.
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Viraj Gawde
Curious Minds
(Maharashtra)
Vrushti Nilesh Shah
Priti Shah
(Maharashtra)
Kabirul Islam
Belvedere Spring School
(Maharashtra)
Saloni
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Jesika Jean S.
Gulf Asian English School
(Sharjah)
Dona Basumatary
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Imran Fareed
Creative Art
(Mumbai)
Purav M. Shah
Sonal Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
R.H.Hermon
Individual Entry
(Trichy)
Aggarwal
Ryan International School
(Delhi)
Jaykrish Vyas
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Aaryan Kathuria
Little Angel School
(Rajpura)
Anushka Agrawal
Bhavan's Bal Mandir
(Nagpur)
Chirag Makwana
Fr.Angelo High School
(Maharashtra)
Shashank Maheshwari
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Rahul Badam
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Ashwini K.
Ravivarma Drawing School
(Karnataka)
Jain
Individual Entry
(Delhi)
Bhoomika Rao
Ryan International School
(Haryana)
Abhilash Kar
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Mishty Jain
Ryan International School
(Delhi)
Patni Hardik
Adnani Vidya Mandir
(Gujarat)
Raunak Das
Amrita Vidyalaya
(West Bengal)
Khushi Suraj
Individual Entry
(Chennai)
S.K. Vershaa
Gulf Asian English School
(Sharjah)
Lovish
Little Angel School
(Rajpura)
Anisha Anil Jadhav
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Smit P. Mistry
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Parita
Jain International Residential School (Bangaluru)
Shatakshi Tanksale
Fr.Angelo High School
(Maharashtra)
C.O.Avina
Vidya Niketan Public School
(Coimbatore)
Gulveer Singh kalle
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
Dipanti Ghatak
Individual Entry
(Kolkata)
Sejal Jibhkate
Bhavan's Bal Mandir
(Nagpur)
Srishti Bhawal
The Cathedral & John Connon School (Mumbai)
Jia Nilesh Doshi
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Deeta Shah
Creative Art
(Mumbai)
Kratika Chauhan
Sharda Mandir Banasthali
(Rajasthan)
Siddhi Sudhakar Ghadi
Gurukul Children's School Of Art
(Maharashtra)
Sarmistha Chowdhury
Rainbow Child art Institute
(Tripura)
Nityashree Heda
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Dimple Parmar
Oakridge International School
(Hyderabad)
Mimiksha Roy
Mrs Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Navya Bhola
Ryan International School
(Haryana)
Aasyushmaan Khemka
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Siddhi N. Palkar
N.M.V. Marathi Shala
(Pune)
Lubhanshi Jain
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Niti Om Prakash
Priti Shah
(Mumbai)
P.Kajol Kothari
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Vedangi More
Udayachal High School
(Mumbai)
Farhan Vacha
Belvedere Spring School
(Maharashtra)
Ivan P. Dabhi
Billabong High School
(Gujarat)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.No. | Participant Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Rishika Deori | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
2 | Anushka Bora | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
3 | Yashvi Nahar | D.G.Ketan International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
4 | Bhoomi Toprani | Indian School, (Oman) | Drawing |
5 | Pujara Krina | Adani Vidya Mandir (Gujarat) | Drawing |
6 | Srishti Jitpure | R.D.Public School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
7 | Joanna Thomas | Gulf Asian English School (Sharjah) | Drawing |
8 | Diya Shah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
9 | Anirudh | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
10 | Bhatt Jay | Tripada International School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
11 | Moksh Sugandhi | The Bishop's School (Pune) | Drawing |
12 | Vanshika Modi | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Drawing |
13 | Krish Debbarma | J.B.School Of Fine Arts (Tripura) | Drawing |
14 | Shubham Kumar | St Xaviers International School (Dandbad) | Drawing |
15 | Kankana Paul | Amrita Vidyalayam (Kolkata) | Drawing |
16 | S. Lalith Mohan | Archi Shilp (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
17 | Rajitha | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
18 | Varad Kulkarni | Vibgyor High (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
19 | Supritha | Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Kerala) | Drawing |
20 | Afreen Rauf Nagpurwala | Fr.Angelo High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
21 | Huda Syed | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
22 | Archudhan B | Maharishi Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Chennai) | Drawing |
23 | Shraddha Mahendra Berde | Gurukul Children's School Of Art (Mumbai) | Drawing |
24 | Jayani Siddharth Savla | The J.B.Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Drawing |
25 | Avantika Garg | The Cathedral & John Connon Middle School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
26 | Udit | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
27 | Simarna kaur Chohan | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
28 | Anjali A. Kedia | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Drawing |
29 | Tanisha Parekh | Ruchi Arts (Mumbai) | Drawing |
30 | ******* Aggarwal | Oakridge International School (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
31 | Aarohi | Creative Art (Mumbai) | Drawing |
32 | Nandini Mehta | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
33 | Tejasvi R. Bhat | Ravivarma Drawing School ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
34 | Thanishka | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
35 | Sartak | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
36 | Daksh Malik | Ryan International School (Delhi) | Drawing |
37 | R.Darshini | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
38 | ****** Singh | Art Work Academy (Mumbai) | Drawing |
39 | Khushi n. Gada | Alpa's Art (Mumbai) | Drawing |
40 | Hari krishan | Sonal Art Classes | Drawing |
41 | Saachi | Little Angel School (Rajpura) | Drawing |
42 | Vedika Arora | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
43 | Kunal Parekh | D.G.Ketan International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
44 | Mahima Magesh | Indian School, (Oman) | Drawing |
45 | Manal Amir Sultan | Gulf Asian English School (Sharjah) | Drawing |
46 | Pooja Badhe | Udayachal High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
47 | Aditeya Monga | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
48 | Koonsh Gajbhiye | SCFA ( Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
49 | Ipsita Pradhan | D.A.V. Public School (Odisha) | Drawing |
50 | Kartik | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
51 | Vaghela Parth | Adani Vidya Mandir (Gujarat) | Drawing |
52 | Mahak Khemka | Archi Shilp (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
53 | Arnav | Vibgyor High (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
54 | Aanchal Jani | D.G.Ketan International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
55 | Barbi Dey Sarkar | Amrita Vidyalayam (Kolkata) | Drawing |
56 | Satvik Singla | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
57 | Aarvee Nakum | Adani Vidya Mandir (Gujarat) | Drawing |
58 | Mohammad Aseer | Gulf Asian English School (Sharjah) | Drawing |
59 | Kripa Valia | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Drawing |
60 | Anand Lihala | Belvedere Spring School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
61 | Sagar | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
62 | Priyadarshi Das | Ankur Child Art Centre (Tripura) | Drawing |
63 | Patcharida Raweerttananon | Kasiga School ( Dehradun) | Drawing |
64 | Meghana | K.C.P.Siddharta Adarsh Residential School (A.P) | Drawing |
65 | Adrija Acharya | J.B.School Of Fine Arts (Tripura) | Drawing |
66 | Swayam Shah | The Bishop's School (Pune) | Drawing |
67 | Pari Chaurasia | Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur) | Drawing |
68 | Ashana Shetty | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
69 | Abithasmi | Fr.Angelo High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
70 | Sara M. Yelne | Vimaltai Tidke Convent & Jr.College (Nagpur) | Drawing |
71 | Rehat Kohli | Mrs Roy (Mumbai) | Drawing |
72 | Sejal Dangi | Sonal Art Classes | Drawing |
73 | Goyam | Little Angel School (Rajpura) | Drawing |
74 | Devakshi | Ryan International School (Delhi) | Drawing |
75 | Niyati Raut | Art Work Academy (Mumbai) | Drawing |
76 | Pooja Sawant | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Drawing |
77 | Chinmayee A. Kadam | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
78 | Shourya Shetkar | Curious Minds (Mumbai) | Drawing |
79 | Tandrati Datta | J.B.School Of Fine Arts (Tripura) | Drawing |
80 | Aaditya Joglekar | Alpa's Art (Mumbai) | Drawing |
81 | Arya Rajendra Naik | Gurukul Children's School Of Art (Mumbai) | Drawing |
82 | Srivathsa P.M | Ravivarma Drawing School ( Karnataka) | Drawing |
83 | Atreyee Roy | SCFA ( Chhatisgarh) | Drawing |
84 | Sutansu Satpathy | D.A.V. Public School (Odisha) | Drawing |
85 | Ardon | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
86 | B.T.Siddharthan | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
87 | Ronald Nixon | K.C.P.Siddharta Adarsh Residential School (A.P) | Drawing |
88 | Aaron | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
89 | Tanmay johri | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
90 | Shruti Waghray | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
91 | Anshul Sharma | Maharishi Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Chennai) | Drawing |
92 | Aviral Barange | R.D.Public School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
93 | Bubble | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
94 | Kiara Unnikrishnan | Billabong High International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
95 | R.Harshini | Maharishi Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Chennai) | Drawing |
96 | Teeshta Parmar | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
97 | Taarak Jadav | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
98 | Jiyaa D. Shah | D.A.V. Public School (Thane) | Drawing |
99 | K.Shreeja | Vidhya Niketan Public School (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
100 | Divya | Narayana Olympiad School (Hyderbad) | Drawing |
101 | S.Shanmadan | Helikx open School and Learning Centre (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
102 | Shaunak Supratim Mukherji | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
103 | Debarpita naha | Rainbow Child Art Teaching Institute (Tripura) | Drawing |
104 | Aaria Bafna | Bombay Scottish School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
105 | Saish Satyawan Nanarkar | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
106 | Abhiram | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
107 | Karan Chhibba | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
108 | Sonali Teronpi | Sharda Mandir Banasthali Vidyapith (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
109 | Pooja Varada | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
110 | Aravinth | Helikx open School and Learning Centre (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
111 | Anish Khan | D.A.V. Public School (Thane) | Drawing |
112 | ****** | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
113 | Rungta A. Khushi | Tripada International School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
114 | Akshay Patil | The Bishop's School (Pune) | Drawing |
115 | Saksham Wadhwa | Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur) | Drawing |
116 | Sania | Vibgyor High (Bangaluru) | Drawing |
117 | Rashi Sharma | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
118 | A.K.Shri Varshshini | Vidhya Niketan Public School (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
119 | Aman Shailendra Charde | R.D.Public School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
120 | Manashree Mahale | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
121 | Doreal | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
122 | A.R. Bhuvvan Teja | Maharishi Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Chennai) | Drawing |
123 | Gifta Sherin | Indian School, (Oman) | Drawing |
124 | Anirudh Rajesh | Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Kerala) | Drawing |
125 | Shikharti Halder | St Xaviers International School (Dandbad) | Drawing |
126 | Kirti Agarwal | Ryan International School (Delhi) | Cartoon |
127 | Sushant Tamang | Army Public School (Pune) | Cartoon |
128 | Lekha Jain | Jain International Residential School (Bangaluru) | Cartoon |
129 | Zalak P. Mistry | Tripada International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
130 | Souhardya Saha | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
131 | Vidya Deepak | Gulf Asian English School (Sharjah) | Cartoon |
132 | Suyash Santosh Mayekar | Udayachal High School (Thane) | Cartoon |
133 | Hansika Aggarwal | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Cartoon |
134 | Daksh R. Savla | Bombay Scottish School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
135 | Sahil | Creative Art (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
136 | Loic Rohan Peron | Oakridge International School (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
137 | Gogate Swarada Milind | N.M.V.Marathi Shala (Pune) | Cartoon |
138 | Samridhi Agrawal | Individual Entry (Raigarh) | Cartoon |
139 | Akshara Sisodiya | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
140 | Navdeesh Gogia | Little Angel School (Rajpura) | Cartoon |
141 | Vidhi Jagdish Patel | Preeti Shah (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
142 | Antara Amit Wagh | Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur) | Cartoon |
143 | Leon Albe Bachariah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
144 | Sakshi Devanshu Pandya | Tripada International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
145 | Khushi Shinde | D.A.V. Public School (Thane) | Cartoon |
146 | Vedansh Jain | R.D.Public School (Madhya Pradesh) | Cartoon |
147 | Rishika Jain | Maharishi Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Chennai) | Cartoon |
148 | Niharika P. | Jain International Residential School (Bangaluru) | Cartoon |
149 | Tanishq Kamthe | The Bishop's School (Pune) | Cartoon |
150 | Aswath Sahoo | Creations Image Of Colours (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
151 | Shriyashree Sahoo | D.A.V. Public School (Odisha) | Cartoon |
152 | Ayan Mohd. Feroz Shaikh | Ryan Intenational School (Malad) | Cartoon |
153 | Vidula karthikeyan | Indian School, (Oman) | Cartoon |
154 | Sarah Devika Rani Aharrar | Kimmins High School (Panchgani) | Cartoon |
155 | Bhavya Dhami | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
156 | Vedang Avinash Magare | B.V.B Paranjape Vidya Mandir (Pune) | Cartoon |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
B.T. Siddharthan
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Anikesa Dhing
Delhi Public School
(Bhopal)
Rashmeet Saggu
Scared Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
V. Priya Darshini
N.A.C.
(Tamil Nadu)
Satarupa Gayatri
Individual Entry
(Orissa)
Keith Pereira
Bombay Scottish
(Mumbai)
Shah Dhruvi Paresh Kumar
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Manav Sahu
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
N.Nikhil Kumar
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Hiya Ajey Gosrani
Seven Isles Cambridge International School (Mumbai)
M.R. Gurneshroja
Thamarai International School
(Tamil Nadu)
Yuktamukhi Mahapatro
Amrita Vidyalaya
(West Bengal)
Sujoya Datta
Art Zone
(Gujarat)
Kiara
Creative Art
(Mumbai)
Bhagyash Oswal
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Bhavika Dugar
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Sourav Banik
Rainbow Child art Institute
(Tripura)
Raghav Jain
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Nityashree Heda
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Misha Saraf
Individual Entry
Rahil Parakh
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Mehak Rathi
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Veena Narayanan
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Subhangi Patra
Individual Entry
(Rourkela)
Vishal K. Maheswari
Colourful Art Activitities
(Ahmedabad)
Niharika Singh Rajawat
No.1 Air Force School
(Gawlior)
Anushka Agrawal
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur)
Madhusmita Paul
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
Vanshika Vipul Doshi
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Veksharaj Roy
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Pooja Vanada
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Rahul Sanjay Dhamankar
Gurukul Children's School Of Art
(Maharashtra)
Juhi Doshi
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
kiara Unnikrishnan
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
Davivik Kshirsagar
Podar International School
(Nanded)
Heta U. Mody
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Aniket Chatterjee
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Rushvi PareshKumar Patel
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Swapnil U. Pawar
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Nandini Shah
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
E. Meenakshi
Atomic Energy Central School
(Mysore)
Anindita Ghosh
No.1 Air Force School
(Gawlior)
T. Selvamani
Helikx Open School And Learning Centre (Salem)
Jishnu Panja
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Anik Rathi
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
Shrestha Rathore
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Riya Mehta
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Kashish M. Advani
Colourful Art Activitities
(Ahmedabad)
Sarang Bang
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur)
Shubhang Chowatia
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Shreevats Mor
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
Yesha Badani
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Ardon Kotey
Creative Art
(Mumbai)
Shah Jainam Snehal
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Jitendra Wagh
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Ranai Srivastav
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Nainjot Kaur
Scared Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
Khushneet Bhatia
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Priyal Dutt
Little Angel School
(Punjab)
Suresh Satish Rawool
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Jashan
Little Angel School
(Punjab)
Tripti Hajare
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Prateek Rathee
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
Prisha Mahesh
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Annapurna Garimella
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Adhishree Kubde
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Bhavesh Shahdadpuri
Billabong High International School
(Gujarat)
S. Sanjeev
N.A.C.
(Tamil Nadu)
Alisha Menezes
Rims International School & Junior College (Maharashtra)
Nikisha Jintendra Jain
Universal School
(Mumbai)
L.Sashaank
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
A. Jishnu
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Tarana Pahlajani
Bombay Scottish
(Mumbai)
Zahee Porbanderwala
Panbai International School
(Maharashtra)
Aswath Sahoo
Creations Image Of Colours
(Maharashtra)
Soham Shah
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Aakriti Bhagria
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Ishaan Abhijit Desai
Bombay Scottish
(Mumbai)
N.Alfia
N.A.C.
(Tamil Nadu)
Artik Chowdhury
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Khushi Suraj
Individual Entry
(Chennai)
Shrenik Garg
Thakur International School
(Maharashtra)
Mehek B. Gala
Ruchi Art
(Maharashtra)
Siona Tagare
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Jay R. Varia
Frenart Drawing Calsses
(Maharashtra)
Aaditya S. Ardhapurkar
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Vrushti Nilesh Shah
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Urja Dama
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Haris Imtiyaz Khan
Individual Entry
(Pune)
S. Ruthwik Raj
Sadhu Vaswani International School (Hyderabad)
L. Poorveesha
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Aayushmaan Khemka
Ryan International School
(Malad)
Anjana V.
Individual Entry
(Tamil Nadu)
Ragini Bawal
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Hindavi Gawane
Podar International School
(Nanded)
Krenil s. Patel
Colourful Art Activitities
(Ahmedabad)
Richa Jain
Ryan International School
(Delhi)
Kritika Dagar
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Homesh Agarwal
Rishi Public School
(Hyderabad)
Srishti Sharma
Art Zone
(Gujarat)
Vidit R.Shah
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Khushi N. Gada
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Anshuman Roy
Amrita Vidyalaya
(West Bengal)
Pehal Shivkumar Kalra
Seven Isles Cambridge International School (Mumbai)
Gokul Soni
Ryan International School
(Delhi)
Jalaviya Yagnik
Adnani Vidya Mandir
(Gujarat)
Gala
Panbai International School
(Maharashtra)
Pratibha Priya
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Thickshon Rajaram
Helikx Open School And Learning Centre (Salem)
Rudrani
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Sunita Kharayat
Don Bosco High School
(Uttarakhand)
Krisha A. Kawle
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Zahraa Basta
Creations Image Of Colours
(Maharashtra)
Kushagra Bhatia
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
Siddhaarth Shrivastava
No.1 Air Force School
(Gwalior)
Vora Maruf
Adnani Vidya Mandir
(Gujarat)
Kashish P. Sodhani
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Shiveka Anand
Vibgyor High School
(Karnataka)
Neelu Choudhary
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Darsh Vora
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Hasmeet Grewal
Scared Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
Jiya K. Somaiya
Universal School
(Mumbai)
Archit Chakor Shah
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Agnesh Kundu
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderbad)
Pranita
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Yashashree Umesh Charki
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Akshat Kamavisdar
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Lisa Albe Zachariah
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Ashu Rani
Akal Academy
(Haryana)
Adrijade
D.A.V Public School
(Maharashtra)
Deeta G. Shah
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Kosha A. Baldota
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Shah Ritu N.
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Tanmay Johri
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
Darshi M. Shah
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Uzma Charmawala
Billabong High International School
(Gujarat)
E. Kavya
Atomic Energy Central School
(Mysore)
M.Mubashira Sabrin
Unity Matriculation School
(Chennai)
Navdeep Kaur
Akal Academy
(Haryana)
Priyanshi Agrawal
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur)
Fatima Fareed Dhiyan
Individual Entry
(Mumbai)
Mehr Kohli
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Nagpur)
Viren Gehani
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Ivan
Billabong High International School
(Gujarat)
Jasmandeep Kaur
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Piyush Bhatt
Don Bosco High School
(Uttarakhand)
Arya D.
Re-vera Global Foundation School (Mumbai)
Shweta Vavre
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Navpreet Kaur
Akal Academy
(Haryana)
Rashmeet Singh
Little Angel School
(Punjab)
Om
Little Angel School
(Punjab)
Sweta Banik
Rainbow Child art Institute
(Tripura)
Shelly Maheshwari
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Iram Boxwala
Bombay Scottish
(Mumbai)
Manvi Poddar
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Mangaldip Kundu
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
Purav Shah
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Diya Munot
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Karan Patel
Alpha To Omega Learning Centre
(Chennai)
Chirag Chawla
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
N. Mohammed Wasim Akram
N.A.C.
(Tamil Nadu)
M.Dhinu Rithanya
St. Joseph Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Tripur)
Aarav C. Shah
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Shradha Patil
Kimmins High School
(Maharashtra)
Dea Tickoo
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Prateek Sohal
Scared Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
Tanya Singh
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
Aayushi Singhania
Rishi Public School
(Hyderabad)
Salam Roshan Singh
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
K.Anukshethra
St. Joseph Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Tripur)
Kakul Sharma
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Dhwani Rajesh Chauhan
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Khushi Desai
Kimmins High School
(Maharashtra)
Siddhant Rahul Nahar
The Bishop's School
(Pune)
Sana Nalwala
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.No. | Student's Name | School's Name | Category |
1 | Isha Garg | Ryan International School (Delhi) | Drawing |
2 | Rishika Bansal | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
3 | Harshal Oswal | The Bishop's School ( Pune) | Drawing |
4 | Kuhoo Upadhyay | D.G.Khetan International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
5 | Kushal B. Panchal | Seven Isles Cambridge International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
6 | S.Abarna | St. Joseph Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Tripur) | Drawing |
7 | Pragya Manocha | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Drawing |
8 | Sarthak Ray | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
9 | Fatima | Unity Matriculation School (Chennai) | Drawing |
10 | ******* R. Nandu | Alpa Shah Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
11 | Chandrima | Atomic Energy Central School ( Mysore) | Drawing |
12 | Dhvani Amar Shah | Ruchi Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
13 | Maithili Jichkar | Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Nagpur) | Drawing |
14 | ******* Gangar | The J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Drawing |
15 | Prayanksha Pranay | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
16 | Hritika Setha | Kimmins High School (Satra) | Drawing |
17 | Aksha Haria | Panbai International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
18 | Anika Anthony | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
19 | Sanjay Parmar | Delhi Public School (Bopal) | Drawing |
20 | Sagar Nair | St. Anthony High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
21 | Krishna Wani | Vibgyor High (Bangalore) | Drawing |
22 | Surya Srivastava | Creations Image Of Colours (Mumbai) | Drawing |
23 | Khushdeep Kaur | Akal Academy (Haryana) | Drawing |
24 | Anish Doshi | The Bishop's School ( Pune) | Drawing |
25 | Vaibhav Shinde | Podar International School (Nanded) | Drawing |
26 | Atharv Mulye | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
27 | Winni Malik | The Emerald Heights International School (Indore) | Drawing |
28 | Saket Saini | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
29 | Dhrati Shah | Rims International School & Junior College (Mumbai) | Drawing |
30 | Saumya Agrawal | Billabong High School International School ( Mumbai) | Drawing |
31 | Nisarg Sharma | Rishi Public School (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
32 | Atikaram Saha | No.1 Air Force School (Gawlior) | Drawing |
33 | Sameeksha Sahani | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
34 | Shreya Suthar | Adani Vidya Mandir (Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
35 | Spandana Joshi | Mrs Roy Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
36 | Imran Fareed Dhiyan | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
37 | Palak Ketan Shingala Sheetal | Curious Minds | Drawing |
38 | Debarpita Naha | Rainbow Child Art Teaching Institute (Agartala) | Drawing |
39 | Prayanshu V. Doshi | Alpa Shah Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
40 | Manav | Billabong High School International School ( Baroda) | Drawing |
41 | S.Hariprasad | Helikx Open School And Learning Centre (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
42 | Roma Rajesh | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
43 | Neha Kulkarni | Bombay Scottish School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
44 | Rosedeep Kaur | Akal Academy (Haryana) | Drawing |
45 | Prachi Agarwal | Ryan International School (Delhi) | Drawing |
46 | Smruti T. Kasar | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
47 | Sneha Pal | Amrita Vidyalayam (Kolkata) | Drawing |
48 | G. Nikhila | Sadhu Vaswani International School (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
49 | Akriti Varshney | Art Zone(Ahmedbad) | Drawing |
50 | Helly Vikram Shah | Seven Isles Cambridge International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
51 | Pronit Ajay Jadhav | St. Anthony High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
52 | Sharvi Mathur | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Drawing |
53 | ******* Gangar | Ruchi Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
54 | Karthik | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
55 | Urmi G. Maheshwari | Colourful Art Activitities (Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
56 | Kabir Shaikh | The Bishop's School ( Pune) | Drawing |
57 | M. Vikashine | St. Joseph Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Tripur) | Drawing |
58 | Daksh Mor | Billabong High School International School ( Mumbai) | Drawing |
59 | Harkirat Bajaj | Rims International School & Junior College (Mumbai) | Drawing |
60 | Chirag | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
61 | Prince Radhakrishnan Palecot | Creative Art Classes | Drawing |
62 | Kirthi Patil | Rishi Public School (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
63 | A. Muthulaksmi | Panbai International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
64 | Archita Jain | Ryan International School (Delhi) | Drawing |
65 | Hemang Agrawal | D.G.Khetan International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
66 | Dhruv Kathuria | Art Zone(Ahmedbad) | Drawing |
67 | Sahil | St. Anthony High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
68 | Priya G. Parmar | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
69 | S. Ayisha Sheerin | Unity Matriculation School (Chennai) | Drawing |
70 | Shreyans Amin | Creative Art Classes | Drawing |
71 | Amanpreet kaur | Akal Academy (Haryana) | Drawing |
72 | Mimiksha Roy | Mrs Roy Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
73 | T.J. Shivani | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
74 | Leon albe Zachariah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
75 | Aayushi Soni | The Emerald Heights International School (Indore) | Drawing |
76 | Jessy G. Fernandes | St.Charles High School | Drawing |
77 | Pranali Mehta | Delhi Public School (Bopal) | Drawing |
78 | Ria Kazi | Kimmins High School (Satra) | Drawing |
79 | Soham R. Chavan | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
80 | Joel G. Fernandes | St. Anthony High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
81 | Tamanna Gupta | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Drawing |
82 | Samridhi Pant | Don Bosco High School (Uttarakhand) | Drawing |
83 | Puneet | Akal Academy (Haryana) | Drawing |
84 | Shraddha Sabnis | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
85 | Aditya Rajesh | Scared Heart Bys High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
86 | Saish | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
87 | Ananya Karol | Sadhu Vaswani International School (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
88 | Dev P. Shankarani | Seven Isles Cambridge International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
89 | M.V.Hinduja | St. Joseph Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Tripur) | Drawing |
90 | C.Mervyn | Helikx Open School And Learning Centre (Tamil Nadu) | Drawing |
91 | Pooja Jindal | Scared Heart Sen.Sec. School (Ludhiana) | Drawing |
92 | Dhriti Sheth | The J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Drawing |
93 | Vidhika | The Cathedral Vidya School (Lonavala) | Drawing |
94 | Shaunak Mukherji | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
95 | Divyansh Goyal | Delhi Public School (Palwal) | Drawing |
96 | Muskaan Saxena | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
97 | Mahak Khemka | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
98 | Harish B. Pansare | Sir Jamsetjee Jejeebhoy Fort Boy's High School ( Mumbai) | Drawing |
99 | Sanskriti Prabhakar | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
100 | Kunal Jayesh Thakkar | Hobby Centre | Drawing |
101 | Jahnvi H. Jhaveri | Bombay Scottish School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
102 | Somya Zadoo | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
103 | V.Niharika | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
104 | Om Bhansali | The Bishop's School ( Pune) | Drawing |
105 | Rishabh Bandekar | St. Anthony High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
106 | Daksha S. Rane | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
107 | Diya | A.V.M. High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
108 | David James | Scared Heart Bys High School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
109 | Diya | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
110 | Rahi Patel | Tripada International School (Ahmedbad) | Drawing |
111 | Vaidehi Rathi | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
112 | L.Sashaank | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
113 | B.T.Siddharthan | Individual Entry (Coimbatore) | Drawing |
114 | T.S. Sudharsan | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Chennai) | Cartoon |
115 | Mohit Rajora | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
116 | Ruhaan shah | The Cathedral And John Connon Middle School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
117 | Koijam Nilbash Singh | K.C.P Siddharta Adarsh Residential Public School (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
118 | Payal Mishra | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
119 | K. S. Dimple | Atomic Energy Central School ( Mysore) | Cartoon |
120 | Aarjavi Sahadeo Raul | Cambridge School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
121 | Rushi K. Prajapati | Tripada International School (Ahmedbad) | Cartoon |
122 | Viraj Bhadoriya | No.1 Air Force School (Gawlior) | Cartoon |
123 | Shahana | Unity Matriculation School (Chennai) | Cartoon |
124 | Abhinav Verma | R.D.Public School (Madhya Pradesh) | Cartoon |
125 | Vedika Daswani | Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Nagpur) | Cartoon |
126 | S.Hari Prashad | N.A.C. Fine Arts Academy (Coimbatore) | Cartoon |
127 | Shruti Kalpesh Bhandari | Kimmins High School (Satra) | Cartoon |
128 | Aman Bothra | Creations Image Of Colours (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
129 | Vaishnavi Giri | Podar International School (Nanded) | Cartoon |
130 | S.P.Saroja | St. Joseph Matriculation Higher Secondary School (Tripur) | Cartoon |
131 | Aakrit Singhal | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
132 | Siddh Lodha | Thakur International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
133 | ******* Newaskar | The Bishop's School ( Pune) | Cartoon |
134 | Parikh Kuldeep | Adani Vidya Mandir (Ahmedabad) | Cartoon |
135 | Aniket Rode | Re-vera Global Foundation School(Mumbai) | Cartoon |
136 | Rhea | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
137 | Mansi Nishar | Frenart Drawing Classes ( Mumbai ) | Cartoon |
138 | Jahnabi J. Roy | Ryan International School(Malad) | Cartoon |
139 | Lakshana Mirra | Lady Andal Venkatasubbarao School | Cartoon |
140 | Priyangshu Datta | Rainbow Child Art Teaching Institute (Agartala) | Cartoon |
141 | Aditya | Vibgyor High (Bangalore) | Cartoon |
142 | Balamurugan G. | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Chennai) | Cartoon |
143 | Atul Tamta | Don Bosco High School (Uttarakhand) | Cartoon |
144 | Sarath Kumar | Alpha To Omega Learning Centre( Chennai) | Cartoon |
145 | Monalisa Mondal | Amrita Vidyalayam (Kolkata) | Cartoon |
146 | Navya | Little Angels School (Punjab) | Cartoon |
147 | Amarjit Shagolshem | K.C.P Siddharta Adarsh Residential Public School (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
148 | Vladan Ken Dsouza | Panbai International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
149 | Maria Fernandes | D.A.V. Public School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
150 | Anushka Pathak | Atomic Energy Central School ( Mysore) | Cartoon |
151 | Kiara Shah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
152 | Bhoomika Rao | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Cartoon |
153 | Pal Jhaveri | Kimmins High School (Satra) | Cartoon |
154 | Thakor Rivaa | Tripada International School (Ahmedbad) | Cartoon |
155 | K.M. Abhijit Reddy | Maharishi Vidya Mandir ( Hyderabad ) | Cartoon |
156 | Dwiti Doshi | Thakur International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
157 | Ananya | Billabong High School International School ( Baroda) | Cartoon |
158 | Dev Pratap | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
159 | Mehta Alap | Adani Vidya Mandir (Ahmedabad) | Cartoon |
160 | Suraj | Lady Andal Venkatasubbarao School | Cartoon |
161 | Aabid mohammed Faiyaz | Alpha To Omega Learning Centre( Chennai) | Cartoon |
162 | Riya Bhargava | No.1 Air Force School (Gawlior) | Cartoon |
163 | S. Keshmitha Jeyaraj | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Chennai) | Cartoon |
164 | Akshkirti Mall | Don Bosco High School (Uttarakhand) | Cartoon |
165 | Ninad A. Shelke | Podar International School (Kolhapur) | Cartoon |
166 | Krish Mukherji | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
167 | Sai Krishna Pratam | Maharishi Vidya Mandir ( Hyderabad ) | Cartoon |
168 | P. Praveen | Thamarai International School (Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
169 | Prathamesh Patankar | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Greeting |
170 | Souvik Chanda | Bani Tirtha | Greeting |
171 | Unnati Sheth | Universal School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
172 | Vaishnavi Joshi | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
173 | Dhruv Goyal | Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Nagpur) | Greeting |
174 | Parina Parwani | Sadhu Vaswani International School (Hyderabad) | Greeting |
175 | Priyam Doshi | Sonal Art Classes ( Mumbai) | Greeting |
176 | Sakshee Santosh Upadhyay | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Greeting |
177 | Akshaya Mangesh Radaye | Gurukul Children's School Of Art ( Mumbai) | Greeting |
178 | Kaavya Kandhari | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
179 | Kashish S. Jain | Universal School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
180 | Nimren | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Greeting |
181 | Tanvi | Little Angels School (Punjab) | Greeting |
182 | Meera Nandrajoj | Curious Minds | Greeting |
183 | Paras | Little Angels School (Punjab) | Greeting |
184 | Devanshi | Maharishi Vidya Mandir ( Hyderabad ) | Greeting |
185 | Riya Sadnani | Rishi Public School (Hyderabad) | Greeting |
186 | Aditi Goyal | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Greeting |
187 | S.Anjana | Thamarai International School (Tamilnadu) | Greeting |
188 | Rashmeet Saggu | Scared Heart Sen.Sec. School (Ludhiana) | Canvas |
189 | Mehaan Shah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Canvas |
190 | Parina/Panna Kothari | The Cathedral And John Connon Middle School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
191 | Sarah Khan | Mrs Roy Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
192 | Shivam P. Sumbhare | Sir Jamsetjee Jejeebhoy Fort Boy's High School ( Mumbai) | Drawing |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Maximum Number Of Winning Enteries" | |||
Goes To | |||
The Bishop's School (Pune) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "HIGHEST ENTERIES IN PAINTING" | |||
Goes To | |||
Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "HIGHEST ENTERIES IN CARTOON" | |||
Goes To | |||
Ryan International School (Goregaon) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "HIGHEST ENTERIES IN GREETING CARD" | |||
Goes To | |||
Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Avika Lal
Ryan International School (Gaziabad )
Ayaan Singh
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Ansul Yadav
Ryan International School (Gurgaon)
Manushi Shah
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Nityashree Heda
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Veksharaj Roy
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Bhavneet Bhatia
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Heta Dwivedi
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Rohit Roy
Pailan World School
(West Bengal)
N. Alfia
Individual Entry
B.T.Siddharthan
Individual Entry
Saptarshi Chakrabarti
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Khushneet Bhatia
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Abhirup Sarkar
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Krishi Jitesh Jain
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Krishang Parakh
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Anannya Kataki
Delhi Public School
(Assam)
Urja Deepak Dama
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Sagar S. Nair
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Dhvani C. Shah
MSG's S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai)
Bhaumik B. Chawda
Wisdom High School
(Nashik)
Tanvi Agarwal
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Deepak Kumar
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Agarwal Devanshi Aditya
Ahmedabad International School (Ahmedabad)
Sunaiya
Harsh Vidya Mandir School(Ludhiana)
Dwiti Doshi
Thakur International School (Maharashtra)
Madhusmita Paul
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
Vriti Dagaliya
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Anushka Agarwal
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Nagpur)
S. Akshaya Kumar
Pon Vidyashram
(Chennai)
Ruparelia Aesha
Ryan International School
(Surat)
Priti Dey
Pailan World School
(West Bengal)
Aryan Patel
MSG's S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai)
Avani Shah
Wisdom High School
(Nashik)
Rahil Parakh
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Simran Kaur
Sacred Heart Sr.Sec.School
(Punjab)
Shelly Maheshwari
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Rohan Joshi
Wisdom High School
(Nashik)
Arkoprobho Dutta
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Raghav Jain
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Saakshya Sharma
Ryan International School
(Gaziabad )
Maitreyi S. Parkhi
Vimlatai Tidke Convent & Jr. College (Nagpur)
Soundarya Biswas
Soundarya Art Classes
Yash Bhushan Jain
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Giridhar Gopal Sharma
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Tanushree Shah
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Nagpur)
Rashmeet Saggo
Sacred Heart Sr.Sec.School (Punjab)
Palak Hitesh Sanghavi
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Nipun Agarwal
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
S.Shurwin Selv
Stanes anglo Indian Higher Secondary School (Coimbatore)
Gajendra Singh Gaur
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Ankit Das
Delhi Public School
(Assam)
Dikdhant V. Dahiwale
Tilak Public School
(Mumbai)
Shreyoi S.Jain
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Trinolka Basu
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Jenil Shah
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Pratik
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
Jeevanjot Kaur
Sacred Heart Sr.Sec.School (Punjab)
Yashish Hirani
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Farhana Nasreen
Air Force School
M. Keerthika Sree
Individual Entry
Cho Hyejin
St. John's International School
(Chennai)
Suresh Satish Rawool
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Resham M. Shah
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
R. Hemant Kumar
Pon Vidyashram
(Chennai)
Jiya K. Somaiya
MSG's S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai)
Jairaj Narzary
Delhi Public School
(Assam)
Patel Riya Bhavesh
Ryan International School
(Surat )
Ashish B. Nair
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Eswar G.
Stanes anglo Indian Higher Secondary School (Coimbatore)
Aditya Sandeep Ardhapurkar
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderabad)
Kartik
Individual Entry
Davis Chabungbam
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
Patel Raj Mahendrabhai
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Seungji Lee
Rims International School & Junior College (Maharashtra)
Jay Nirav Kavishwer
New Horizon Public School (Mumbai)
Arnav Manoj Karnavar
Ryan International School
(Malad)
Zalak PrakashKumar Mistry
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Hemang Agrawal
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Muskaan Sharma
Indus World School
Nimit Kapoor
Ryan International School (Gaziabad )
Zoram Shakya
Lt.Atul Katarya Mrmorial School
Kriti Singh
Saraswati Mandir Banasthali Vidyapith
Sachi Choudhary
Frenart Drawing Calsses
(Maharashtra)
Kiran S. Hirani
R.D. Public School
(Madhya Pradesh)
Ivan
Billabong High International School
(Gujarat)
Vansh Thakkar
Ryan International School
(Malad)
Uravashi Bhati
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Boney D. Furia
Christ Chruch School
(Maharashtra)
Tanishq Kaushal
Mount Carmel School
Soham Shah
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
B. Kartaick Babu
Thamarai International School
(Tamil Nadu)
Deepika Saini
Lt.Atul Katarya Mrmorial School
Sneha Dutta
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Parth Choudhary
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Manju Kashika
Pon Vidyashram
(Chennai)
Devika Shah
MSG's S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai)
Tanmik Shah
Rims International School & Junior College (Maharashtra)
Mimiksha Roy
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Khushboo Dhiman
Bani Tirtha
(Punjab)
Bhoomi Shah
Individual Entry
Tridisha Bharadwaj
Delhi Public School
(Assam)
Twisha P. Dedhiya
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Rhea C. Fernandes
Creative Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Parmi Savla
J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Maharashtra)
Chintan Chawla
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Maharashtra)
Souptik Gupta
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Disha Sandeep Agrawal
Sanskriti School
(Maharashtra)
Mohd.Asmar Ibrahim
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Soham Rohan Thakar
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Maharashtra)
Pooja Sridhar
Podar International School (Mumbai)
Nisha Rangdal
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderabad)
Yashvi A. Shah
Alpa's Art
(Maharashtra)
Ritisha Randhir Verma
Sanskriti School
(Maharashtra)
Lisa Albe Zachariah
Individual Entry
Mridula Nagbhushan Rao
Ryan International School
(Goregaon)
Ruchi Kankariya
Delhi Public School
(Bhopal)
Ayush Saxena
Rekhankan kala Institute
(Bhopal)
Omar Maaz Khaled
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Pruthvi Chawda
Vimlatai Tidke Convent & Jr. College (Maharashtra)
Jitendra Wagh
Delhi Public School
(Bhopal)
Aditya Jha
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Honey K. Gajra
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Nikita Rath
Podar International School
(Pune)
Samruddhi Daryapurkar
Vimlatai Tidke Convent & Jr. College (Maharashtra)
Armaan Shah
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Priyanshu Mishra
Delhi Public School
(Assam)
Yatin Dhiman
Mount Carmel School
Jasmeet Singh
Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh)
Nishi Bordia
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Nainjot Kaur
Sacred Heart Sr.Sec.School
(Punjab)
Anmol
Mount Carmel School
Manshul Rathore
Rekhankan kala Institute
(Bhopal)
Darsh Vora
Individual Entry
Yash Sisddja
Pailan World School
(West Bengal)
Mehta Sameep K.
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Vedant Vivek Tiwari
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir(Maharashtra)
Shalvi Sisodia
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
Sudhi Mundra
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Tushar Agarwal
Air Force School
Saniya Sompura
Individual Entry
Anushka Tyagi
Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh)
Arushi
Mount Carmel School
Fatima Freed Dhiyan
Individual Entry
Sharvi Sharma
Mount Carmel School
Ishan Palit
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Samriddhi Chaturvedi
Air Force School
(Agra)
Pragati Tyagi
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
R. Ashwin
Tilak Public School
(Mumbai)
Meghna Chakravarti
Delhi Public School
(Bhopal)
Purav Shah
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Sanya Malkani
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Mandira Charan
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Akriti Kaushalyayan
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Niyati J. Patel
Ryan International School
(Surat)
Vilas Jangid
Ryan International School
(Gurgaon)
Digvijay S. Rajput
Podar International School
(Pune)
Aarushi Sanghai
The Cathedral & John Connon School (Maharashtra)
Balwinder Singh
Akal Academy
(Balbhera)
Joshya Gupta
Billabong High School
(Maharashtra)
Anahat R. Kondwilkar
Christ Chruch School
(Maharashtra)
Janvi M. Ramchandani
Wisdom High School
(Nashik)
Anushka Kiran Jade
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderabad)
Sarvesh Gore
Podar International School
(Pune)
Kunal Kariwala
D.G.Khetan International
(Maharashtra)
Raahil Parakh
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Hetvi Jitesh Shah
Ryan International School
(Surat)
S.Athiti
Pon Vidyashram
(Chennai)
Divya Densingh
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Tanya Motwani
Podar International School
(Mumbai)
Diya Ramchandani
Wisdom High School
(Nashik)
Dikshant V Dahiwale
Tilak Public School
(Mumbai)
Shirley Pereira
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
S.Nishath
Pon Vidyashram
(Chennai)
Jasim Akbar H.A.
Thamarai International School
(Tamil Nadu)
Jhanvi Preshkumar Shah
Tripada International School
(Gujarat)
Saee M. Patil
Podar International School
(Pune)
Sameekshya Pati
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderabad)
Sharma
Mount Carmel School
Patrel Rutwa H.
Reubs Primary School
Alap S. Mehta
Adnani Vidya Mandir
(Gujarat)
R. Kaviya
Thamarai International School
(Tamil Nadu)
Prashansa Goerge
Ingraham Institute English School
(Uttar Pradesh)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr. No. | Participant Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Dux | Tripda International School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
2 | Sakshi | Indus World School (Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
3 | Priyanka Viswanathan | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
4 | Aaryan Potdar | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
5 | Vijay Jain | Christ Church School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
6 | Manan Kachhara | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
7 | Debjit Paul | Pailan World School (West Bengal) | Drawing |
8 | R. Adlin Reuel) | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
9 | Tilak Gupta | Ryan International School (Uttar Pradesh)) | Drawing |
10 | Fliya Nachnani | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
11 | Pranita Jadhav | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
12 | Rubi Negi | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
13 | Arprita Amol Ghule | Wisdom High School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
14 | Mayank Dagade | Wisdom International School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
15 | Harshil P.Shah | Alpa Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
16 | Zubin Savla | Thakkur International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
17 | Manann Jain | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
18 | Aayushi Darwai | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
19 | Shashwata Mishra | Ryan International School (Surat) | Drawing |
20 | Aarva Kinger | Billabong High International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
21 | Sharayu Thakre | Bhavan's Bhawandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
22 | Risha | Mount Carmel School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
23 | Suneet R.Iyer | Billabong High International School (Gujarat)) | Drawing |
24 | Saheb Singh Bamrah | S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
25 | Reetu Rajesh Tathed | Podar International School (Pune) | Drawing |
26 | Aum Manoj Shah | Ryan International School (Malad) | Drawing |
27 | Bhavya Vinod Savla | D.G. Khetan International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
28 | Taruni Gangal | Saraswati Mandir (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
29 | Richa Shah | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
30 | Imran Fareed Dhiyan | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
31 | Dhanyan P. Bhat | Wisdom High School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
32 | Aaryan Shah | Thakkur International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
33 | Sri Prasurya Saikia | Delhi Public School (Assam) | Drawing |
34 | ******** Ardhapurkar | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
35 | Ridhima Gangwal | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
36 | M. Devi Abirami | Pon Vidhyashram (Chennai) | Drawing |
37 | Jujhar Singh | Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School (Punjab) | Drawing |
38 | Manpreet Kaur | Harsh Vidya Mandir (Punjab) | Drawing |
39 | Aaryan Patel | S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
40 | Divya Chetan Patel | Alpa Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
41 | Priyanshu V. Doshi | Alpa Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
42 | Priyal Tiwari | Bhavan's Bhawandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
43 | Atharva H. Bakhale | Bhavan's Bhawandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
44 | Raj Vasant Gajra | Sonal Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
45 | Bhavya Singh | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
46 | Palak Gupta | Ryan International School (Haryana) | Drawing |
47 | Khyati Dipak Rathod | Delhi Public School (Ahmedabad) | Drawing |
48 | Shreevats | Billabong High International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
49 | Vinisha Mirchandani | Billabong High International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
50 | Jai Nilesh Joshi | Podar World School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
51 | Joel Fernandes | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
52 | Nimren | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
53 | Khushi Patel | Wisdom High School (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
54 | Manav | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
55 | Ayush Bisht | Mount Carmel School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
56 | Khushi M. Rungta | Tripada International School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
57 | Shagun Jain | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
58 | Dhruv Wandre | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
59 | Piyush Mohapatra | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
60 | Mouli | Indus World School (Himachal Pradesh) | Drawing |
61 | Aakash Purohit | Ryan International School (Malad) | Drawing |
62 | Saesha Mehta | Ryan International School (Malad) | Drawing |
63 | Vasundhara Iyer | Sanskriti School (Pune) | Drawing |
64 | Daiwik Chawla | Billabong High International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
65 | Shlok Vij | Bhavan's Bhawandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
66 | Harsheet Chandak | Bhavan's Bhawandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
67 | Hritvij | Mount Carmel School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
68 | Prathan Kathijal | Mount Carmel School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
69 | Shyla Sood | Mount Carmel School (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
70 | Jiya J shah | S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
71 | Mohit Negi | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
72 | Nishtha Panchamia | S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
73 | Prince R. Pulucot | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
74 | Rajvendra Rathore | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
75 | Aayushi Vichare | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
76 | Kinshuk Agrawal | Podar International School (Pune) | Drawing |
77 | Walunir Jamir | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
78 | Manvi Verma | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
79 | Rachana Tathed | Podar International School (Pune) | Drawing |
80 | Vijay Sharma | Podar International School (Pune) | Drawing |
81 | Nisarg M. Gandhi | Alpa Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
82 | Maithlee Nimalkar | Sanskriti School (Pune) | Drawing |
83 | Aparajit Vasudevan | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
84 | Sonam Shakya | Lt. Atul Kataraya Memorial School (Haryana) | Drawing |
85 | Nandini sharma | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
86 | Laxmi B. Meena | Baroda High School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
87 | Navjot Kaur | Akal Academy (Patiala) | Drawing |
88 | Vame Navya Jain | Bani Tirtha (Punjab) | Drawing |
89 | Dhruvi Shah | Tripada International School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
90 | Simran Lobo | Ryan International School (Goregaon) | Drawing |
91 | Tangni Bhow | Ahmedabad International School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
92 | B. T. Siddharthan | Individual Entry | Drawing |
93 | Sakshi Sharma | Baroda High School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
94 | Falguni Pawar | Baroda High School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
95 | Karan Shah | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
96 | Gurpreet Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
97 | Ishaan Buch | Ahmedabad International School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
98 | Harit Naik | Delhi Public School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
99 | Atharvi Bais | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
100 | Parul Kalamkar | R ehankan Kala Institute (Bhopal) | Drawing |
101 | Tanisha Choukhany | Delhi Public School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
102 | Meher Kohli | Rims International School & Junior College (Mumbai) | Drawing |
103 | Aditya Bhatiya | Ryan International School (Malad) | Drawing |
104 | Krupa T. Dawada | Adani Vidya Mandir (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
105 | Astha | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
106 | Ananya Maheshwari | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
107 | Sumit Yadvwanshi | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
108 | Anshika Mehta | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
109 | Raina Tathed | Podar International School (Pune) | Drawing |
110 | Dhvani Shah | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
111 | Leon Zachariah | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
112 | Tanshika Deshmukh | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
113 | Milan Singh | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
114 | Surbhi Sharma | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
115 | Sahil Nair | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
116 | Arpit K. | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
117 | Isha Singh | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
118 | A.k. Vennila | Thamarai International School (Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
119 | Kanisha Contractor | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
120 | N.Mohd.Wasim Akram | Individual Entry | Drawing |
121 | Anupsinh L. Sisodia | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
122 | R. Deepan | Pon Vidhyashram (Chennai) | Drawing |
123 | Mira Parekh | Reubs Primary School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
124 | Shriya Arora | Bhavan's Bhawandas Purohit Vidya Mandir (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
125 | Aviral Nachhola | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
126 | Diya Prashant Pisal | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
127 | Saish Nanarkar | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
128 | Abhirup Das | Birla High School (Kolkata) | Drawing |
129 | Priti Dey | Pailan World School (West Bengal) | Drawing |
130 | Raviju Roy | Saraswati Mandir (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
131 | Nidhi Kumari | Saraswati Mandir (Rajasthan) | Drawing |
132 | Sakshi H. Sharma | Reubs Primary School (Ahemdabad) | Drawing |
133 | Aniresa Dhing | Delhi Public School (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
134 | Rishabh Bandekar | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
135 | Harleen Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
136 | Deeta | Individual Entry (Mumbai) | Drawing |
137 | Ayesha | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
138 | Arshdeep Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
139 | Palash Patodi | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
140 | Riya Choudhary | The Emerald Heights International School (Madhya Pradesh) | Drawing |
141 | Aditi Ambasta | K.C.P Siddhartha Adarsh Residental School (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
142 | Samika joshi | Suborna Roy Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
143 | Charneet | Delhi Public School (Chandigarh) | Drawing |
144 | A Akshaya | St. John's International Residential School (Chennai) | Drawing |
145 | M. Chandini | St. John's International Residential School (Chennai) | Drawing |
146 | Vaijayanti Ajinkya | The J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Drawing |
147 | Dhvani Jignesh Maru | The J.B. Vachha High School For Parsi Girls (Mumbai) | Drawing |
148 | Prachi Damani | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
149 | Hiranmoy Ghosh | K.C.P Siddhartha Adarsh Residental School (Andhra Pradesh) | Drawing |
150 | Stuti Goyal | Ryan International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Drawing |
151 | Karampreet Kaur | Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School (Punjab) | Drawing |
152 | Gohil Sheetal | Baroda High School (Gujarat) | Drawing |
153 | Arihant Pincha | Birla High School (Kolkata) | Drawing |
154 | Shreyansh Khemka | Birla High School (Kolkata) | Drawing |
155 | Sanchita Muley | Vimaltai Tidke Convent & Jr. College (Maharashtra) | Drawing |
156 | Shreya Agrawal | Avalon Heights International School | Drawing |
157 | Jessi | Individual Entry | Drawing |
158 | Rahul Israni | Birla High School (Kolkata) | Drawing |
159 | Mohit Nayal | Air Force School (Agra) | Drawing |
160 | Lovepreet Singh | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
161 | Anamika Verma | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
162 | Diya shah | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
163 | Kiranjot K. | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Drawing |
164 | Rhea Shetty | Creative Art Classes (Mumbai) | Drawing |
165 | Vaidehi Kelapure | Soundarya Art Classes (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
166 | Neha Yadav | Lt. Atul Kataraya Memorial School (Haryana) | Cartoon |
167 | Chhavinder Kumar | Lt. Atul Kataraya Memorial School (Haryana) | Cartoon |
168 | Rashi Gupta | Delhi Public School (Ahemdabad) | Cartoon |
169 | Sohail Ansari | Harsh Vidya Mandir (Punjab) | Cartoon |
170 | Sohil Digra | Harsh Vidya Mandir (Punjab) | Cartoon |
171 | Devam Tyagi | Ryan International School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
172 | Vishnu | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
173 | Mahzarin Damania | Suborna Roy Art Classes (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
174 | Aditya Prakash | Delhi Public School (Ahemdabad) | Cartoon |
175 | Nimit Doshi | Ryan International School (Malad) | Cartoon |
176 | Kewal Singh | K.C.P Siddhartha Adarsh Residental School (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
177 | B. S. Vaishnav | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
178 | Kamal Jeet | Akal Academy (Patiala) | Cartoon |
179 | Anirudh Rathore | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
180 | Shah Rushil | Adani Vidya Mandir | Cartoon |
181 | S. Vishnu Anugrahith | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
182 | Navdeep Singh | Akal Academy (Patiala) | Cartoon |
183 | Sanamtej | Akal Academy (Patiala) | Cartoon |
184 | Anish | Indus World School (Himachal Pradesh) | Cartoon |
185 | Urshila Choubal | The Cathedral And John Connon Middle School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
186 | Abhinav Verma | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Cartoon |
187 | Rehyhan | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
188 | Prajjwal Pathak | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Cartoon |
189 | Harsh Sharma | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Cartoon |
190 | Mausmi Joshi | Reubs Primary School (Ahemdabad) | Cartoon |
191 | Pranshoo Sharma | Podar International School (Pune) | Cartoon |
192 | Yash J. Shah | Ryan International School (Malad) | Cartoon |
193 | Mohd Ayan Sheikh | Ryan International School (Malad) | Cartoon |
194 | Hetvi Naik | Ryan International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
195 | Sai Iyer | D.G. Khetan International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
196 | Rimple Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Cartoon |
197 | Harshil Dave | Thakkur International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
198 | Sharnya Garg | Thakkur International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
199 | Shravani N. Veling | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Cartoon |
200 | Khanjan Prajapati | Tripada International School (Ahemdabad) | Cartoon |
201 | A S. Bovitha | Pon Vidyashram | Cartoon |
202 | Radika Somani | Sonal Art Classes (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
203 | Ganga Singh | Indus World School (Himachal Pradesh) | Cartoon |
204 | Siman kaur | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
205 | Lakshay Bhatti | Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School (Punjab) | Cartoon |
206 | Ananya Agrawal | Akal Academy (Patiala) | Cartoon |
207 | Princejot s. | Akal Academy (Patiala) | Cartoon |
208 | Mahima | R. D. Public school (Madhya Pradesh) | Cartoon |
209 | Anurag Srivastava | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
210 | Hiten Mahajan | Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | Cartoon |
211 | Anoushka Singhi | Billabong High International School (Gujarat) | Cartoon |
212 | Ishika Agrawal | D.G. Khetan International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
213 | Muskan Khan | Air Force School (Agra) | Cartoon |
214 | Sukhdeep Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Cartoon |
215 | Manas Garg | Thakkur International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
216 | Afreen Chouhan | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
217 | Siddharth Bhatt | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
218 | Geetika S. Kamde | Podar International School (Pune) | Cartoon |
219 | Sameer Saifi | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
220 | Harkirat Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Cartoon |
221 | Riya Aggarwal | Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | Cartoon |
222 | Hemendrajit . E | K.C.P Siddhartha Adarsh Residental School (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
223 | Nisha Majumder | K.C.P Siddhartha Adarsh Residental School (Andhra Pradesh) | Cartoon |
224 | Shobin Thomas | Tilak Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Cartoon |
225 | Arshaan Shaikh | Ryan International School (Malad) | Cartoon |
226 | Aashna Jain | Christ Church School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
227 | Huzaifa Sakarwala | Christ Church School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
228 | Vian Gandhi | Podar International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
229 | Juhi J. Doshi | Sonal Art Classes (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
230 | Daman Veer Singh | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Cartoon |
231 | Amabjot Singh | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Cartoon |
232 | Sneha Verma | Vimaltai Tidke Convent & Jr. College (Maharashtra) | Cartoon |
233 | Anmol Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Greeting |
234 | Ali Hasan | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
235 | Zinal B. Goswami | Ryan International School (Surat) | Greeting |
236 | Aditi Manchanda | Bani Tritha (Punjab) | Greeting |
237 | L.K. Sampresha | Pon Vidhyashram (Chennai) | Greeting |
238 | Dhairya Modi | New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
239 | Khushi Deepak Shah | S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
240 | Kareena Kale | Thakkur International School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
241 | Dhavna Shandilya | Air Force School (Agra) | Greeting |
242 | Tanisha Agarwal | Frenart Classes | Greeting |
243 | Aashray | Bani Tritha (Punjab) | Greeting |
244 | Pradyapti Vishal Shah | Wisdom High School (Maharashtra) | Greeting |
245 | Sanket Rathi | S.G.K.M. International School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
246 | Aanya Bansal | Bani Tritha (Punjab) | Greeting |
247 | Aryan C. Mehrotra | D.G. Khetan International School (Mumbai) | Greeting |
248 | Gurkirat Singh | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Greeting |
249 | Harpinder Kaur | Akal Academy (Pinanpur) | Greeting |
250 | Dyaneshwari H. | Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
251 | Jayesh Das | Tilak Public School (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
252 | Mahazarin Damania | Suborna Roy Art Classes (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR "Maximum Number Of Winning Enteries" | |||
Goes To | |||
Avalon Heights International School (Navi Mumbai) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "HIGHEST ENTERIES IN PAINTING" | |||
Goes To | |||
Mount Carmel School (Rajasthan) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "HIGHEST ENTERIES IN CARTOON" | |||
Goes To | |||
Ryan International School (Gurgaon) | |||
BRIGHT STAR AWARD FOR "HIGHEST ENTERIES IN GREETING CARD" | |||
Goes To | |||
Ingraham Institute English School (Uttar Pradesh) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Anamta
Queen Mary's School
(Delhi)
K.Abhinaya
Vidyaniketan Mat.Hr. Sec. School
(Tamil Nadu)
Veksharaj Roy
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
A.K. Vennila
Thamarai International School
(Tamil Nadu)
Shouryaa Choudhary
Delhi Public School
(Haryana)
Maitri Rambhia
Shishuvan
(Maharashtra)
Shrankhala Gotmare
Maharashi Vidiya Mandir
(Jabalpur)
Janvi Gupta
Army School Damana
(Jammu Kashmir)
Robin Mehta
D.A.V. Public School
(Ludhiana)
Subhanjan Konwer
D.A.V. Public School
(Navi Mumbai)
Ayush Duggal
Maharashi Vidiya Mandir
(Jabalpur)
Shruthi Umesh Kunder
Kapol International School
(Maharashtra)
Anuraag Chilakapati
Delhi Public School
(Hyderabad)
Drashti Mehta
Deepa Art Foundation
(Maharashtra)
Kaushal S.Shelke
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Mitalee Makwana
Amity International
(Haryana)
Yash C. Singh
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Shubham Chopra
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Nipurna Gawali
D.A.V. Public School
(Navi Mumbai)
Anishka Dubey
D.A.V. Public School
(Navi Mumbai)
Hetvi H. Karanjawala
C.N.M. School
(Maharashtra)
Mohit Gupta
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Anusha Patel
St.Mary's School
(Maharashtra)
Vatsa D. Sanghavi
Thakur International School
(Mumbai)
Suresh
Creative Classes
(Mumbai)
Shreya Bhatia
D.A.V. Public School
(Ludhiana)
Reetika Kohli
Frenart Drawing Calsses
(Maharashtra)
Tanishka Taela
Queen Mary's School
(Delhi)
Sameer Roongta
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Anusha Patel
St.Mary's School
(Maharashtra)
Khushboo Nihalani
Navrachana Sama
(Gujarat)
Jagjit Singh Jolly
Delhi Public School
(Chandigarh)
Sejal Dubey
D.A.V. Public School
(Navi Mumbai)
Divyadeep Singh Reehal
Delhi Public School
(Chandigarh)
Krishi J. Jain
C.N.M. School
(Maharashtra)
Pahini R. Shah
Queen Mary School
(Mumbai)
Rubina M. Ukaye
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Shiv S. Udipi
Met Rishikul Vidyalaya
(Mumbai)
Rajbir Singh
Delhi Public School
(Ludhiana)
Anushka Jain
D.A.V. Public School
(Navi Mumbai)
Kashish Khanna
D.A.V. Public School
(Ludhiana)
Pranali Thakare
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Krishna A. Thadesar
The H.B.K New High Schoool
(Gujarat)
Macwan .S.Shannon
Reubs Primary School
(Gujarat)
Abhinav Vaerma
R.D. Public School
(M.P.)
Bhoomika Bhardwaj
Zee High School
(Bhopal)
Akshat.A.Desai
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Souptik Gupta
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Raghav Jhawar
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Aishwarya Shetty
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Nirav S. Dangi
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Vanshika Kumari
Delhi Public School
(Sonepat)
Jay Pankaj Gala
Shishuvan
(Maharashtra)
Trishan Hazra
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Anupam G. Hedge
Individual Entry
Saket Maskara
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Vidhi T. Naik
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Yatin Arora
Navrachana School
(Vadodara)
Jivika Lillaney
Vijay Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Charul Singhal
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Bhatrti sharma
Queen Mary's School
(Delhi)
Mohnish Nathani
Individual Entry
Siddhant Jain
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
Yatin Jain
Delhi Public School
(Ludhiana)
Avani Jain
Delhi Public School
(Indore)
Sonakshi Soni
Maharashi Vidiya Mandir
(Jabalpur)
Vidhi R. Rohra
Delhi Public School
(Bopal)
-
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Prachi Damani
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Sourish Hazra
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
S. Poornima
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Chennai)
Isha Gupta
Delhi Public School
(Chandigarh)
Jinal
Prasiddhi School
(Bangalore)
Juhi J. Doshi
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Nandini R. Agarwal
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Karman Singh
Delhi Public School
(Ludhiana)
Deeta Shah
Individual Entry
Riya S. Gore
Thakur International School
(Maharashtra)
Sneha Anne George
Innisfree House School
(Bangalore)
Ali Suterwala
Christ Church School
(Maharashtra)
Shivani A. Amaravati
Prasiddhi School
(Bangalore)
Kiran Deep Kaur Mann
Victoria International Public School
(Phagwara)
Mimiksha Roy
Suborna Roy Art Classes
(Mumbai)
Navyaa Shah
D.P.S
(Ahmedabad)
Samiksha N. Shah
Thakur International School
(Maharashtra)
Sean Thomas
Rims International School
(Maharashtra)
Ayushi Gupta
St. Monfort School
(Bhopal)
Bakul
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
RiyaC. Fernandes
Individual Entry
Salinli Kashyap
Queen Mary's School
(Delhi)
Miraj M. Shah
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Tejas Boranna
Prasiddhi School
(Bangalore)
Harshal A. Shinde
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Padmashree B.N.
Prasiddhi School
(Bangalore)
E. Kavya
Atomic Energy Central School
(Mysore)
Riya A. Shinde
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Aakash P. Rathod
Ryan International school
(Mumbai)
-
Ryan International
(Kharghar)
Jigyasa Badola
Calibre Academy
(Mumbai)
Udaypratap Singh Grewal
Scared Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
Shreevats Mo
Billabong Hingh International School (Mumbai)
G. Sobiya
Thamarai International School
(Tamil Nadu)
Aditya Patkar
Kapol International School
(Maharashtra)
-
Jyotirmay International School
(Maharashtra)
Aayush K. Raja
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Samidha Jain
D.A. V. Public School
(Ludhiana)
Anupama Subramaian
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Sarthak Goyal
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Pooja Gala
Avalon Heights International School (Maharashtra)
Diya Shah
Individual Entry
Komal Preet Hora
St.Mary's School
(Maharashtra)
Kinnari A. Kamdar
Deepa Art Foundation
(Maharashtra)
Cinovia
Individual Entry
Rhea
Manav Rachna International School
(Gurgaon)
Raval Nancy V.
The H. B. K.New High School
(Gujarat)
Aayush
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Gitika R. Rohra
D.P.S.
(Ahmedabad)
Kaushek R. Haldar
Met Rishikul Vidyalaya
(Mumbai)
Manoj Gupta
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Muskan Brahmbhatt
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Aneesha j. Jatangi
Innisfree House School
(Banglore)
Arushi Kalra
Individual Entry
Karan Desai
The H. B. K.New High School
(Gujarat)
Mahek H.Dhabalia
Thakur International School
(Maharashtra)
Prajakta V. Sawant
Shree Art Centre
(Mumbai)
Garima Bhat
Army School
(Jammu Kashmir)
Riya Garg
Amity International School
(Gurgaon)
Aryan Desai
Thakur International School
(Maharashtra)
Vinay Rana
Victoria International Public School
(Phagwara)
Manav Sahu
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Rahul Israni
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Mansi D. Shirodkar
Shree Art Centre
(Mumbai)
Arihant Pincha
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Akshat Jain
The Emerald Heights International School (Indore)
Harsh Tushir
Delhi Public School
(Haryana)
Sanket Kasar
M.L..R. T. Gala Pioneer English School (Maharashtra)
Aditi Sharma
Delhi Public School
(Chandigarh)
Karishma Katpitia
Suborna Roy Classes
(Mumbai)
Karan Gambhir
Birla High School
(West Bengal)
Sonia Mathew
St.Mary's School
(Maharashtra)
Rashmi P. Kalyanshetty
L.R. & S.M. Vissanji Academy
(Maharashtra)
Mazhar
City International School
Karthik
Individual Entry
Sharvil
Individual Entry
Leon Albe Zacharah
Individual Entry
Anjana Sreeivas Koora
Pnnacle High International School
(Maharashtra)
Aishwarya Iyer
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Simratjeet Kaur
Victoria International Public School
(Phagwara)
Diya Singh
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
R.Anirudh
The Hindu Senior Secondary School
Lisa
Individual Entry
Prachi D. Waghambare
Ryan International School
(Mumbai)
Agarwal
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Hyderabad)
K. Yogesh Wara Krishna
P.S. G. Public School
(Coimbatore)
Kartikeya J. Deshmukh
Navrachana Secondary School
(Gujarat)
Ria Shroff
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Vedanti J. Bhoi
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Harnoor Dhillon
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
U. Mithraa
Kendriya Vidya mandir (Rameswaram)
S. Arunasree
P.S.G.Public School
(Coimbatore)
Yatin Arora
Navrachana School
(Gujarat)
Gauri Singh
Loreto Convent School
(Lucknow)
R. Mohan Ragavendra
Kendriya Vidyalaya
(Rameswaram)
Mohnish Nathani
Individual Entry
Shreya Khetan
C.N.M. School
(Maharashtra)
Karanveer
D.A.V. Public School
(Ludhiana)
Rishabh Raj Bandekar
Creative Classes
(Mumbai)
Mahir Shah
C.N.M. School
(Maharashtra)
Paras Kapoor
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School (Ludhiana)
Abhishek Hembrom
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Nimrit Kaur Pruthi
L.R. & S.M. Vissanji Academy
(Maharashtra)
Soham Shelar
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Sanjeesha Agarwal
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Anish Patil
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Kabir Khare
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Jabalpur)
Jasleen
Delhi Public School
(Ludhiana)
Manya S. Mehta
C.N.M. School
(Maharashtra)
Krisha H. Doshi
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Mandira S. Charan
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Sowmya Nagory
Vijay Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Aditya Mehta
Rims International School & Junior College (Maharashtra)
Hemant Sakwar
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Jabalpur)
Rishi Gupta
Army School
(Jammu Kashmir)
Amogh Sawant
Delhi Public School
(Ahmedabad)
Rushang Gupta
Delhi Public School
(Ludhiana)
Anagha S.Gaikwad
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Akanksha Joshi
Kapol International School
(Maharashtra)
Asad Rawool
Christ Church School
(Maharashtra)
Divya A.K.
Innisfree House School
(Bangalore)
Pranati S. Chheda
New Horizon Public School
(Mumbai)
Nishta Jaspal
Navrachana School
(Gujarat)
Digveejay M. Deshmukh
Zee High
(Bhopal)
Khushi Naik
D.A.V. Public School
(Mumbai)
Shreya Sahu
Maharishi Vidya Mandir
(Jabalpur)
Madhusmita Paul
K.C.P.Siddhartha Adarsh Residental Public School (Andhra Pradesh)
Advait Sapre
Pawar Public School
(Pune)
Aryan Parekh
Shishuvan
(Maharashtra)
Ansh Golas
Delhi Public School
(Hyderbad)
Bhavya Gupta
D.A.V. Public School
(Ludhiana)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr.No. | Participant's Name | School Name | Category |
1 | Tanmay S. Gajbhiye | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Cartoon |
2 | Mustansir Motiwala | CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Cartoon |
3 | Viraaj P. Shah | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
4 | Deep Yogesh Vora | KAPOL VIDYANIDHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Cartoon |
5 | Simeen Ahmed | Delhi Public School (Hyderabad ) | Cartoon |
6 | Digvijay J. Jadhav | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Cartoon |
7 | Vivek Dokania | KCP SIDDHARTHA ADARSH RESIDENTAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (A.P) | Cartoon |
8 | Anushka Srivastav | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Cartoon |
9 | Shubham Naik | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR(M.P.) | Cartoon |
10 | Helly Desai | UNIVERSAL HIGH (MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
11 | Sanya Malkani | SUBORNA ROY ART CLASSES ( MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
12 | Gurkanwal Singh | D.AV.PUBLIC SCHOOL (LUDHIANA) | Cartoon |
13 | Pratik Mazumdar | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR(M.P.) | Cartoon |
14 | Ashpreet Singh | D.AV.PUBLIC SCHOOL (LUDHIANA) | Cartoon |
15 | Manav | Individual Enteries | Cartoon |
16 | Pooja D. Vakode | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
17 | Muskan Agarwal | SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL(Hyderabad) | Cartoon |
18 | Navya K. Shah | VIJAY SIR'S ART CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
19 | Utkarsh Tyagi | AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Haryana) | Cartoon |
20 | Krisha Hetal Gandhi | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
21 | Sanjeet Ray | BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS (Kolkata) | Cartoon |
22 | Pooja A. Bhoge | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Cartoon |
23 | Shivam Singh | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Cartoon |
24 | Megha Tiwari | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR(M.P.) | Cartoon |
25 | Pooja | Delhi Public School (Hyderabad ) | Cartoon |
26 | Akshat Chaturvedi | THE MAYOOR SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Cartoon |
27 | Simki Palicha | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
28 | Avinash Lalbabu Gupta | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
29 | G.R. Hari Prasath | Thamarai International School (Thanjavur, Tamilnadu) | Cartoon |
30 | Simheca I. | NAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL(VADODARA) | Cartoon |
31 | Aastha Tiwari | UNIVERSAL HIGH (MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
32 | Sowmya Nagory | VIJAY SIR'S ART CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
33 | Omkar . R. Nawale | Individual Enteries | Cartoon |
34 | Ridhima T. Jayakar | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
35 | Disha | MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GURGAON) | Cartoon |
36 | Jay Patil | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Cartoon |
37 | Prachi M. Tendulkar | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
38 | Akshat V. Shah | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
39 | Akshay A.Punde | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Cartoon |
40 | Pranav Jain | D.AV.PUBLIC SCHOOL (LUDHIANA) | Cartoon |
41 | Monali | MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL(GURGAON) | Cartoon |
42 | Sudhanshu Singh | OBEROI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
43 | Ankit Chhatpar | UNIVERSAL HIGH (MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
44 | Mitangshu Chatterjee | THE MAYOOR SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Cartoon |
45 | Parth D. Thakkar | THE H.B.K. NEW HIGH SCHOOL (Ahmedabad) | Cartoon |
46 | Atharva M. Musale | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Cartoon |
47 | Makarand N. Satam | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Cartoon |
48 | Jui Maniar | NAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL(VADODARA) | Cartoon |
49 | Dipendra Singh | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Cartoon |
50 | Aryan Pandey | ST.MONTFORT SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Cartoon |
51 | Jaydev Panchal | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Cartoon |
52 | Jaanvi Chawla | THE MAYOOR SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Cartoon |
53 | Rohan M. Ajmera | RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Cartoon |
54 | Nikita Shevkari | PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (PUNE) | Cartoon |
55 | Neyomi Ojas. Bhansali | Thakur International School (Mumbai) | Cartoon |
56 | Travis W. D'costa | THE KING'S SCHOOL (GOA) | Cartoon |
58 | ******** Maheshwari | PRASIDDHI SCHOOL (BANGLORE ) | Cartoon |
59 | Ayush Sharma | ST.MONTFORT SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Cartoon |
61 | Sai Dorai | ST. JOHN INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTAL SCHOOL(CHENNAI ) | Cartoon |
62 | Antariksh Patre | RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL(KHARGHAR) | Cartoon |
63 | Saloni Ketan Gala | SHISHUVAN (Mumbai ) | Cartoon |
64 | Krisha Velani | SONAL ART CLASSES (MUMBAI) | Cartoon |
65 | Sudhanshu Taneja | SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL (LUDHIANA,PUNJAB) | Cartoon |
66 | Riddhi B. Mane | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
67 | Nisha R. Pillai | INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
68 | ********* Katari | INNISFREE HOUSE SCHOOL (BANGLORE) | Drawing |
69 | Adya Bharati | JYOTIRMAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (PUNE) | Drawing |
70 | Mayuri Kirve | AJAYA BARVE DRAWING CLASSES ((PUNE) | Drawing |
71 | Sachika A. Jethwani | CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
72 | Nirja Satra | BESANT MONTESSORI SCHOOL (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
73 | Sukriti Jain | AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Haryana) | Drawing |
74 | Pratik Ghosh | KCP SIDDHARTHA ADARSH RESIDENTAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (KRISHNA (Dt.) A.P) | Drawing |
75 | Tvisha Kavedia | CREATIVE EXPRESSIONS (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
76 | Riya Jain | QUEEN MARY SCHOOL (DELHI) | Drawing |
77 | Delrish B. Patel | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
78 | Samarth soni | CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
79 | Shambhavi Garg | LORETO CONVENT INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE(LUCKNOW) | Drawing |
80 | Dhwani | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
81 | Tanisha Agarwal | FRENART DRAWING CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
82 | Vedika Bhagade | AJAYA BARVE DRAWING CLASSES ((PUNE) | Drawing |
83 | Akhilesh Agarwal | BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS (Kolkata) | Drawing |
84 | Ashna Sachdeva | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (HARYANA) | Drawing |
85 | ******* P. Panchal | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
86 | Mann P. Modi | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
87 | Khushvi Amit Shah | MET RISHIKUL VIDYALAYA (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
88 | Michelle Thalakottur | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Drawing |
89 | Jytesh | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (HYDERABAD) | Drawing |
90 | Yashvi H. Vashi | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
91 | Reshmita Uprikar | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR(M.P.) | Drawing |
93 | Pradnya J. Shetty | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
94 | Diksha V. Misal | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
95 | Anchla Shukla | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR) | Drawing |
96 | Sneha M. Dutta | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
97 | Tyra Mhatre | BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
98 | Tanushri S. Poojary | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
99 | Muskaan Oberoi | AVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
100 | Deepika Bose | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Drawing |
101 | Ritu Namdeo | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR(M.P.) | Drawing |
102 | Vibha Venkatram | OBEROI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
103 | Shreya | MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GURGAON) | Drawing |
104 | Aniket Khosla | AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Haryana) | Drawing |
105 | Greeshma Nair | DEEPA ART FOUNDATION (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
106 | Divij P. Doshi | MET RISHIKUL VIDYALAYA (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
107 | Bhoomi G. Shah | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
108 | Akshat Kamavisdar | RD PUBLIC SCHOOL (BETUL(M.P.) | Drawing |
109 | Samrudhi A Bhomawat | RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
110 | Soham Chakraborty | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Drawing |
111 | Priyam Doshi | SONAL ART CLASSES (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
112 | Vivek B. Jethani | TRIPADA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Drawing |
113 | Sanjana Chowdhary | TAURIAN WORLD SCHOOL (RANCHI) | Drawing |
114 | Devisha Tiwari | RD PUBLIC SCHOOL (BETUL(M.P.) | Drawing |
115 | Uma Vithal Gawas | SHREE ART CENTRE (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
116 | Harsh Gandhi | NAVRACHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ( VADODARA) | Drawing |
117 | Meenakshi E. | ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL CHOOL(MYSORE) | Drawing |
118 | Harsh Bengani | BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS (Kolkata) | Drawing |
119 | Shubham Gaikwad | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
120 | Priyanka | Creative Classes | Drawing |
121 | Madhan Jindal | MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL(GURGAON) | Drawing |
122 | N. Roshan | KCP SIDDHARTHA ADARSH RESIDENTAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (KRISHNA (Dt.) A.P) | Drawing |
123 | Prabhsimar Kaur | D.AV.PUBLIC SCHOOL (LUDHIANA) | Drawing |
124 | Vaishnavi A.Avhad | UNIVERSAL HIGH (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
125 | Aviral Chaurasia | THE MAYOOR SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Drawing |
126 | Vaibhav U. Jain | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
127 | Simran Shahdeo | TAURIAN WORLD SCHOOL (RANCHI) | Drawing |
128 | Dipanjali Murarka | OBEROI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
129 | Tanvi Tripathi | OBEROI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
130 | Ajith Kumar | ST. JOHN INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTAL SCHOOL(CHENNAI ) | Drawing |
131 | Harsh Kaushik | ST.MONTFORT SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Drawing |
132 | Samika Joshi | SUBORNA ROY ART CLASSES ( MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
133 | Singdha Deepika | PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNE) | Drawing |
134 | Shaurya Sharma | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Drawing |
135 | Shivangi | NAVRACHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ( VADODARA) | Drawing |
136 | Sheetal | PRASIDDHI SCHOOL (BANGLORE ) | Drawing |
137 | Shashank Rajgarhia | TAURIAN WORLD SCHOOL (RANCHI) | Drawing |
138 | Tanya Sharma | QUEEN MARY SCHOOL (DELHI) | Drawing |
139 | Kanodia Ayushi | REUBS PRIMARY SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD ) | Drawing |
140 | Shreya Singh | THE MAYOOR SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Drawing |
141 | Debarpan Adhikari | RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL(KHARGHAR) | Drawing |
142 | Nitisha Trivedi | RD PUBLIC SCHOOL (BETUL(M.P.) | Drawing |
143 | Sneh Prajapati | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR(M.P.) | Drawing |
144 | Dhyey Mihir Shah | NAVRACHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ( VADODARA) | Drawing |
145 | Ruthvik Reddy | SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
146 | Vivan Mehta | CREATIVE EXPRESSIONS (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
147 | R. M. Rupesh Kumar | ALPHA TO OMEGA LEARNING CENTRE (CHENNAI) | Drawing |
148 | Chetan Krishna | SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Hyderabad) | Drawing |
149 | Hitesh | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
150 | Malvika D. Kothan | SHISHUVAN (Mumbai ) | Drawing |
151 | Jaideep C. Sant | SHREE ART CENTRE (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
152 | Raj V. Gajra | SONAL ART CLASSES (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
153 | Visvajithi | ST. JOHN INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTAL SCHOOL(CHENNAI ) | Drawing |
154 | Aishwarya P.Gadekar | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Drawing |
155 | Sakshi P.Vedant | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
156 | Jung Seul Ki Chandra | VISHWASHANTI GURUKUL (PUNE) | Drawing |
157 | Kavya | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
158 | Divyan Sikaria | BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS (Kolkata) | Drawing |
159 | Balakrishna T. S. | CALIBRE ACADEMY (CHENNAI) | Drawing |
160 | Aishwarya A. Shetty | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
161 | Angela Francy | ST.MONTFORT SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Drawing |
162 | Spandana Joshi | SUBORNA ROY ART CLASSES ( MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
163 | Sarah D'souza | FRENART DRAWING CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
164 | Noyanika Parulekar | ART SMART (Mumbai) | Drawing |
165 | Yajan Patel | NAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (VADODARA) | Drawing |
166 | Apoorva Ansh | TAURIAN WORLD SCHOOL (RANCHI) | Drawing |
167 | Vipasha Modi | CREATIVE EXPRESSIONS (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
168 | Pratham Mody | Thakur International School (Mumbai) | Drawing |
169 | S. Sneha | Thamarai International School (Thanjavur, Tamilnadu) | Drawing |
170 | Harshi V. Shah | CREATIVE EXPRESSIONS (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
171 | |||
172 | Rishabh Chainani | THE EMERALD HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL( Indore) | Drawing |
173 | Harveen Bhusari | THE H.B.K. NEW HIGH SCHOOL (Ahmedabad ) | Drawing |
174 | M.S. Shankar | THE HINDU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL (CHENNAI) | Drawing |
175 | Nainika Rai | THE KING'S SCHOOL (GOA) | Drawing |
176 | Siddhartha Das | KCP SIDDHARTHA ADARSH RESIDENTAL PUBLIC SCHOOL A.P) | Drawing |
177 | Naiti H. Mewada | TRIPADA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Drawing |
178 | Vidhi Magiawalla | C.N.M.SCHOOL &N.D. PAREKH PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Drawing |
179 | Jainam Chhajjed | THE MAYOOR SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Drawing |
180 | Manushree | ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL CHOOL(MYSORE) | Drawing |
181 | Shatabdi | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Drawing |
182 | Shivang Goyal | D.AV.PUBLIC SCHOOL (LUDHIANA) | Drawing |
184 | Saumya Gupta | MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR (JABALPUR) | Drawing |
185 | Aakash | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
186 | Karan Shah | NAVRACHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ( VADODARA) | Drawing |
187 | Zoya Fatima | ST.MONTFORT SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Drawing |
188 | S. Amrish | ALPHA TO OMEGA LEARNING CENTRE (CHENNAI) | Drawing |
189 | S. Aarthi | VIDYANIKETAN MAT.HR.SEC. SCHOOL (VELLORE) | Drawing |
190 | Sheetal T. Patole | DR.PILLAI GLOBAL ACADEMY (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
191 | Aneri Patel | NAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (VADODARA) | Drawing |
192 | Abhi Jain | CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Drawing |
193 | Diya Kedia | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Drawing |
194 | Calvin Fernandes | Creative Classes | Drawing |
195 | Patel Saloni Ketul | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Drawing |
196 | Sanjana Mehera | VIJAY SIR'S ART CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
197 | Vanshika Wadhwa | UNIVERSAL HIGH (MUMBAI ) | Drawing |
198 | Sanya Sompura | Individual Enteries | Drawing |
199 | Mehuli Das | SWAGATA CHAUDHURI DRAWING CLASSES(MUMBAI) | Greeting |
200 | Shanmuga Sundaram | ALPHA TO OMEGA LEARNING CENTRE (CHENNAI) | Greeting |
201 | Sayalee Patil | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
202 | Manasvini Nayar | AVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
203 | Mariam Dholkawala | QUEEN MARY SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Greeting |
204 | Helley Pandya | NAVRACHANA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (VADODARA) | Greeting |
205 | Aarav Bathija | SWAGATA CHAUDHURI DRAWING CLASSES (MUMBAI) | Greeting |
206 | Palak Gada | VIJAY SIR'S ART CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
207 | Anushuman | MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GURGAON) | Greeting |
208 | Gunjan | BESANT MONTESSORI SCHOOL (MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
209 | Zuveria Makda | BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Mumbai) | Greeting |
210 | ******** Mishra | DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (NEW PANVEL) | Greeting |
211 | Mohit Raj | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Greeting |
212 | Rajvi Bharat Padia | KAPOL VIDYANIDHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MUMBAI) | Greeting |
213 | Prisha Telang | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (AHMEDABAD) | Greeting |
214 | Simran R. Gelda | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
215 | Khushi Bothra | SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Hyderabad) | Greeting |
216 | Purvi Javeri | Individual Enteries | Greeting |
217 | Ram Rathod | VIJAY SIR'S ART CLASSES (MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
218 | Ashna Khose | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Greeting |
219 | J.Nivethitha | Thamarai International School (Thanjavur, Tamilnadu) | Greeting |
220 | Ansh Dev Slathia | ARMY SCHOOL (JAMMU&KASHMIR) | Greeting |
221 | Robica Chaudhuri | SWAGATA CHAUDHURI DRAWING CLASSES (MUMBAI) | Greeting |
222 | M.Saravana | Kendriya Vidyalaya (Rameshwaram) | Greeting |
223 | Sagar Nair | Individual Enteries | Greeting |
224 | Aanchal Pareri | NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL(Navi Mumbai) | Greeting |
225 | Vaibhavi Thakur | AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Haryana) | Greeting |
226 | Mariam | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Greeting |
227 | Karan Singh | ST.MONTFORT SCHOOL (BHOPAL) | Greeting |
228 | Shamika Gadiyar | SUBORNA ROY ART CLASSES ( MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
229 | Nadia Dhiman | VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PHAGWARA) | Greeting |
230 | Sahil Nair | Individual Enteries | Greeting |
231 | ******* Chaudhari | MANAV RACHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GURGAON) | Greeting |
232 | Noyamika Parulekar | Art Smart (Mumbai) | Drawing |
233 | Nikita P. Ahire | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
234 | Aashi | ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (PUNE) | Greeting |
235 | Nikita P. Ahire | M.L.R.T. GALA PIONEER ENGLISH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION ,MUMBAI ) | Greeting |
236 | G.Aubuselvan | Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Chennai) | Cartoon |
CREATIVE ART STAR EXCELLENCE AWARD FOR HIGHEST ENTERIES | |||
Goes To | |||
New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | |||
CREATIVE ART BRIGHT STAR AWARD (Group A) | |||
Goes To | |||
New Horizon Public School (Navi Mumbai) | |||
CREATIVE ART BRIGHT STAR AWARD (Group B) | |||
Goes To | |||
St.Mary's School (Pune) | |||
CREATIVE ART BRIGHT STAR AWARD (Group C) | |||
Goes To | |||
Birla High School (Kolkata) | |||
CREATIVE ART BRIGHT STAR AWARD (Group D) | |||
Goes To | |||
Victoria International Public School (Phagwara) | |||
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |
Harsh Choudhary
Bright Start Fellowship School
(Maharashtra)
Bhoomi Shah
Creative Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Calvin Fernandes
St. Anthony High School
(Maharashtra)
Kautubh Ratish Thete
Orchid International School
(Maharashtra)
Yash M. Shah
Jamnabai Narsee School
(Maharashtra)
Kamal B. Chheda
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Prajwal Bhosale
Global Indian International School
(Maharashtra)
Pranay D. Rohira
Lilavatti Poddar High School
(Maharashtra)
Ativ Bhansali
Vijay Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Nami Sheth
Bright Start Fellowship School
(Maharashtra)
Hindlekar Omkar Sudhir
Vijay Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Ayushi Agrawal
Frenart Drawing Calsses
(Maharashtra)
Tejaswini
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Jaitra Khambhati
Anvil Foundation
(Gujarat)
Uzma Shaikh
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Healy Jainesh Shah
Ryan International
(Maharashtra)
Hiloni N. Shah
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Kiara Shah
Creative Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Calvin Cyril Fernandes
St. Anthony High School
(Maharashtra)
Sunaina Kewalramani
Erika Cunha Classes
(Maharashtra)
Tarang A. Vadodaria
Frenart Drawing Calsses
(Maharashtra)
Akshath Singh
Pranjali International School
(Maharashtra)
Ashwariya Shetty
St.Terasa High School
(Maharashtra)
Aryan N.Mehta
Bright Start Fellowship School
(Maharashtra)
Patel Sharvil Nikil
Ryan International
(Maharashtra)
Garv Agarwal
DRS Intrnational School
(Andhra Pradesh)
Mahafreen. M. Hathiram
Simplicity Arts
(Maharashtra)
Delna Carl Daruvala
Simplicity Arts
(Maharashtra)
Jheel Das
Jamnabai Narsee School
(Maharashtra)
Dinesh Kumar Pandey
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Nandan Sanjiv Kulkarni
Manik Vidya Mandir
(Maharashtra)
Pranav Shukla
Creative Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Abhishek Jadhav
Global Indian International School
(Maharashtra)
Danesh Shah
Individual Entry
(Maharashtra)
Debayan Chattoraj
Srishti Creative Works Academy
(Maharashtra)
Shubham Agarwal
DRS Intrnational School
(Andhra Pradesh)
Priyadarshini Gogoi
Manju Singal Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Sakshi N. Shah
Sonal Classes
(Maharashtra)
Priyanka Parikh
Vijay Art Classes
(Maharashtra)
Purvi Vinay Javeri
Alexandra Girls English Institution
(Maharashtra)
Gangana C. Hosamane
Orchid International School
(Maharashtra)
Consolation Prizes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sr. No. | Category | Name | Institute or School Name |
1 | Drawing | Keya Gupta | Manju Singal Classes |
2 | Drawing | Dhairya Chheda | Ryan International School |
3 | Drawing | Aakash Lalwani | Private Entry |
4 | Drawing | Sahil S. Nair | St Anthony High School |
5 | Drawing | Tvisha Gupta | Bumble Bee |
6 | Drawing | Jitendra Thakran | Creative Art Classes |
7 | Drawing | Mansi Chatre | Kidz World |
8 | Drawing | Rishika sharma | Global Intenational School |
9 | Drawing | Gaurika Nair | Private Entry |
10 | Drawing | Haria Juhi | Jamnabai Narsee School |
11 | Drawing | Deeta Shah | AVM Bandra |
12 | Drawing | ******* panchal | Private Entry |
13 | Drawing | Sanika | DRS International(AndhraPradesh) |
14 | Drawing | Syuna Salgaonkar | Bombay Scottish High School |
15 | Drawing | Siddhart Sunil | Lilavatibai Poddar School |
16 | Drawing | Esha Netto | Creative Art Classes |
17 | Drawing | Aashey shah | Bright Start Fellowship School |
18 | Drawing | Jay shah | Jamnabai Narsee High School |
19 | Drawing | Rheya Fernandes | St. Charles High School |
20 | Drawing | Naman Shah | Sonal Art Classes |
21 | Drawing | Karishna Maheswari | Ryan International high School |
22 | Drawing | Chelengara Anika | Private Entry |
23 | Drawing | Nayshree Shah | Avil Foundation |
24 | Drawing | Sameera Sheikh | Kidz World |
25 | Drawing | Tvisha Gupta | Bumble Bee |
26 | Drawing | Aadhya Shetty | Lilavati Poddar high School |
27 | Drawing | Shreya R. Ruia | Fren Art Drawing Classes |
28 | Drawing | Parul Uttarwar | Global International School |
29 | Drawing | Mithil Sharat Shetty | Pinnacle High |
30 | Drawing | Kirti Agarwal | Shristi Art Classes |
31 | Drawing | Sagar Nair | Private Entry |
32 | Drawing | Trusha Kolke | Private Entry |
33 | Drawing | Vimal Pali Thappa | Art Smart |
34 | Drawing | Abhinay V. Raman | Private Entry (Chennai) |
35 | Drawing | Prachi Nathani | Lilavatibai Poddar(I.C.S.E)School |
36 | Drawing | Hitesh Nagpal | Creative Art Classes |
37 | Drawing | Anikat | Fatima High School |
38 | Drawing | Kartik Nair | Lilavatibai Poddar School |
39 | Drawing | Ayushi Agrawal | Fren Art Drawing Classes |
40 | Drawing | Vivek Jain | St. Anthony high School |
41 | Drawing | Vedhant V Pahade | Vijay Art Classes |
42 | Drawing | Ruzul | Parle Tilak High School |
43 | Drawing | Rishbh Bandkar | St.Anthony High School |
44 | Drawing | Shivani Swarna | Lilavati Podar(I.C.S.E.)School |
45 | Drawing | Anirud | Fatima High School |
46 | Drawing | Mahek Advani | AVM School |
47 | Greeting | Atharua | Global India International School |
48 | Greeting | Brij Virangama | Orchid Internatinal School |
49 | Greeting | Kritika Modi | Manju Singal |
50 | Greeting | Kaira Shah | Creative Art Classes |
51 | Greeting | Abhishek Agrawal | Vijay sir art Classes |
52 | Greeting | Saloni | Creative Classes |
53 | Greeting | Esha Mohite | Pinaccale High School |
54 | Greeting | Moksh Shah | Bright Start Fellowship |
55 | Greeting | Sharvil Pandit | AVM School |
56 | Greeting | Rhea Ghelani | Ryan International |
57 | Cartoon | Raza Dalal | Bright star Fellowship |
58 | Cartoon | Vaishnavi Dighe | Global India International School |
59 | Cartoon | Vanshika V. Raigaga | Manju singal |
60 | Cartoon | Spandita Das Sarma | Private Entry |
61 | Cartoon | Shrey Shrivastav | Global Indian International School |
62 | Cartoon | Prinal R. Badala | Sonal Art Classes |
63 | Cartoon | Shrutika | Bright Start Fellowship |
64 | Cartoon | Akshat N. Sawla | Ryan International |
65 | Cartoon | Dhaval Jariwala | Poddar Inetrnational |
66 | Cartoon | Monish Nathani | Creative Art Classes |
67 | Cartoon | Saksham yadav | Global India International School |
68 | Cartoon | Abhinav V. Pahade | Vijay Sir Art Classes |
69 | Cartoon | Debyan chattoraj | Shristi Creative |
70 | Cartoon | Dheer Pate | Sonal Art Classes |
71 | Cartoon | Ramaya | DRS International School |
72 | Cartoon | Rahul P. Singhania | Fren Art Drawing Classes |
73 | Cartoon | Pavan Taral | Orchid International School |
74 | Cartoon | Yash Anand | Global India International School |
75 | Cartoon | Ronak Dipesh Shah | Bright Start FellowShip School |
76 | Cartoon | Amandmay Dhorde | Orchid International School |
77 | Cartoon | Aakash Kapadia | Bright Start Fellowship School |
78 | Cartoon | Rasika Wankhede | Manik Vidya Mandir |
!! CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS !! |